FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Pologne 2015 - Classement 6ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Team Sky 4:38:27
2 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre - Merida +8
3 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant - Alpecin +8
4 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8
5 Fabio Aru ITA Astana Pro Team +8
6 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Team Sky +11
7 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team +11
8 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +11
9 Davide Formolo ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +11
10 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Soudal +16
11 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha +16
12 Petr Vakoc CZE Etixx - Quick Step +38
13 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +38
14 Jesper Hansen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +38
15 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Movistar Team +38
16 Chris Anker Sörensen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +58
17 Riccardo Zoidl AUT Trek Factory Racing +1:05
18 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Iam Cycling +1:05
19 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Lotto Soudal +2:02
20 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Soudal +2:02
21 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +2:02
22 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +3:07
23 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +4:17
24 Peter Velits SVK Bmc Racing Team +4:17
25 Robert Kiserlovski CRO Tinkoff - Saxo +4:17
26 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff - Saxo +6:02
27 Dario Cataldo ITA Astana Pro Team +6:22
28 Eduard Vorganov RUS Team Katusha +7:14
29 George Bennett NZL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +7:14
30 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +7:14
31 Philip Deignan IRL Team Sky +7:14
32 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +7:14
33 Mattia Cattaneo ITA Lampre - Merida +9:17
34 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Etixx - Quick Step +9:41
35 Tomasz Marczynski POL Poland +9:41
36 Clement Chevrier FRA Iam Cycling +9:41
37 Lawrence Warbasse USA Iam Cycling +9:41
38 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj +9:41
39 Diego Rosa ITA Astana Pro Team +10:14
40 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +10:32
41 Jan Hirt CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +12:06
42 Marek Rutkiewicz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +15:28
43 Stefan Denifl AUT Iam Cycling +15:28
44 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj +15:28
45 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Soudal +15:28
46 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado COL Bmc Racing Team +15:28
47 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +15:28
48 Pawel Poljanski POL Tinkoff - Saxo +15:28
49 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida +15:28
50 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step +15:28
51 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +15:28
52 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Etixx - Quick Step +15:28
53 Michal Golas POL Etixx - Quick Step +15:28
54 Ian Boswell USA Team Sky +15:28
55 Bram Tankink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +15:28
56 Davide Villella ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +16:00
57 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Giant - Alpecin +18:20
58 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Merida +20:30
59 Grega Bole SLO Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +20:30
60 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +20:30
61 Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Team Cannondale - Garmin +20:30
62 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj +20:40
63 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +20:40
64 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Bmc Racing Team +21:15
65 David Lopez Garcia ESP Team Sky +28:11
66 Vasil Kiryienka BLR Team Sky +28:11
67 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Team Sky +28:11
68 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +28:11
69 Eros Capecchi ITA Movistar Team +28:11
70 Moreno Moser ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +28:11
71 Vegard Breen NOR Lotto Soudal +28:11
72 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj +28:11
73 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +30:34
74 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing +30:34
75 Valerio Conti ITA Lampre - Merida +30:34
76 Matej Mohoric SLO Team Cannondale - Garmin +30:34
77 Sergei Chernetski RUS Team Katusha +30:34
78 Dennis Van Winden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +30:34
79 Bertjan Lindeman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +30:34
80 Adam Stachowiak POL Poland +30:34
81 Kamil Zielinski POL Poland +30:34
82 Dariusz Batek POL Poland +30:34
83 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +30:34
84 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Team Katusha +30:34
85 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +30:34
86 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +30:34
87 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +30:34
88 Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez COL Tinkoff - Saxo +30:34
89 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +30:34
90 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant - Alpecin +30:34
91 Pawel Franczak POL Poland +30:34
92 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +32:39
93 Kamil Gradek POL Poland +32:39
94 Luka Mezgec SLO Team Giant - Alpecin +32:39
95 Maciej Bodnar POL Tinkoff - Saxo +32:39
96 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +33:58
97 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +33:58
98 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +33:58
99 Caleb Ewan AUS Orica Greenedge +41:18
100 Marcel Kittel GER Team Giant - Alpecin +41:18
101 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +41:18
102 Marco Coledan ITA Trek Factory Racing +41:18
103 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing +41:18
104 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +41:18
105 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge +41:18
106 Rick Flens NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +41:18
107 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +41:18
108 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant - Alpecin +41:18
109 Marcin Bialoblocki POL Poland +41:18
110 Martijn Keizer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +41:18
111 Roger Kluge GER Iam Cycling +41:18
112 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +41:18
113 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj +41:18
0 Alan Marangoni ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Ivan Santaromita ITA Orica Greenedge  
0 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha  
0 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj  
0 Alberto Bettiol ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team  
0 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team  
0 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling  
0 Pawel Bernas POL Poland  
0 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj  
0 Roberto Ferrari ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Kris Boeckmans BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Gianni Meersman BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Jasper De Buyst BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team  
0 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Etixx - Quick Step  

Retour aux autres résultats

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES