FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • RideLondon Classic 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Bmc Racing Team 4:47:46
2 Mike Teunissen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
3 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky +0
4 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
5 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
6 Leigh Howard AUS Orica Greenedge +0
7 Kenneth Van Rooy BEL Lotto Soudal +28
8 Fernando Gaviria Rendon COL Etixx - Quick Step +49
9 Moreno Hofland NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:00
10 Yves Lampaert BEL Etixx - Quick Step +1:00
11 Loic Vliegen BEL Bmc Racing Team +1:00
12 Daniele Ratto ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:00
13 Dries Van Gestel BEL Lotto Soudal +1:00
14 Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto Soudal +1:00
15 Graham Briggs GBR Jlt Condor +1:00
16 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +1:00
17 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:00
18 Twan Castelijns NED Babydump Cycling Team +1:00
19 Victor Campenaerts BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:00
20 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:00
21 Eddie Dunbar IRL Nfto +1:00
22 Phil Bauhaus GER Bora-argon 18 +3:04
23 Federico Zurlo ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +3:04
24 Fabian Wegmann GER Cult Energy Pro Cycling +3:04
25 Mark Mcnally GBR Madison Genesis +3:04
26 Bartlomiej Matysiak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +3:04
27 Dale Appleby GBR Nfto +3:04
28 Elia Viviani ITA Team Sky +3:04
29 Jakub Kaczmarek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +3:04
30 Michael Schwarzmann GER Bora-argon 18 +3:04
31 Timo Roosen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +3:04
32 Ralf Matzka GER Bora-argon 18 +3:04
33 Sam Bewley NZL Orica Greenedge +3:04
34 Christoph Pfingsten GER Bora-argon 18 +3:04
35 Xandro Meurisse BEL An Post - Chainreaction +3:04
36 Floris Gerfs NED Bmc Racing Team +3:04
37 Gerald Ciolek GER Mtn - Qhubeka +3:04
38 Alex Peters GBR +3:04
39 Russell Downing GBR Cult Energy Pro Cycling +3:04
40 Andrew Fenn GBR Team Sky +3:04
41 Huub Duyn NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +3:04
42 Karol Domagalski POL Team Raleigh Gac +3:04
43 Thomas Scully NZL Madison Genesis +3:04
44 Mark Cavendish GBR Etixx - Quick Step +3:04
45 Alistair Slater GBR An Post - Chainreaction +3:04
46 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +3:04
47 Tyler Farrar USA Mtn - Qhubeka +3:04
48 Thomas Moses GBR Jlt Condor +3:04
49 Piotr Brozyna POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +3:04
50 Jesper Asselman NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +3:04
51 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +3:04
52 Scott Davies GBR +3:04
53 Wesley Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +3:04
54 Brenton Jones AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +3:04
55 Owain Doull GBR Team Wiggins +3:04
56 Andrew Tennant GBR Team Wiggins +3:04
57 Christopher Lawless GBR Team Wiggins +3:04
58 William Clarke AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +3:04
59 Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN Orica Greenedge +3:04
60 Dylan Girdlestone RSA Drapac Professional Cycling +3:04
61 Tim Kerkhof NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +3:04
62 Erick Rowsell GBR Madison Genesis +3:04
63 Scott Thwaites GBR Bora-argon 18 +3:04
64 Michael Cuming GBR Jlt Condor +3:04
65 Rohan Dennis AUS Bmc Racing Team +3:04
66 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Soudal +3:04
67 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Sky +3:19
68 Giacomo Berlato ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +6:42
69 Yanto Barker GBR One Pro Cycling +8:54
70 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:54
71 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:54
72 Gustav Larsson SWE Cult Energy Pro Cycling +8:54
73 Robin Stenuit BEL +8:54
74 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:54
75 George Pym GBR Team Raleigh Gac +8:54
76 Conor Dunne IRL An Post - Chainreaction +8:54
77 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:54
78 Peter Koning NED Drapac Professional Cycling +8:54
79 Matthew Gibson GBR +8:54
80 Michal Paluta POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +8:54
81 Samuel Lowe GBR Team Raleigh Gac +8:54
82 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge +8:54
83 Iljo Keisse BEL Etixx - Quick Step +8:54
84 Bradley Wiggins GBR Team Wiggins +8:54
85 Davide Frattini ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +8:54
86 Kristian House GBR Jlt Condor +8:54
87 Alessandro Malaguti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +8:54
88 Joel Zangerle LUX Cult Energy Pro Cycling +8:54
89 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky +8:54
90 Steele Von Hoff AUS Nfto +8:54
91 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:54
92 Nick Dougall RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +8:54
93 Jonathan Dibben GBR Team Wiggins +8:54
94 Evan Oliphant GBR Team Raleigh Gac +8:54
95 Morgan Kneisky FRA Team Raleigh Gac +8:54
96 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:54
97 Steven Lampier GBR Team Raleigh Gac +9:06
98 Thomas Stewart GBR Madison Genesis +13:05
99 Karel Hnik CZE Cult Energy Pro Cycling +13:05
100 Robert Partridge GBR Nfto +13:05
101 Berden De Vries NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +13:05
102 Peter Williams GBR One Pro Cycling +13:05
103 Tom Bohli SUI Bmc Racing Team +13:05
104 Germain Burton GBR +13:05
105 Michael James Northey NZL Madison Genesis +13:05
106 Ian Bibby GBR Nfto +13:05
107 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini +13:05
108 Jonathan Mcevoy GBR Nfto +13:05
109 Mateusz Taciak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +13:05
110 Alexander Maes BEL An Post - Chainreaction +13:05
111 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Soudal +17:01
112 Andreas Stauff GER Mtn - Qhubeka +19:28
113 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +19:28
114 Aidis Kruopis LTU An Post - Chainreaction +19:28
115 Ryan Mullen IRL An Post - Chainreaction +19:28
116 Oliver Wood GBR +19:28
117 Shane Archbold NZL Bora-argon 18 +19:28
118 George Harper GBR One Pro Cycling +19:28
119 Jake Kelly GBR +19:28
120 Frederique Robert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +19:28
121 Barry Markus NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +19:28
122 Mathew Cronshaw GBR Madison Genesis +19:28
123 Theo Bos NED Mtn - Qhubeka +19:28
124 Edward Clancy GBR Jlt Condor +19:28
125 Bernard Sulzberger AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +19:28
126 Martin Kohler SUI Drapac Professional Cycling +19:28
127 Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +21:44
0 Adam Blythe GBR Orica Greenedge  
0 Nicolas Marini ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Shiki Kuroeda JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Felix English IRL Jlt Condor  
0 Alex Kirsch LUX Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Jonathan Mould GBR One Pro Cycling  
0 Chris Opie GBR One Pro Cycling  
0 Joshua Hunt GBR One Pro Cycling  
0 Lukasz Owsian POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Mark Christian GBR Team Wiggins  
0 Gabriel Cullaigh GBR  
0 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Lander Seynaeve BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Ken Hanson USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 05 juin 2021
dimanche 06 juin 2021
dimanche 20 juin 2021
samedi 03 juillet 2021
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES