FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Memorial Henryka Lasaka 2012 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Sylwester Janiszewski POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice 4:21:44
2 Luka Mezgec SLO Sava +0
3 Mieszko Bulik POL +0
4 Steffen Radochla GER Team Nsp - Ghost +0
5 Tomas Smolen POL Bank Bgz +0
6 Pawel Franczak POL +0
7 Stefan Schäfer GER Team Nsp - Ghost +0
8 Marek Rutkiewicz POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
9 Damian Walczak POL Bdc - Marcpol Team +0
10 Sondre Moen Hurum NOR Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team +0
11 Wojciech Halejak POL +0
12 Mariusz Witecki POL Bank Bgz +0
13 Wojciech Skarzynski POL +0
14 Jakub Vecera CZE Whirlpool - Author +0
15 Artem Tesler UKR Ukraine +0
16 Marcin Urbanowski POL +0
17 Stanislav Kozubek CZE Whirlpool - Author +0
18 Tomasz Kudelski POL +0
19 Lukasz Osiecki POL Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska +0
20 Leszek Plucinski POL Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska +0
21 Jacek Morajko POL +0
22 Sergej Fuchs GER Team Nsp - Ghost +0
23 Frantisek Padour CZE Whirlpool - Author +0
24 David Dvorsky CZE Whirlpool - Author +0
25 Lukasz Owsian POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +30
26 Sergii Shumilov UKR Ukraine +1:01
27 Jan Wolf CZE +1:44
28 Timo Thömel GER Team Nsp - Ghost +1:44
29 Tomas Buchacek CZE Whirlpool - Author +1:44
30 Jure Bitenc SLO Sava +1:44
31 Mark Dzamastagic SLO Sava +1:44
32 Adrian Honkisz POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +1:44
33 Tomasz Kiendys POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +1:44
34 Dariusz Batek POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +1:44
35 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +1:44
36 Mateusz Taciak POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +1:44
37 Matej Jurco SVK Whirlpool - Author +1:44
38 Jiri Hudecek CZE Whirlpool - Author +1:44
39 Kristian Forbord NOR Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team +1:44
40 Konrad Tomasiak POL +1:44
41 Szymon Strzedula POL +1:44
42 Josef Cerny CZE Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska +1:44
43 Jakub Foltyn POL Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska +1:44
44 Sven Forberger GER Team Nsp - Ghost +1:44
45 Jacob Fiedler GER Team Nsp - Ghost +1:44
46 Lucas Schädlich GER Team Nsp - Ghost +1:44
47 Sebastian Forke GER Team Nsp - Ghost +1:44
48 Patrik Tybor SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +1:44
49 Damian Miela POL +1:44
50 Adrian Kurek POL +1:44
51 Robert Radosz POL Bdc - Marcpol Team +1:44
52 Marcin Sapa POL Bdc - Marcpol Team +1:44
53 Dariusz Rudnicki POL Bdc - Marcpol Team +1:44
54 Adam Wadecki POL Bdc - Marcpol Team +1:44
55 Jaroslaw Kowalczyk POL Bdc - Marcpol Team +1:44
56 Lukasz Bodnar POL Bank Bgz +1:44
57 Pawel Cieslik POL Bank Bgz +1:44
58 Adam Stachowiak POL Bank Bgz +1:44
59 Michal Podlaski POL Bank Bgz +1:44
60 Jiri Matousek CZE +1:44
61 Ondrej Tkadlec CZE +1:44
62 Jirí Skalický CZE +1:44
63 Denis Chuporshnev RUS Russia +1:44
64 Lukasz Modzelewski POL +1:44
65 Michal Kasperek POL +1:44
66 Jakub Papierz POL +1:44
67 Jaroslaw Rebiewski POL +1:44
68 Tomasz Lisowicz POL +1:44
69 Jakub Kaczmarek POL +1:44
70 Piotr Wojciechowski POL +1:44
71 Kirill Chuporshnev RUS Russia +1:44
72 Blazej Janiaczyk POL Bank Bgz +1:44
73 Tomas Danacik CZE Whirlpool - Author +1:44
74 Kostiantyn Pieliesienko UKR Ukraine +1:44
75 Bartosz Zajac POL +1:44
76 Norbert Krakowiak POL +1:44
77 Roman Bronis SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +1:44
78 Yuriy Leontenko UKR Ukraine +2:27
79 Mateusz Komar POL Bdc - Marcpol Team +2:27
80 Ziga Groselj SLO Sava +2:27
81 Piotr Kirpsza POL Bdc - Marcpol Team +2:58
82 Phan åge Haugård NOR Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team +3:03
83 Ziga Marolt SLO Sava +3:07
84 Kornel Sojka POL +4:36

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE