FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP de Denain 2017 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj 4:30:01
2 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
3 Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides COL Manzana Postobon Team +0
4 Boris Vallee BEL Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
5 Roy Jans BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +0
6 Jérémy Lecroq FRA Roubaix - Lille Metropole +0
7 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +0
8 Fabien Touze FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93 +0
9 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
10 Benjamin Giraud FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +0
11 Jimmy Raibaud FRA Armee De Terre +0
12 Raymond Kreder NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +0
13 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +0
14 Lawrence Naesen BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +0
15 Rudy Barbier FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
16 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +0
17 Daniel Hoelgaard NOR Fdj +0
18 Yannis Yssaad FRA Armee De Terre +0
19 Timothy Dupont BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan +0
20 Andre Looij NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +0
21 David Menut FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93 +0
22 Mirco Maestri ITA Bardiani Csf +0
23 Guillaume Boivin CAN Israel Cycling Academy +0
24 Marco Maronese ITA Bardiani Csf +0
25 Paolo Simion ITA Bardiani Csf +0
26 Maxime Daniel FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
27 Thomas Boudat FRA Direct Energie +0
28 Erwann Corbel FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
29 Félix Pouilly FRA Roubaix - Lille Metropole +0
30 Kenny Dehaes BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
31 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj +0
32 Vincenzo Albanese ITA Bardiani Csf +0
33 Anthony Maldonado FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93 +0
34 Romain Cardis FRA Direct Energie +0
35 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
36 Romain Feillu FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93 +0
37 Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia COL Manzana Postobon Team +0
38 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +0
39 Anthony Delaplace FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
40 Sondre Holst Enger NOR Ag2r La Mondiale +0
41 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
42 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +0
43 Aidis Kruopis LTU Veranda's Willems - Crelan +0
44 Dries De Bondt BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan +0
45 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +7
46 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +9
47 Jarl Salomein BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9
48 Thibault Ferasse FRA Armee De Terre +9
49 Lander Seynaeve BEL Roubaix - Lille Metropole +9
50 Jimmy Duquennoy BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +9
51 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +9
52 Jonas Van Genechten BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +9
53 José Manuel Díaz ESP Israel Cycling Academy +12
54 Remy Di Gregorio FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +12
55 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +12
56 Brian Van Goethem NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +12
57 Yannick Martinez FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +12
58 Igor Boev RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +12
59 Jeremy Bescond FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93 +12
60 Thierry Hupond FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +12
61 Marco Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +12
62 Fabien Canal FRA Armee De Terre +12
63 Stéphane Poulhies FRA Armee De Terre +12
64 Nikolay Trusov RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +12
65 Evgeny Shalunov RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +12
66 Taco Van Der Hoorn NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +12
67 Jeremy Cabot FRA Roubaix - Lille Metropole +12
68 Tyler Williams USA Israel Cycling Academy +22
69 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +25
70 Michaël Van Staeyen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +27
71 Alo Jakin EST Hp Btp - Auber 93 +28
72 Mihkel Räim EST Israel Cycling Academy +28
73 Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona COL Manzana Postobon Team +28
74 Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez COL Manzana Postobon Team +31
75 Thomas Deruette BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +32
76 Julien Duval FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +32
77 William Bonnet FRA Fdj +32
78 Florian Vachon FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +32
79 Stijn Steels BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +32
80 Maxime Bouet FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +32
81 Julien Antomarchi FRA Roubaix - Lille Metropole +32
82 Nicolas Baldo FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93 +32
83 Maxime Farazijn BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +32
84 Gatis Smukulis LAT Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +32
85 Romain Guillemois FRA Direct Energie +32
86 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +32
87 Yohann Gene FRA Direct Energie +32
88 Marc Fournier FRA Fdj +32
89 Zakkari Dempster AUS Israel Cycling Academy +32
90 Ludovic Robeet BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +32
91 Joeri Calleeuw BEL Roubaix - Lille Metropole +32
92 Sergey Nikolaev RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +32
93 Christophe Noppe BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +32
94 Artem Nych RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +32
95 Benjamin Perry CAN Israel Cycling Academy +32
96 Stijn Devolder BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan +32
97 Lilian Calmejane FRA Direct Energie +32
98 Nico Denz GER Ag2r La Mondiale +32
99 Francis Mourey FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +32
100 Lorrenzo Manzin FRA Fdj +32
101 Fabien Grellier FRA Direct Energie +32
102 Tony Hurel FRA Direct Energie +32
103 Anthony Turgis FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +50
104 Jeremy Cornu FRA Direct Energie +1:03
105 Julien Stassen BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +1:03
106 Hamish Schreurs NZL Israel Cycling Academy +1:03
107 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj +1:23
108 Romain Lemarchand FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +1:25
109 Jesper Asselman NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +1:27
110 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +1:31
111 Roman Maikin RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +1:31
112 Simone Antonini ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:31
113 Ruben Pols BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:31
114 Jens Wallays BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:31
115 Edward Planckaert BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:31
116 Damien Gaudin FRA Armee De Terre +1:40
117 Stef Van Zummeren BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan +1:44
118 Kevin Lebreton FRA Armee De Terre +1:44
119 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:22
120 Berden De Vries NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +3:22
121 Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata COL Manzana Postobon Team +3:23
122 Nicola Boem ITA Bardiani Csf +5:57
123 Rayane Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +8:21
0 Julien Loubet FRA Armee De Terre  
0 Kevin Le Cunff FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93  
0 Roy Goldstein ISR Israel Cycling Academy  
0 Jetse Bol NED Manzana Postobon Team  
0 Juan Jose Amador Castaño COL Manzana Postobon Team  
0 Otto Vergaerde BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan  
0 Elias Van Breussegem BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan  
0 Jens Mouris NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
0 Benoit Jarrier FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa COL Manzana Postobon Team  
0 Michael Goolaerts BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan  
0 Lorenzo Rota ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Giulio Ciccone ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Nans Peters FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj  
0 Lukas Spengler SUI Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
vendredi 17 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES