FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Paris-Corrèze 2010 - Classement 1ère étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Mickaël Buffaz FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 5:30:23
2 Gianni Meersman BEL Française Des Jeux +11
3 Johan Le Bon FRA Bretagne - Schuller +16
4 Jérémie Galland FRA Saur - Sojasun +30
5 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +30
6 Mikael Cherel FRA Française Des Jeux +30
7 Bert Scheirlinckx BEL Landbouwkrediet +36
8 Eric Baumann GER Netapp +39
9 Laurent Pichon FRA Bretagne - Schuller +46
10 Pierre Cazaux FRA Française Des Jeux +46
11 Kristof Goddaert BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +46
12 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Française Des Jeux +46
13 Arnaud Molmy FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +46
14 Lilian Jegou FRA Bretagne - Schuller +46
15 Steven Tronet FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +46
16 Davy Commeyne BEL Landbouwkrediet +46
17 Christopher De Souza FRA Bridgestone Anchor +46
18 Jonathan Hivert FRA Saur - Sojasun +46
19 Evan Oliphant GBR Endura Racing +46
20 James Moss GBR Endura Racing +46
21 James Vanlandschoot BEL Verandas Willems +46
22 Tony Hurel FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +46
23 Romain Matheou FRA Saur - Sojasun +46
24 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +46
25 Romain Lemarchand FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +46
26 Dieter Cappelle BEL Verandas Willems +46
27 Gregory Habeaux BEL Verandas Willems +46
28 Mathieu Claude FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +46
29 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Landbouwkrediet +46
30 Arthur Vichot FRA Française Des Jeux +46
31 Stian Remme NOR Joker Bianchi +46
32 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne - Schuller +46
33 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne - Schuller +46
34 Florian Guillou FRA Bretagne - Schuller +46
35 Renaud Dion FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +46
36 Guillaume Faucon FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +46
37 Thibaut Pinot FRA Française Des Jeux +46
38 Andreas Schillinger GER Netapp +46
39 Anthony Delaplace FRA Saur - Sojasun +46
40 Vegard Robinson Bugge NOR Joker Bianchi +46
41 Thomas Degand BEL Verandas Willems +46
42 Franck Bouyer FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +46
43 Bruno Langlois CAN Spidertech Powered By Planet Energy +46
44 Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit NOR Joker Bianchi +46
45 Jerome Coppel FRA Saur - Sojasun +46
46 Robert Partridge GBR Endura Racing +46
47 Kalle Kriit EST Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +46
48 Tristan Valentin FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +46
49 Tomoya Kano JPN Bridgestone Anchor +46
50 Cedric Coutouly FRA Saur - Sojasun +46
51 Ki Hong Yoo KOR Geumsan Ginseng Asia +1:00
52 Timon Seubert GER Netapp +1:05
53 Nadir Haddou FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +1:11
54 Kévin Reza FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +1:15
55 Morgan Kneisky FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:19
56 David Boily CAN Spidertech Powered By Planet Energy +1:20
57 Cyril Dessel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:22
58 Yury Trofimov RUS Bbox Bouygues Telecom +1:22
59 Maxime Mederel FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +1:22
60 Julien Mazet FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +1:22
61 Bart Dockx BEL Landbouwkrediet +1:22
62 Olivier Bonnaire FRA Française Des Jeux +1:22
63 Daniel Schorn AUT Netapp +1:22
64 Geert Verheyen BEL Landbouwkrediet +1:28
65 Francois Parisien CAN Spidertech Powered By Planet Energy +1:46
66 Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez ESP Bretagne - Schuller +1:49
67 Guillaume Boivin CAN Spidertech Powered By Planet Energy +2:04
68 Andrew Randell CAN Spidertech Powered By Planet Energy +2:04
69 Rémi Cusin FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:04
70 Scott Thwaites GBR Endura Racing +2:05
71 Iker Camano Ortuzar ESP Endura Racing +2:05
72 Jocelyn Bar FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +2:17
73 Jean-luc Delpech FRA Bretagne - Schuller +2:24
74 Florian Morizot FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +2:26
75 Steve Chainel FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +3:14
76 Shinichi Fukushima JPN Geumsan Ginseng Asia +3:16
77 Mathieu Teychenne FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:24
78 Benoit Daeninck FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +3:27
79 David Moncoutie FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +4:10
80 Nicolas Cardepuy FRA Française Des Jeux +4:18
81 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio ESP Ag2r La Mondiale +4:24
82 Yoann Michaud FRA Bridgestone Anchor +6:09
83 Ingar Stokstad NOR Joker Bianchi +6:09
84 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Joker Bianchi +6:09
85 Michael Schwarzmann GER Netapp +6:09
86 Etienne Tortelier FRA Saur - Sojasun +6:09
87 Alexandre Blain FRA Endura Racing +6:13
88 Stéphane Poulhies FRA Saur - Sojasun +6:13
89 Cesare Benedetti ITA Netapp +6:13
90 Lucas Euser USA Spidertech Powered By Planet Energy +6:13
91 Svein Erik Vold NOR Joker Bianchi +6:13
92 Romain Zingle BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +6:13
93 Fabio Polazzi BEL Verandas Willems +6:13
94 Benjamin Gourgue BEL Landbouwkrediet +6:13
95 Bastien Delrot FRA Netapp +6:17
96 Sjef De Wilde BEL Verandas Willems +6:17
97 Andy Cappelle BEL Verandas Willems +6:17
98 Jack Bauer NZL Endura Racing +7:47
99 Guillaume Le Floch FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +7:47
100 Alexandre Lemair FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +7:47
101 Guillaume Blot FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +7:47
102 Sven Van Den Houte BEL Verandas Willems +7:47
103 Dimitri Claeys BEL Netapp +7:47
104 Jun-oh Kwon KOR Geumsan Ginseng Asia +7:47
105 Anuar Manan MAS Geumsan Ginseng Asia +7:47
106 Igarashi Takeshi JPN Geumsan Ginseng Asia +7:47
107 Makoto Iijima JPN Bridgestone Anchor +7:47
108 Julien Loubet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +7:47
109 Kevin Ista BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +7:47
110 Young Uk Kim KOR Geumsan Ginseng Asia +7:47
111 Niels Brouzes FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +7:47
112 Nicolas Rousseau FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +7:47
113 Kenji Itami JPN Bridgestone Anchor +7:53
114 Clément Lhotellerie FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +7:53
115 Grégory Barteau FRA Landbouwkrediet +7:53
116 Jonathan Thire FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +7:53
117 Vegard Breen NOR Joker Bianchi +7:53
118 Miyataka Shimizu JPN Bridgestone Anchor +8:57
119 Eric Boily CAN Spidertech Powered By Planet Energy +10:26
120 Martin Gilbert CAN Spidertech Powered By Planet Energy +10:26

Retour aux autres résultats