FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Eneco Tour 2014 - Classement général # 5

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant-shimano 16:34:29
2 Lars Boom NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +2
3 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +11
4 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +14
5 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +21
6 Pavel Brutt RUS Team Katusha +23
7 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +24
8 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +25
9 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +25
10 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +28
11 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +28
12 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing +31
13 Julien Vermote BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +33
14 Sebastian Langeveld NED Garmin Sharp +36
15 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +42
16 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Belisol +49
17 Marco Marcato ITA Cannondale +51
18 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:00
19 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:01
20 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +1:05
21 Laurens De Vreese BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:06
22 Jack Bauer NZL Garmin Sharp +1:09
23 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +1:09
24 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre-merida +1:12
25 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +1:12
26 Dylan Van Baarle NED Garmin Sharp +1:12
27 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +1:18
28 Matti Breschel DEN Tinkoff-saxo +1:20
29 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +1:25
30 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj.fr +1:26
31 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:27
32 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +1:28
33 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +1:33
34 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj.fr +1:41
35 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:53
36 Julian Kern GER Ag2r La Mondiale +2:21
37 Bram Tankink NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +2:36
38 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +2:53
39 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +3:17
40 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol +4:07
41 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +4:26
42 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +4:55
43 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +6:21
44 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +6:59
45 Simon Geschke GER Team Giant-shimano +7:09
46 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Giant-shimano +8:49
47 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant-shimano +9:03
48 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale +9:12
49 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team +9:19
50 Danilo Hondo GER Trek Factory Racing +9:30
51 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +9:36
52 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:39
53 Maarten Wynants BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +9:40
54 Leigh Howard AUS Orica Greenedge +9:43
55 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Sky +9:44
56 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +9:49
57 Karsten Kroon NED Tinkoff-saxo +9:59
58 Steve Chainel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +10:04
59 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +10:06
60 Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre-merida +10:07
61 Elia Favilli ITA Lampre-merida +10:13
62 Yves Lampaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:37
63 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol +10:46
64 Nick Nuyens BEL Garmin Sharp +10:48
65 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +10:48
66 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Belisol +11:01
67 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +11:19
68 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin Sharp +11:25
69 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale +11:28
70 Bauke Mollema NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +11:31
71 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +11:46
72 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing +11:47
73 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +12:18
74 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team +12:19
75 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +12:37
76 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team +12:55
77 Davide Appollonio ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +13:03
78 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +13:11
79 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre-merida +13:11
80 Aidis Kruopis LTU Orica Greenedge +13:29
81 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol +13:34
82 Luka Mezgec SLO Team Giant-shimano +13:37
83 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +13:40
84 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +13:43
85 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +14:03
86 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +14:10
87 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +14:11
88 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +14:12
89 Jos Van Emden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +14:35
90 Thomas Leezer NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +14:35
91 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +14:41
92 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky +15:12
93 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj.fr +15:45
94 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +15:51
95 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge +15:54
96 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze ARG Lampre-merida +15:56
97 David Millar GBR Garmin Sharp +16:21
98 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +16:31
99 Barry Markus NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +16:38
100 Tom Veelers NED Team Giant-shimano +16:54
101 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +17:14
102 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +17:48
103 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +17:59
104 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +18:00
105 David Boucher FRA Fdj.fr +18:07
106 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +18:08
107 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +18:24
108 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre-merida +18:39
109 Ivan Rovny RUS Tinkoff-saxo +18:57
110 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha +19:17
111 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +19:48
112 Danny Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +20:13
113 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +20:20
114 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +20:53
115 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +20:59
116 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant-shimano +21:11
117 Brian Bulgac NED Team Giant-shimano +21:12
118 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Fdj.fr +21:22
119 Rohan Dennis AUS Bmc Racing Team +21:36
120 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +22:27
121 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +22:44
122 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +23:07
123 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +23:29
124 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj.fr +23:29
125 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre-merida +23:33
126 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +24:20
127 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Belisol +24:36
128 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +24:46
129 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +25:28
130 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +25:30
131 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin Sharp +25:42
132 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr +25:48
133 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +26:39
134 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale +27:55
135 Fabio Sabatini ITA Cannondale +28:46
136 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin Sharp +29:58
137 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +30:02
138 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar +30:27
139 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Orica Greenedge +30:52
140 Nathan Earle AUS Team Sky +30:53
141 Jean Marc Marino FRA Cannondale +31:11
142 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +33:03
143 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +34:57
144 Evan Huffman USA Astana Pro Team +36:08
0 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol  
0 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team  
0 Alberto Bettiol ITA Cannondale  
0 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Cannondale  
0 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Jay Mccarthy AUS Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Rory Sutherland AUS Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha  
0 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha  
0 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha  
0 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar  

Retour aux autres résultats

Oisans 2ème Semaine

INSTAGRAM

La Drômoise
INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
dimanche 25 août 2019
dimanche 08 septembre 2019
dimanche 15 septembre 2019
vendredi 20 septembre 2019
samedi 21 septembre 2019
dimanche 22 septembre 2019

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES