FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP du 1er mai 2012 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Christophe Premont BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole 4:01:10
2 Kevin Peeters BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +14
3 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +14
4 Janis Dakteris LAT Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon +14
5 Jim Van Den Berg NED Koga Cycling Team +14
6 Maarten Craeghs BEL +14
7 Tom Goovaerts BEL Colba - Superano Ham +14
8 Dries Hollanders BEL Metec Continental Cyclingteam +14
9 Justin Van Hoecke BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +14
10 Kurt Geysen BEL +22
11 Tim De Troyer BEL +24
12 Timothy Dupont BEL Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team +24
13 Alexander Maes BEL +24
14 Jelle Mannaerts BEL +24
15 Joeri Bueken BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +24
16 Sven Van Den Houte BEL Colba - Superano Ham +24
17 Sam Van De Mieroop BEL +24
18 Jurrien Bosters NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +24
19 Kevin Verwaest BEL Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team +24
20 Valentijn Lauwers BEL +24
21 Daan Meijers NED +24
22 Steven Doms BEL +24
23 Francesco Van Coppernolle BEL Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team +24
24 Johim Ariesen NED Koga Cycling Team +24
25 Timothy Stevens BEL +24
26 Nicolas Vereecken BEL +24
27 Darijus Dzervus LTU +24
28 Giovanni De Merlier BEL +24
29 Nick Mertens BEL +24
30 Jade Julius RSA +24
31 Kevin Van Staeyen BEL +24
32 Jori Van Steenberghen BEL +24
33 Luc Hagenaars NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +24
34 Ludovic Vuegen BEL Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon +24
35 Alexander De Keersmaeker BEL +24
36 Mattias Raeymaekers BEL +24
37 Florian Smits NED +24
38 Kobus Hereijgers NED +24
39 Ian Vansumere BEL Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon +24
40 Raymond Werst NED +24
41 Michiel Broes BEL +24
42 Daniel Abraham ERI Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie +24
43 Arnaud Geronboux BEL Idemasport - Biowanze +24
44 Rudy Rouet BEL Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon +24
45 Jerome Kerf BEL Idemasport - Biowanze +24
46 Patrick Ruckert NED +24
47 Antoine Leleu BEL Idemasport - Biowanze +24
48 Philippe Legrand BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +24
49 Niels Van Den Driessche BEL +24
50 Jelle Goderis BEL +24
51 Dirk Finders GER +24
52 Niels Verdijck BEL +24
53 Jim Vercruyce BEL Colba - Superano Ham +24
54 Wouter Wippert NED +24
55 Jurgen Francois BEL Colba - Superano Ham +24
56 Jeroem Lepla BEL Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team +24
57 Kevin Callebout BEL +24
58 Kevin Claeys BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +24
59 Ken Ilegems BEL +24
60 Tom Oerlemans BEL +24
61 Dries Vannevel BEL +24
62 Matheus Pronk NED Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie +24
63 Carlo Kop NED +24
64 Jack Vermeulen NED +24
65 Nicky Cocquyt BEL +24
66 Matt Green GBR Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie +24
67 Andreas Fließgarten GER +24
68 Joshua Papworth GBR +24
69 Julien Stassen BEL Idemasport - Biowanze +24
70 Roman Vanstaen BEL +24
71 Quentin Bertholet BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +24
72 Daniel Patten GBR +24
73 Kevin Suarez Martinez BEL Colba - Superano Ham +24
74 Tom Leysen BEL +24
75 Loic Vliegen BEL Idemasport - Biowanze +24
76 Fraser Gough NZL +24
77 Thorsten Resch GER +24
78 Stijn Joseph BEL +24
79 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED +24
80 Mikko Paajanen FIN +24
81 Jonathan Breyne BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +24
82 Dries Depoorter BEL +24
83 Joseph Lewis AUS +24
84 Jeff Goossens BEL +24
85 Paul Moerland NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +24
86 Jonathan Boverie BEL Idemasport - Biowanze +24
87 Jan Kuyckx BEL Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie +24
88 Frédéric Amorison BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +24
89 Jos Kools NED +24
90 Jelle Donders BEL +24
91 Steve Schets BEL Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team +24
92 Christopher Macic NZL Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie +24
93 Elmar Reinders NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +24
94 Bob Van De Hengel NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +24
95 Christian Poth GER +24
96 Sven Rombouts BEL +24
97 Bobbie Traksel NED Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +41
98 Daniel Mclay GBR +41
99 Arne Wynants &nb +45
100 Thomas Op T Eynde BEL +45
101 Mattias Leukemans BEL +45
102 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +45
103 Pascal Hossay BEL Idemasport - Biowanze +45
104 Giel Bruyneel BEL +45
105 Joeri Persoon BEL +45
106 Yannick Janssen NED +45
107 Viktor Van Den Branden BEL +51
108 Shane Archbold NZL Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie +51
109 Tom David NZL Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon +51
110 Wim Thijs BEL +51
111 Wim Stroetinga NED Koga Cycling Team +51
112 Kurt Diels BEL +51
113 Rob Leemans BEL +51
114 Timothy Van Heurck BEL +55
115 Barry Bel NED +1:02
116 Pieter Braekeveldt BEL +1:02
117 Tom De Feyter BEL +1:02
118 Benjamin Gourgue BEL Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon +1:05
119 Alexander Ray NZL +1:07
120 Jef Torfs BEL +1:14
121 Kristof Dhollander BEL +1:17
122 Matthias Schnapka GER +1:19
123 Timothy Vangheel BEL Colba - Superano Ham +1:19
124 Kenny Goossens BEL +1:19
125 Nicky Verdaasdonck NED +1:19
126 Robin Stenuit BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +1:19
127 Tijs Van Aert BEL +1:19
128 Jochen Vankerckhoven BEL +1:19
129 Wim Botman NED Koga Cycling Team +1:26
130 Pieter Van Herck BEL Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team +1:28
131 Pascal Aandewiel NED +1:30
132 Philipp Becker GER +1:30
133 Ingmar De Poortere BEL Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team +1:30
134 Peter Schep NED Koga Cycling Team +1:30
135 Moreno De Pauw BEL +1:30
136 Jimmy Janssens BEL +1:30
137 Stijn Bruyndonckx BEL +1:30
138 Maarten Van Trijp NED +1:30
139 Jan Bluekens BEL +1:30
140 Gianni Van Calster BEL +1:30
141 Ronald Winters BEL +1:30
142 Bram D'hondt BEL +1:35
143 Hamish Robert Haynes GBR Colba - Superano Ham +1:35
144 Bart Van Haaren NED Koga Cycling Team +2:48

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE