FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Etoile de Bessèges 2014 - Classement 1ère étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3:27:02
2 Laurens De Vreese BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
3 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
4 Boris Dron BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
5 Michael Goolaerts BEL Verandas Willems +0
6 Marcus Christie IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +4
7 John Degenkolb GER Team Giant-shimano +22
8 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +22
9 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale +22
10 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +22
11 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +22
12 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +22
13 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Wanty - Groupe Gobert +22
14 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +22
15 Nicolas Vereecken BEL Verandas Willems +22
16 Robin Stenuit BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +22
17 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Belisol +22
18 Erwann Corbel FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +22
19 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf +22
20 Kiril Yatsevich RUS Itera - Katusha +22
21 Clément Koretzky FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +22
22 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +22
23 Jack Wilson IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +22
24 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +22
25 Julien Duval FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +22
26 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar +22
27 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +22
28 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar +22
29 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +22
30 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +22
31 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL Colombia +22
32 Alo Jakin EST Bigmat - Auber 93 +22
33 Wesley Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +22
34 Tony Gallopin FRA Lotto Belisol +22
35 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE Team Giant-shimano +22
36 Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +22
37 Loic Pestiaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +22
38 Niels Vandyck BEL Verandas Willems +22
39 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Belisol +22
40 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant-shimano +22
41 Julien Fouchard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +22
42 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +22
43 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia +22
44 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +22
45 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +22
46 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Bretagne - Seche Environnement +22
47 Julian Kern GER Ag2r La Mondiale +22
48 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +22
49 Yves Lampaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +22
50 Walt De Winter BEL Verandas Willems +22
51 Olivier Pardini BEL Verandas Willems +22
52 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +22
53 Jean-lou Paiani FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +22
54 Lukasz Owsian POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +22
55 José Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +22
56 Rein Taaramae EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +22
57 Jerome Coppel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +22
58 Maxime Bouet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +22
59 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +22
60 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol +22
61 Yannis Yssaad FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +22
62 Peio Bilbao ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +22
63 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj.fr +22
64 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Polsat Polkowice +22
65 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr +22
66 Vegard Breen NOR Lotto Belisol +22
67 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Belisol +22
68 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf +22
69 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +22
70 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +22
71 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +22
72 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant-shimano +22
73 Carlos Julian Quintero COL Colombia +22
74 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +22
75 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +22
76 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +22
77 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj.fr +22
78 Mark Mcnally GBR An Post - Chain Reaction +22
79 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +22
80 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj.fr +22
81 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +22
82 Steven Tronet FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +22
83 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +22
84 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +22
85 Igor Frolov RUS Itera - Katusha +22
86 Ryan Mullen IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +22
87 Frédéric Amorison BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +22
88 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +22
89 Romain Sicard FRA Team Europcar +22
90 Edoardo Zardini ITA Bardiani Csf +22
91 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +22
92 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj.fr +22
93 Ruben Fernandez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +22
94 Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas COL Colombia +22
95 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL An Post - Chain Reaction +22
96 Omar Fraile Matarranza ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +22
97 Yoann Paillot FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +22
98 Dries Devenyns BEL Team Giant-shimano +22
99 Jarlinson Pantano COL Colombia +22
100 Thomas Rostollan FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +22
101 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +22
102 Willem Wauters BEL Verandas Willems +22
103 Flavien Dassonville FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +22
104 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +22
105 Angelo Pagani ITA Bardiani Csf +22
106 Stéphane Poulhies FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +22
107 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +22
108 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj.fr +22
109 Conor Dunne IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +22
110 Karol Domagalski POL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +22
111 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +22
112 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant-shimano +22
113 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar +22
114 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj.fr +22
115 Wout Franssen BEL An Post - Chain Reaction +1:14
116 Théo Vimpere FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +1:35
117 Sergey Nikolaev RUS Itera - Katusha +1:49
118 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant-shimano +2:07
119 Franck Vermeulen FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +2:09
120 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj.fr +2:09
121 Roman Katyrin RUS Itera - Katusha +3:53
122 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +5:23
123 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA Bardiani Csf +5:23
124 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL Colombia +6:02
125 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +6:14
126 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +8:31
127 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Belisol +8:31
128 Kevin Claeys BEL An Post - Chain Reaction +8:31
129 Romain Pillon FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +8:31
130 Dimitri Le Boulch FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +8:31
131 Dmitriy Kosyakov RUS Itera - Katusha +8:31
132 Mikhail Akimov RUS Itera - Katusha +8:31
133 Benjamin Le Montagner FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +8:31
134 Cyril Gautier FRA Team Europcar +8:31
135 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8:31
136 Chad Haga USA Team Giant-shimano +8:31
137 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8:31
138 Donato De Ieso ITA Bardiani Csf +8:31
139 Jérémy Bescond FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +8:31
140 Brice Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +8:31
141 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +8:31
142 Maksim Razumov RUS Itera - Katusha +8:31
143 Dmitry Ignatyev RUS Itera - Katusha +8:31
144 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:31
145 Jacek Morajko POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +8:31
146 Frédéric Brun FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +8:31
147 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Polsat Polkowice +8:31
148 Mateusz Taciak POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +8:31
149 Adrian Honkisz POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +8:31
150 Benjamin Giraud FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +8:31
151 Florent Mottet BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +8:31
152 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +8:31
153 Jelle Mannaerts BEL Verandas Willems +8:31
154 Jonathan Paredes COL Colombia +8:31
155 Luis Largo COL Colombia +8:31
156 Justin Jules FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +16:12
157 Louis Verhelst BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
158 Michel Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert  

Retour aux autres résultats