FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de San Luis 2011 - Classement général # 1

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Roberto Ferrari ITA Androni Giocattoli 4:59:20
2 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze ARG D'angelo & Antenucci - Nippo +4
3 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Liquigas-cannondale +6
4 Jorge Soto Perera URU Uruguay +10
5 Giorgio Brambilla ITA 435 +10
6 Mauro Abel Richeze ARG Argentina +10
7 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL Androni Giocattoli +10
8 Enzo Moyano ARG Argentina +10
9 David Lelay FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +10
10 Eros Capecchi ITA Liquigas-cannondale +10
11 Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea ESP 435 +10
12 Iker Camano Ortuzar ESP Endura Racing +10
13 Jorge Giacinti ARG Argentina +10
14 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Androni Giocattoli +10
15 Xavier Tondo Volpini ESP Movistar Team +10
16 Walter Fernando Perez ARG Argentina +15
17 Dominik Nerz GER Liquigas-cannondale +18
18 Gerardo Luis Fernandez ARG Argentina +18
19 Emannuel Yanez URU Uruguay +18
20 Jesus Rosendo Prado ESP Andalucia Caja Granada +44
21 Cristian Andres Martinez ARG Argentina +47
22 Marcos Crespo ARG Funvic - Pindamonhangaba +47
23 Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz COL Colombia +48
24 Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal COL Colombia +48
25 Luis Mansilla CHI Chile +48
26 Avila Vanegas Edwin Alcibiades COL Colombia +48
27 Jonathan Millan COL Colombia +48
28 Horacio Gallardo BOL Bolivia +48
29 Jose Ragonessi ECU Ecuador +48
30 Maarten De Jonge NED Endura Racing +48
31 Bruno Antero Lima POR Onda +48
32 Jorge Gallegos ECU Ecuador +48
33 Rodrigo Araujo BRA Brazil +48
34 Varon Castillo Felix Alejandro COL Colombia +48
35 Alejandro Marque Porto ESP Onda +48
36 Grischa Janorschke GER Nutrixxion Sparkasse +48
37 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez COL D'angelo & Antenucci - Nippo +48
38 Antonio Cabello Baena ESP Andalucia Caja Granada +48
39 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Andalucia Caja Granada +48
40 Luca Solari ITA Androni Giocattoli +48
41 Renato Seabra BRA Brazil +48
42 David Clarke GBR Endura Racing +48
43 Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol ESP Andalucia Caja Granada +48
44 Matias Medici ARG Funvic - Pindamonhangaba +48
45 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +48
46 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +48
47 Francisco Perez Sanchez ESP Movistar Team +48
48 Andrew Pinfold CAN Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling +48
49 Alexander Wetterhall SWE Endura Racing +48
50 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +48
51 Ion Pardo ESP Onda +48
52 Lisuandi Alonso Ruano CUB Cuba +48
53 Rory Sutherland AUS Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling +48
54 Arnold Alcolea CUB Cuba +48
55 Leandro Messineo ARG Argentina +48
56 Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo COL Colombia +48
57 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +48
58 Fortunato Baliani ITA D'angelo & Antenucci - Nippo +48
59 Douglas Moi Bueno BRA Funvic - Pindamonhangaba +48
60 Stefano Borchi ITA 435 +48
61 Helder Oliveira POR Onda +48
62 Bernardo Riccio ITA D'angelo & Antenucci - Nippo +48
63 Martin Garrido Mayorga ARG Argentina +48
64 Davide Frattini ITA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling +48
65 Byron Guama De La Cruz ECU Ecuador +48
66 Damiano Margutti ITA 435 +48
67 Paolo Bailetti ITA 435 +48
