FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Coppa Bernocchi 2012 - Classement Coppa Bernocchi

Retour aux classements

1 Sacha Modolo ITA Colnago - Csf Inox 4:39:17
2 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +0
3 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze ARG Team Nippo +0
4 Roberto Ferrari ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
5 Andrea Palini ITA Team Idea +0
6 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
7 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team +0
8 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team +0
9 Elia Favilli ITA Farnese Vini +0
10 Claudio Corioni ITA Acqua & Sapone +0
11 Oscar Gatto ITA Farnese Vini +0
12 Paolo Bailetti ITA Utensilnord Named +0
13 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Leopard - Trek Continental Team +0
14 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez COL Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
15 Alexander Zdanov RUS Team Nippo +0
16 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL Colombia - Coldeportes +0
17 Guillaume Boivin CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +0
18 James Vanlandschoot BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +0
19 Francesco Di Paolo ITA Acqua & Sapone +0
20 Jesus Ezquerra ESP Leopard - Trek Continental Team +0
21 Andrea Masciarelli ITA Acqua & Sapone +0
22 Valery Kaykov RUS Rusvelo +0
23 David Lopez Garcia ESP Movistar Team +0
24 David Veilleux CAN Team Europcar +0
25 Kevin Ista BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +0
26 Bert De Waele BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +0
27 Davy Commeyne BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +0
28 Danilo Hondo GER Lampre - Isd +0
29 Luca Wackermann ITA Lampre - Isd +0
30 Fabio Felline ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
31 Junya Sano JPN Team Nippo +0
32 Grega Bole SLO Lampre - Isd +0
33 Robert Vrecer SLO Team Vorarlberg +0
34 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
35 Francois Parisien CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +0
36 Jackson Rodriguez VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
37 Giairo Ermeti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
38 Bjorn Selander USA Spidertech Powered By C10 +0
39 Julian Kern GER Leopard - Trek Continental Team +0
40 Jonathan Monsalve VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
41 Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
42 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +0
43 Francesco Failli ITA Farnese Vini +0
44 Oleg Berdos MDA Utensilnord Named +0
45 Davide Rebellin ITA Meridiana Kamen Team +0
46 Viesturs Luksevics LAT Amore & Vita +0
47 Fortunato Baliani ITA Team Nippo +0
48 Christoph Springer GER Team Specialized Concept Store +0
49 Alexandr Pliuschin MDA Leopard - Trek Continental Team +0
50 Marco Frapporti ITA Team Idea +0
51 Luca Mazzanti ITA Farnese Vini +0
52 Alessandro Proni ITA Farnese Vini +0
53 Stefano Garzelli ITA Acqua & Sapone +0
54 Sander Armee BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
55 Marino Palandri ITA Amore & Vita +0
56 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL Colombia - Coldeportes +0
57 Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez COL Colombia - Coldeportes +0
58 Florian Gaugl AUT Team Vorarlberg +0
59 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +0
60 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Farnese Vini +0
61 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Movistar Team +0
62 Omar Lombardi ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +0
63 Pierre Rolland FRA Team Europcar +0
64 Sergio Lagana ITA Utensilnord Named +0
65 Matteo Busato ITA Team Idea +0
66 Leonardo Giordani ITA Farnese Vini +0
67 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo COL Colombia - Coldeportes +0
68 Frédéric Amorison BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +0
69 Adriano Malori ITA Lampre - Isd +0
70 Marzio Bruseghin ITA Movistar Team +0
71 Stiven Fanelli ITA Utensilnord Named +0
72 Cyril Gautier FRA Team Europcar +0
73 Arnoud Van Groen NED Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +0
74 Nikodemus Holler GER Team Specialized Concept Store +0
75 Francesco Ginanni ITA Acqua & Sapone +0
76 Fabio Nappa GER Team Specialized Concept Store +0
77 Matteo Rabottini ITA Farnese Vini +0
78 Luca Dodi ITA Team Idea +0
79 Vincenzo Garofolo ITA Team Nippo +0
80 Andrea Di Corrado ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +0
81 Mattia Cattaneo ITA Lampre - Isd +0
82 Giuseppe De Maria ITA Team Idea +0
83 Henry Frusto ITA Team Nippo +0
84 Vitaliy Buts UKR Lampre - Isd +0
85 Jarlinson Pantano COL Colombia - Coldeportes +0
86 Anthony Charteau FRA Team Europcar +0

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE