FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP E3 2010 - Résultats GP E3

Retour aux classements

1 Fabian Cancellara SUI Team Saxo Bank 4:44:34
2 Tom Boonen BEL Quick Step +3
3 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP Sky Professional Cycling Team +3
4 Filippo Pozzato ITA Team Katusha +50
5 Lars Boom NED Rabobank +50
6 Sebastian Langeveld NED Rabobank +50
7 Björn Leukemans BEL Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team +50
8 Paul Martens GER Rabobank +50
9 Marco Marcato ITA Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team +58
10 Fabio Felline ITA Footon-servetto +3:16
11 William Bonnet FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +3:16
12 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Française Des Jeux +3:16
13 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:16
14 Maarten Wynants BEL Quick Step +3:16
15 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +3:16
16 Grégory Rast SUI Team Radioshack +3:16
17 David Garcia Da Pena ESP Xacobeo Galicia +3:16
18 Danilo Hondo GER Lampre-farnese Vini +3:16
19 Sébastien Hinault FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:16
20 Bert De Waele BEL Landbouwkrediet +3:16
21 Frédéric Amorison BEL Landbouwkrediet +3:16
22 Yoann Offredo FRA Française Des Jeux +3:16
23 Geert Verheyen BEL Landbouwkrediet +3:16
24 Johnny Hoogerland NED Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team +3:16
25 Pieter Ghyllebert BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +3:16
26 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +3:16
27 Joost Posthuma NED Rabobank +3:16
28 Sylvain Chavanel FRA Quick Step +3:16
29 Alexandre Pichot FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +3:16
30 Karsten Kroon NED Bmc Racing Team +3:16
31 Anders Lund DEN Team Saxo Bank +3:16
32 Sébastien Turgot FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +3:16
33 Daniel Lloyd GBR Cervelo Test Team +3:16
34 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Team Katusha +3:16
35 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:16
36 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Team Saxo Bank +3:16
37 Bram Tankink NED Rabobank +3:16
38 Maarten Tjallingii NED Rabobank +3:16
39 Steve Houanard FRA Skil - Shimano +3:16
40 Stijn Devolder BEL Quick Step +3:16
41 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Team Radioshack +3:16
42 Roger Hammond GBR Cervelo Test Team +3:16
43 Bert Scheirlinckx BEL Landbouwkrediet +3:16
44 Michael Barry CAN Sky Professional Cycling Team +3:16
45 Gustav Larsson SWE Team Saxo Bank +3:16
46 Serguei Ivanov RUS Team Katusha +3:16
47 Ian Stannard GBR Sky Professional Cycling Team +3:16
48 Frédéric Guesdon FRA Française Des Jeux +3:16
49 Steve Chainel FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +3:16
50 Geraint Thomas GBR Sky Professional Cycling Team +3:16
51 Sébastien Rosseler BEL Team Radioshack +3:16
52 Carlos Barredo Llamazales ESP Quick Step +3:16
53 Kim Kirchen LUX Team Katusha +3:16
54 Floris Goesinnen NED Skil - Shimano +3:16
55 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen DEN Team Saxo Bank +3:16
56 Frank Hoj DEN Team Saxo Bank +3:16
57 Alessandro Ballan ITA Bmc Racing Team +3:16
58 Gabriel Rasch NOR Cervelo Test Team +3:16
59 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Sky Professional Cycling Team +3:16
60 Marco Bandiera ITA Team Katusha +3:16
61 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +3:16
62 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +3:16
63 Leif Hoste BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +3:24
64 Dmitriy Muravyev KAZ Team Radioshack +3:24
65 Maxime Vantomme BEL Team Katusha +4:08
66 Koen Barbe BEL Landbouwkrediet +9:04
67 Dirk Bellemakers NED Landbouwkrediet +9:04
68 Stijn Neirynck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +9:04
69 James Vanlandschoot BEL Verandas Willems +9:04
70 Stefan Van Dijk NED Verandas Willems +9:04
71 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team +9:04
72 Mathieu Claude FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +9:04
73 Kurt-asle Arvesen NOR Sky Professional Cycling Team +9:04
74 Christopher Sutton AUS Sky Professional Cycling Team +9:04
75 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Team Radioshack +9:04
76 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team +9:04
77 Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres ESP Xacobeo Galicia +9:04
78 Gustavo Dominguez Lemos ESP Xacobeo Galicia +9:04
79 Nico Sijmens BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +9:04
80 Kevin Ista BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +9:04
81 Romain Zingle BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +9:04
82 Matteo Tosatto ITA Quick Step +9:04
83 Maarten Neyens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +9:04
84 Ermanno Capelli ITA Footon-servetto +9:04
85 Alan Perez Lezaun ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +9:04
86 Inaki Isasi Flores ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +9:04
87 Mauro Da Dalto ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +9:04
88 Dario Andriotto ITA Acqua & Sapone +9:04
89 Alessandro Donati ITA Acqua & Sapone +9:04
90 Martin Mortensen DEN Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team +9:04
91 Lorenzo Bernucci ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +9:04
92 Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team +9:04
93 Dominic Klemme GER Team Saxo Bank +9:04
94 Yohann Gene FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +9:04
95 Anthony Ravard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +9:04
96 Kevin De Weert BEL Quick Step +9:04

Retour aux classements

Instagram Vélo101

Sport 101 Facebook V4

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
dimanche 03 février 2019
samedi 09 février 2019
samedi 23 février 2019
samedi 02 mars 2019
samedi 09 mars 2019
dimanche 10 mars 2019
dimanche 07 avril 2019

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES

Sportour déc-janv19
Fenioux déc18-janv19