68 Richard Mascaranas URU Uruguay +48
69 Yasmani Martinez Regalado CUB Cuba +48
70 Alessandro Vanotti ITA Liquigas-cannondale +48
71 Giairo Ermeti ITA Androni Giocattoli +48
72 Pedro Portuondo Torres CUB Cuba +48
73 Dirk Müller GER Nutrixxion Sparkasse +48
74 Charles Wegelius GBR Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling +48
75 Marco Arriagada CHI Chile +48
76 Cristiano Salerno ITA Liquigas-cannondale +48
77 Sergej Fuchs GER Nutrixxion Sparkasse +48
78 Rene Mandri EST Endura Racing +48
79 Robert Partridge GBR Endura Racing +48
80 Jose Luis Roldan Carmona ESP Andalucia Caja Granada +48
81 Alberto Morras ESP Onda +48
82 Björn Schröder GER Nutrixxion Sparkasse +48
83 Nestor Pias URU Uruguay +48
84 José Miraglia URU Uruguay +48
85 Gregory Duarte URU Uruguay +48
86 Celio Cristiano Sousa POR Onda +48
87 Giuseppe Muraglia ITA D'angelo & Antenucci - Nippo +48
88 Daizon Mendes BRA Brazil +48
89 Pablo Pintos URU Uruguay +48
90 Ivan Basso ITA Liquigas-cannondale +48
91 Tiego Justo BRA Funvic - Pindamonhangaba +48
92 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +48
93 Javier Iriarte ESP Movistar Team +48
94 Mariano De Fino Silveiro URU Uruguay +48
95 Alfredo Orlando Lucero ARG Argentina +2:03
96 Gonzalo Garrido CHI Chile +2:03
97 Ariel Lucero ARG Argentina +2:21
98 Gustavo Mino PAR Paraguay +2:27
99 Juan Cotumba BOL Bolivia +2:27
100 Nemecio García URU Uruguay +2:27
101 Hernan Buenahora Gutierrez COL Colombia +2:27
102 Peter Campero BOL Bolivia +2:27
103 Adelio Silva BRA Funvic - Pindamonhangaba +2:27
104 Jorge Contreras Vargas CHI Chile +2:27
105 José Alfredo Medina Andrade CHI Chile +2:27
106 Jackson Rodriguez VEN Androni Giocattoli +2:27
107 Carlos Oyarzun CHI Movistar Team +2:27
108 Simone Campagnaro ITA D'angelo & Antenucci - Nippo +2:27
109 Sébastien Hinault FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:27
110 Cristiano Benenati ITA 435 +2:27
111 Christian Meier CAN Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling +2:27
112 Scott Zwizanski USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling +2:27
113 Sebastian Forke GER Nutrixxion Sparkasse +2:27
114 Alien Garcia CUB Cuba +2:27
115 Yennier Lopez Fonseca CUB Cuba +2:27
116 Patricio Almonacid CHI Chile +2:27
117 Oscar Soliz BOL Bolivia +2:27
118 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia +2:27
119 Adrian Palomares Villaplana ESP Andalucia Caja Granada +2:27
120 Segundo Navarrete ECU Ecuador +2:27
121 Camilo Gomez COL Colombia +2:27
122 José Ruiz ECU Ecuador +2:27
123 Steffen Radochla GER Nutrixxion Sparkasse +2:27
124 Tiago Fiorilli BRA Funvic - Pindamonhangaba +2:27
125 Yamil Carlos Montano BOL Bolivia +2:27
126 Ramiro Calpa ECU Ecuador +2:27
127 Arles Antonio Castro Laverde COL Colombia +2:27
128 Rodrigo Cuevas CHI Chile +3:55
129 Gonzalo Miranda CHI Chile +3:55
130 José Luis Arroyo PAR Paraguay +7:29
131 Cristian Egidio Da Rosa BRA Brazil +7:29
132 Samuel Coronel PAR Paraguay +7:43
133 Juan Pablo Villamayor PAR Paraguay +7:46
134 Fernando Rolon PAR Paraguay +7:46
135 Luis Calispa ECU Ecuador +8:21
136 Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez COL Movistar Team +8:21
137 Victor Tarqui BOL Bolivia +8:21
138 Hector Aguilar Figueiras URU Funvic - Pindamonhangaba +8:21
139 Felipe Delai Da Silva BRA Brazil +8:21
140 Luis Delgado CHI Chile +8:21
141 Sebastián Araya CHI Chile +10:30
142 óscar Matiauda PAR Paraguay +14:50
0 Renato Aparecido Dos Santos BRA Brazil  

Retour aux autres résultats

Maillon_Octobre 2019

Sport 101 Facebook V4

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE