FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2010 - Classement 3ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Philippe Gilbert BEL Omega Pharma-lotto 4:06:12
2 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Team Katusha +0
3 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +13
4 Vincenzo Nibali ITA Liquigas-doimo +15
5 Grega Bole SLO Lampre-farnese Vini +15
6 Nicolas Roche IRL Ag2r La Mondiale +15
7 Denis Menchov RUS Rabobank +18
8 Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez ESP Xacobeo Galicia +19
9 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caisse D'epargne +19
10 Arthur Vichot FRA Française Des Jeux +19
11 Filippo Pozzato ITA Team Katusha +19
12 Xavier Tondo Volpini ESP Cervelo Test Team +19
13 Frank Schleck LUX Team Saxo Bank +19
14 Ruben Plaza Molina ESP Caisse D'epargne +19
15 Marzio Bruseghin ITA Caisse D'epargne +19
16 Kanstantsin Sivtsov BLR Team Htc - Columbia +19
17 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +23
18 Tejay Van Garderen USA Team Htc - Columbia +23
19 David Garcia Da Pena ESP Xacobeo Galicia +25
20 Carlos Barredo Llamazales ESP Quick Step +25
21 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Caisse D'epargne +25
22 Peter Velits SVK Team Htc - Columbia +25
23 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Cervelo Test Team +25
24 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +28
25 Andrey Kashechkin KAZ Lampre-farnese Vini +30
26 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana +30
27 Thomas Danielson USA Garmin - Transitions +30
28 Roman Kreuziger CZE Liquigas-doimo +30
29 Gustav Larsson SWE Team Saxo Bank +30
30 Markus Fothen GER Team Milram +30
31 Carlos Sastre Candil ESP Cervelo Test Team +30
32 Vladimir Karpets RUS Team Katusha +30
33 Laurens Ten Dam NED Rabobank +30
34 Jan Bakelandts BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +30
35 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +30
36 Ivan Santaromita ITA Liquigas-doimo +30
37 Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro ESP Cervelo Test Team +30
38 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Sky Professional Cycling Team +30
39 Thomas Lövkvist SWE Sky Professional Cycling Team +30
40 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Caisse D'epargne +37
41 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +40
42 Jean-christophe Peraud FRA Omega Pharma-lotto +42
43 David Lopez Garcia ESP Caisse D'epargne +44
44 Roy Sentjens BEL Team Milram +44
45 Vladimir Gusev RUS Team Katusha +44
46 Thomas Peterson USA Garmin - Transitions +44
47 Pierre Rolland FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +44
48 Josep Jufre Pou ESP Astana +44
49 Sébastien Minard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +44
50 Mikael Cherel FRA Française Des Jeux +54
51 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez ESP Caisse D'epargne +54
52 Oscar Pujol Munoz ESP Cervelo Test Team +54
53 Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana +54
54 José Angel Gomez Marchante ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +54
55 Daniele Bennati ITA Liquigas-doimo +58
56 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Française Des Jeux +1:04
57 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:07
58 David Moncoutie FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:17
59 Maciej Paterski POL Liquigas-doimo +1:23
60 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Française Des Jeux +1:24
61 Juan Manuel Garate ESP Rabobank +1:24
62 Marco Marzano ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +1:26
63 Alexandr Kolobnev RUS Team Katusha +1:29
64 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:37
65 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman ESP Footon-servetto +1:49
66 Johann Tschopp SUI Bbox Bouygues Telecom +1:49
67 Serafin Martinez ESP Xacobeo Galicia +1:49
68 Marcos Garcia ESP Xacobeo Galicia +1:53
69 Ludovic Turpin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:59
70 Niki Terpstra NED Team Milram +2:01
71 Gustavo Cesar Veloso ESP Xacobeo Galicia +2:34
72 Sergey Renev KAZ Astana +2:34
73 Egoi Martinez De Esteban ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +2:58
74 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:59
75 Giampaolo Caruso ITA Team Katusha +3:01
76 Mauro Finetto ITA Liquigas-doimo +3:01
77 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Astana +3:41
78 Matthieu Sprick FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +7:26
79 Grischa Niermann GER Rabobank +8:49
80 Javier Ramirez Abeja ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +11:00
81 Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +11:00
82 Amets Txurruka ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +11:00
83 Pablo Urtasun Perez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +11:00
84 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana +11:00
85 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +11:00
86 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +11:00
87 Jurgen Van Goolen BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +11:00
88 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +11:00
89 Dario Cataldo ITA Quick Step +11:00
90 Romain Zingle BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +11:00
91 Delio Fernandez Cruz ESP Xacobeo Galicia +11:00
92 Gonzalo Rabunal Rios ESP Xacobeo Galicia +11:00
93 Imanol Erviti ESP Caisse D'epargne +11:00
94 Jelle Vanendert BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +11:00
95 Tony Gallopin FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +11:00
96 Juan Horrach Rippoll ESP Team Katusha +11:00
97 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP Sky Professional Cycling Team +14:10
98 Vincent Jerome FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +14:10
99 Matteo Tosatto ITA Quick Step +14:10
100 Daniele Pietropolli ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +14:10
101 Davide Malacarne ITA Quick Step +14:10
102 Christian Vandevelde USA Garmin - Transitions +14:10
103 Andy Schleck LUX Team Saxo Bank +14:10
104 Anders Lund DEN Team Saxo Bank +14:10
105 Oliver Zaugg SUI Liquigas-doimo +14:10
106 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Milram +14:10
107 Giampaolo Cheula ITA Footon-servetto +14:10
108 Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias ESP Xacobeo Galicia +15:27
109 Markus Eichler GER Team Milram +15:27
110 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +15:28
111 Nicolas Vogondy FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +15:28
112 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio ESP Ag2r La Mondiale +15:28
113 Björn Schröder GER Team Milram +19:05
114 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso POR Footon-servetto +19:05
115 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +19:05
116 Alexandre Pichot FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +19:05
117 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +19:05
118 William Bonnet FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +19:05
119 Martin Velits SVK Team Htc - Columbia +19:05
120 José Vicente Garcia Acosta ESP Caisse D'epargne +19:05
121 Danilo Hondo GER Lampre-farnese Vini +19:05
122 Paul Voss GER Team Milram +19:05
123 Stefan Denifl AUT Cervelo Test Team +19:05
124 Alessandro Petacchi ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +19:05
125 Dominik Roels GER Team Milram +19:05
126 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen DEN Team Saxo Bank +19:05
127 Philip Deignan IRL Cervelo Test Team +19:05
128 Manuel Ortega Ocana ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +19:05
129 Mickael Delage FRA Omega Pharma-lotto +19:05
130 Olivier Kaisen BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +19:05
131 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +19:05
132 Martin Pedersen DEN Footon-servetto +19:13
133 Leif Hoste BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +19:13
134 Sergio Carrasco Garcia ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +19:15
135 Nikolas Maes BEL Quick Step +19:15
136 Nico Sijmens BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +19:17
137 Daniele Righi ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +19:20
138 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Française Des Jeux +25:03
139 Yoann Offredo FRA Française Des Jeux +25:03
140 Angelo Furlan ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +25:03
141 Mark Cavendish GBR Team Htc - Columbia +25:03
142 Gianni Meersman BEL Française Des Jeux +25:03
143 Enrique Mata ESP Footon-servetto +25:03
144 Stuart O'grady AUS Team Saxo Bank +25:03
145 David Millar GBR Garmin - Transitions +25:03
146 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Team Htc - Columbia +25:03
147 Allan Davis AUS Astana +25:03
148 Hayden Roulston NZL Team Htc - Columbia +25:03
149 Matthew Wilson AUS Garmin - Transitions +25:03
150 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana +25:03
151 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin - Transitions +25:03
152 Arnaud Labbe FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +25:03
153 Jorge Martin Montenegro ARG Andalucia - Cajasur +25:03
154 Dmitriy Fofonov KAZ Astana +25:03
155 Theo Bos NED Cervelo Test Team +25:03
156 Michel Kreder NED Garmin - Transitions +25:03
157 David Gutierrez Gutierrez ESP Footon-servetto +25:03
158 Sébastien Hinault FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +25:03
159 Robert Förster GER Team Milram +25:03
160 Rémi Pauriol FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +25:03
161 Pierre Cazaux FRA Française Des Jeux +25:03
162 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Liquigas-doimo +25:03
163 Branislau Samoilau BLR Quick Step +25:03
164 Juan José Haedo ARG Team Saxo Bank +25:03
165 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Française Des Jeux +25:12
166 Fabian Cancellara SUI Team Saxo Bank +25:12
167 Dominic Klemme GER Team Saxo Bank +25:12
168 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha +25:15
169 Koldo Fernandez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +25:16
170 Ian Stannard GBR Sky Professional Cycling Team +25:16
171 David Vitoria SUI Footon-servetto +25:18
172 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Htc - Columbia +25:18
173 Simon Gerrans AUS Sky Professional Cycling Team +25:20
174 Vladimir Isaichev RUS Xacobeo Galicia +25:20
175 Johnnie Walker AUS Footon-servetto +25:23
176 Denis Galimzyanov RUS Team Katusha +25:23
177 Dmitry Kozontchuk RUS Rabobank +25:25
178 David Zabriskie USA Garmin - Transitions +25:27
179 Julian Dean NZL Garmin - Transitions +25:27
180 Oscar Freire Gomez ESP Rabobank +25:29
181 Freddy Bichot FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +25:29
182 Kjell Carlström FIN Sky Professional Cycling Team +25:30
183 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +25:30
184 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Team Htc - Columbia +25:32
185 Frederik Willems BEL Liquigas-doimo +25:32
186 Thor Hushovd NOR Cervelo Test Team +25:32
187 Sebastian Langeveld NED Rabobank +25:32
188 Kevin De Weert BEL Quick Step +25:46
189 Andreas Stauff GER Quick Step +25:49
190 Mauricio Ardila Cano COL Rabobank +26:00
191 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +25:49
192 Peter Kennaugh GBR Sky Professional Cycling Team +25:49
0 John-lee Augustyn RSA Sky Professional Cycling Team  
0 Ben Swift GBR Sky Professional Cycling Team  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE