FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour Down Under 2012 - Classement général final

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Simon Gerrans AUS Greenedge Cycling Team 20:46:12
2 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +0
3 Tiago Machado POR Radioshack-nissan +8
4 Michael Rogers AUS Sky Procycling +14
5 Rohan Dennis AUS Australia +14
6 Jan Bakelants BEL Radioshack-nissan +16
7 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Sky Procycling +18
8 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +23
9 Michael Matthews AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +29
10 Eduard Vorganov RUS Katusha Team +32
11 Jack Bauer NZL Garmin-cervelo +34
12 Linus Gerdemann GER Radioshack-nissan +42
13 Gerald Ciolek GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +47
14 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Movistar Team +1:15
15 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:16
16 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +1:27
17 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:28
18 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:30
19 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Katusha Team +2:33
20 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team +2:33
21 Wilco Kelderman NED Rabobank Cycling Team +2:33
22 Kristijan Koren SLO Liquigas-cannondale +2:35
23 Bernard Sulzberger AUS Australia +2:35
24 Alessandro Ballan ITA Bmc Racing Team +2:36
25 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj-big Mat +3:00
26 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +3:01
27 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Belisol Team +3:02
28 Sandy Casar FRA Fdj-big Mat +3:11
29 Heinrich Haussler AUS Garmin-cervelo +3:22
30 Romain Lemarchand FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:33
31 Julien Vermote BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +3:41
32 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +3:41
33 Jens Voigt GER Radioshack-nissan +3:41
34 Luke Roberts AUS Team Saxo Bank +3:42
35 Matthew Lloyd AUS Lampre - Isd +3:50
36 Giampaolo Caruso ITA Katusha Team +3:58
37 Oscar Freire Gomez ESP Katusha Team +4:07
38 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +4:12
39 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Garmin-cervelo +4:17
40 Gorka Izagirre Insausti ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +4:48
41 Daniele Bennati ITA Radioshack-nissan +5:37
42 Mathias Frank SUI Bmc Racing Team +6:16
43 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Lotto Belisol Team +7:19
44 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho POR Team Saxo Bank +7:55
45 Maxim Belkov RUS Katusha Team +8:09
46 Geraint Thomas GBR Sky Procycling +8:30
47 Cameron Meyer AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +9:01
48 Jay Mccarthy AUS Australia +11:25
49 Federico Canuti ITA Liquigas-cannondale +12:53
50 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj-big Mat +13:02
51 Martin Elmiger SUI Ag2r La Mondiale +14:00
52 Gatis Smukulis LAT Katusha Team +14:16
53 Mathew Hayman AUS Sky Procycling +15:21
54 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +15:40
55 Hayden Roulston NZL Radioshack-nissan +16:06
56 Ruben Perez Moreno ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +17:15
57 Marcello Pavarin ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +18:13
58 Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +18:41
59 William Bonnet FRA Fdj-big Mat +18:47
60 Danilo Hondo GER Lampre - Isd +18:47
61 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team +19:07
62 Fabio Sabatini ITA Liquigas-cannondale +19:57
63 Christopher Sutton AUS Sky Procycling +19:57
64 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +19:59
65 Romain Sicard FRA Euskaltel - Euskadi +20:04
66 David Lopez Garcia ESP Movistar Team +21:09
67 Daniele Ratto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +21:20
68 Jonathan Cantwell AUS Team Saxo Bank +21:28
69 Danny Pate USA Sky Procycling +21:32
70 Thomas Leezer NED Rabobank Cycling Team +22:12
71 Francesco Masciarelli ITA Astana Pro Team +22:30
72 Jesse Sergent NZL Radioshack-nissan +23:51
73 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol Team +24:04
74 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin-cervelo +24:11
75 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma-quickstep +24:32
76 Romain Feillu FRA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +24:37
77 Steele Von Hoff AUS Australia +24:37
78 Luca Paolini ITA Katusha Team +24:37
79 Mark Renshaw AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +25:17
80 Grega Bole SLO Lampre - Isd +25:18
81 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +25:33
82 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol Team +25:41
83 Adrian Saez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +25:52
84 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Team Saxo Bank +25:53
85 Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +26:19
86 Davide Vigano ITA Lampre - Isd +26:55
87 Kristof Goddaert BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +27:26
88 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +27:29
89 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Astana Pro Team +27:46
90 Lachlan Norris AUS Australia +28:05
91 Ricardo Garcia Ambroa ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +28:34
92 Alan Marangoni ITA Liquigas-cannondale +28:35
93 Stefano Agostini ITA Liquigas-cannondale +28:35
94 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Isd +28:35
95 Matt Brammeier IRL Omega Pharma-quickstep +28:39
96 Olivier Kaisen BEL Lotto Belisol Team +29:52
97 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +30:19
98 Robert Hunter RSA Garmin-cervelo +31:08
99 William Clarke AUS Australia +31:49
100 Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin-cervelo +32:37
101 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +32:38
102 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Team Saxo Bank +32:49
103 Mauro Da Dalto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +33:16
104 Stuart O'grady AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +33:39
105 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +33:53
106 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Fdj-big Mat +36:52
107 Alessandro Petacchi ITA Lampre - Isd +36:52
108 Manuel Belletti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +37:02
109 Greg Henderson NZL Lotto Belisol Team +37:12
110 Thomas Palmer AUS Australia +37:38
111 Graeme Brown AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +38:00
112 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +38:40
113 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +38:44
114 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +38:53
115 Anders Lund DEN Team Saxo Bank +39:34
116 Takashi Miyazawa JPN Team Saxo Bank +39:55
117 Dmitriy Muravyev KAZ Astana Pro Team +40:22
118 Jos Van Emden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +40:30
119 Massimo Graziato ITA Lampre - Isd +42:21
120 Robbie Mcewen AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +43:33
121 Adam Blythe GBR Bmc Racing Team +43:33
122 Leigh Howard AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +45:15
123 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +46:23
124 Alex Dowsett GBR Sky Procycling +46:53
125 Luke Durbridge AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +47:01
126 Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +50:01
0 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol Team  
0 Andreas Klier GER Garmin-cervelo  
0 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj-big Mat  
0 Frédéric Guesdon FRA Fdj-big Mat  
0 Victor Cabedo ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi  
0 Pablo Urtasun Perez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi  
0 Boris Shpilevsky RUS Ag2r La Mondiale  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE