FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Qatar 2014 - Classement général # 2

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Niki Terpstra Net Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team 6:43:30
2 Jurgen Roelandts Bel Lotto Belisol +5
3 Tom Boonen Bel Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +14
4 Michael Morkov Den Team Saxo-tinkoff +20
5 Marcel Sieberg Ger Lotto Belisol +26
6 Andrew Fenn Gre Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +26
7 Ian Stannard Gre Team Sky +26
8 Matti Breschel Den Team Saxo-tinkoff +26
9 Lars Boom Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +31
10 Karsten Kroon Net Team Saxo-tinkoff +31
11 Nikolas Maes Bel Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +34
12 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Bel Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +40
13 Stijn Vandenbergh Bel Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +40
14 Michael Schär Swi Bmc Racing Team +1:03
15 Aidis Kruopis Lit Orica Greenedge +1:13
16 Arnaud Demare Fra Fdj.fr +1:14
17 Michael Van Staeyen Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:14
18 Rudiger Selig Ger Team Katusha +1:14
19 André Greipel Ger Lotto Belisol +1:14
20 Barry Markus Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:14
21 Iljo Keisse Bel Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:14
22 Mathew Hayman Aus Orica Greenedge +1:14
23 Alan Marangoni Ita Cannondale +1:14
24 Mickael Delage Fra Fdj.fr +1:14
25 Jelle Wallays Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:14
26 Gert Steegmans Bel Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:14
27 Lars Ytting Bak Den Lotto Belisol +1:14
28 Philippe Gilbert Bel Bmc Racing Team +1:14
29 Martin Kohler Swi Bmc Racing Team +1:14
30 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:14
31 Jacopo Guarnieri Ita Astana Pro Team +1:14
32 Lloyd Mondory Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +1:51
33 Yaroslav Popovych Ukr Trek Factory Racing +2:03
34 Blaz Jarc Slo Team Netapp - Endura +2:16
35 Luke Rowe Gre Team Sky +2:24
36 Robert Wagner Ger Belkin-pro Cycling Team +2:44
37 Jos Van Emden Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +2:44
38 Martin Elmiger Swi Iam Cycling +2:48
39 Alexander Kristoff Nor Team Katusha +2:52
40 Greg Van Avermaet Bel Bmc Racing Team +2:54
41 Christopher Sutton Aus Team Sky +2:54
42 Marcus Burghardt Ger Bmc Racing Team +2:54
43 Zico Waeytens Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:54
44 Silvan Dillier Swi Bmc Racing Team +2:54
45 Zakkari Dempster Aus Team Netapp - Endura +2:54
46 Gabriel Rasch Nor Team Sky +2:54
47 Kristof Goddaert Bel Iam Cycling +3:31
48 Jens Keukeleire Bel Orica Greenedge +3:31
49 Marko Kump Slo Team Saxo-tinkoff +3:56
50 Pim Ligthart Net Lotto Belisol +3:56
51 Maarten Tjallingii Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +5:47
52 Kris Boeckmans Bel Lotto Belisol +5:55
53 Heinrich Haussler Aus Iam Cycling +7:12
54 Sam Bennett Ire Team Netapp - Endura +7:32
55 Rafaa Chtioui Tun Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +7:33
56 Yoann Offredo Fra Fdj.fr +7:33
57 Pieter Jacobs Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:33
58 Gediminas Bagdonas Lit Ag2r La Mondiale +7:33
59 Andrea Guardini Ita Astana Pro Team +7:33
60 Jarl Salomein Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:33
61 Markel Irizar Aranburu Spa Trek Factory Racing +7:33
62 Lieuwe Westra Net Astana Pro Team +7:33
63 Matthieu Ladagnous Fra Fdj.fr +7:33
64 Alessandro Bazzana Ita Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +7:33
65 Sébastien Turgot Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +7:33
66 Fabian Cancellara Swi Trek Factory Racing +7:33
67 Johan Le Bon Fra Fdj.fr +7:33
68 Jens Mouris Net Orica Greenedge +7:33
69 Oscar Gatto Ita Cannondale +7:33
70 Gert Dockx Bel Lotto Belisol +7:33
71 Brett Lancaster Aus Orica Greenedge +7:33
72 John Murphy Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +8:13
73 Danilo Wyss Swi Bmc Racing Team +8:35
74 Leigh Howard Aus Orica Greenedge +9:13
75 Scott Thwaites Gre Team Netapp - Endura +9:13
76 Danny Pate Uni Team Sky +9:13
77 Michael Schwarzmann Ger Team Netapp - Endura +9:31
78 Laurent Mangel Fra Fdj.fr +9:41
79 Dmitriy Muravyev Kaz Astana Pro Team +9:48
80 Bernhard Eisel Aus Team Sky +10:52
81 Gatis Smukulis Lat Team Katusha +10:56
82 Marco Coledan Ita Bardiani Csf +11:26
83 Viacheslav Kuznetsov Rus Team Katusha +11:26
84 Andreas Schillinger Ger Team Netapp - Endura +11:26
85 Martijn Maaskant Net Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +11:26
86 Jasper Stuyven Bel Trek Factory Racing +11:26
87 Daniele Bennati Ita Team Saxo-tinkoff +11:26
88 Marco Haller Aus Team Katusha +11:37
89 Graeme Brown Aus Belkin-pro Cycling Team +11:42
90 Alexey Tsatevitch Rus Team Katusha +13:06
91 Preben Van Hecke Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13:06
92 Christopher Jones Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +13:06
93 Sebastian Lander Den Bmc Racing Team +13:06
94 Vladimir Isaichev Rus Team Katusha +13:06
95 Paolo Longo Borghini Ita Cannondale +13:06
96 Paul Voss Ger Team Netapp - Endura +13:06
97 Filippo Fortin Ita Bardiani Csf +13:06
98 Marco Canola Ita Bardiani Csf +17:21
99 Christopher Juul Jensen Den Team Saxo-tinkoff +17:31
100 Christian Knees Ger Team Sky +17:45
101 Aliaksandr Kuchynski Bel Team Katusha +17:45
102 Manuele Boaro Ita Team Saxo-tinkoff +17:45
103 Paolo Colonna Ita Bardiani Csf +17:45
104 Valerio Agnoli Ita Astana Pro Team +17:45
105 Jesse Sergent New Trek Factory Racing +17:45
106 Michel Koch Ger Cannondale +17:45
107 Soufiane Haddi Mor Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +17:45
108 Davide Villella Ita Cannondale +17:45
109 Adil Jelloul Mor Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +17:45
110 Stijn Devolder Bel Trek Factory Racing +17:45
111 Robert Förster Ger Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +17:45
112 Lucas Sebastian Haedo Arg Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +17:45
113 Elia Viviani Ita Cannondale +17:45
114 Kristijan Koren Slo Cannondale +17:45
115 Alexandr Pliuschin Mol Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +17:45
116 Jonas Vangenechten Bel Lotto Belisol +17:45
117 Hayden Roulston New Trek Factory Racing +17:45
118 Borut Bozic Slo Astana Pro Team +17:45
119 Murilo Antonio Fischer Bra Fdj.fr +17:45
120 Matteo Pelucchi Ita Iam Cycling +17:45
121 Nicola Ruffoni Ita Bardiani Csf +17:45
122 Salvatore Puccio Ita Team Sky +17:45
123 Damien Gaudin Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +17:45
124 Thomas Sprengers Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +17:45
125 Jetse Bol Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +17:45
126 Ken Hanson Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +17:45
127 Svein Tuft Can Orica Greenedge +17:45
128 Kiel Reijnen Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +17:45
129 Nicola Boem Ita Bardiani Csf +17:45
130 Hugo Houle Can Ag2r La Mondiale +17:45
131 Enrico Battaglin Ita Bardiani Csf +17:45
132 Alessandro De Marchi Ita Cannondale +17:45
133 Grégory Rast Swi Trek Factory Racing +17:45
134 Daniel Schorn Aus Team Netapp - Endura +19:41
135 Sébastien Hinault Fra Iam Cycling +19:41
136 Theo Bos Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +20:58
137 Francisco Mancebo Perez Spa Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +24:20
138 Patrick Gretsch Ger Ag2r La Mondiale +24:20
139 Valentin Iglinskiy Kaz Astana Pro Team +24:20
140 Michael Hepburn Aus Orica Greenedge +24:20
141 Evan Huffman Uni Astana Pro Team +24:20
142 Dominic Klemme Ger Iam Cycling +24:20
143 Michal Kolár Slo Team Saxo-tinkoff +24:20
144 Meher Hasnaoui Tun Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +24:20
145 Ben Gastauer Lux Ag2r La Mondiale +24:20
146 Aldo Ino Ilesic Slo Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +24:20
147 Christophe Riblon Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +24:20
148 Kevin Ista Bel Iam Cycling +24:20
149 Marcel Aregger Swi Iam Cycling +24:20
150 Stefano Locatelli Ita Bardiani Csf +24:20
151 Oscar Pujol Munoz Spa Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +24:20

Retour aux autres résultats

MAURIENNE TOURISME 2

ABUS FRANCE 2020

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES