FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Langkawi 2014 - Classement 6ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 4:29:46
2 Aidis Kruopis LTU Orica Greenedge +0
3 Ken Hanson USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
4 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
5 Michal Kolár SVK Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
6 Francesco Chicchi ITA Yellow Fluo +0
7 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +0
8 Youcef Reguigui ALG Mtn - Qhubeka +0
9 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +0
10 Anuar Manan MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
11 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +0
12 Chao Hua Xue CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +0
13 Theo Bos NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
14 Hariff Salleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
15 Omar Bertazzo ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
16 Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
17 Taiji Nishitani JPN Aisan Racing Team +0
18 Matt Brammeier IRL Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
19 Burr Ho HKG Hong Kong, China +0
20 Junrong Ho SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +0
21 Bambang Suryadi INA Indonesia +0
22 Zhi Hui Jiang CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +0
23 Siu Wai Ko HKG Hong Kong, China +0
24 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
25 Roberto De Patre ITA Yellow Fluo +0
26 Lex Nederlof NED Ccn Cycling Team +0
27 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL Colombia +0
28 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Colombia +0
29 Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi MAS Malaysia +0
30 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
31 Tural Isgandarov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
32 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia +0
33 Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
34 Robin Manulang INA Indonesia +0
35 Jason Christie NZL Ccn Cycling Team +0
36 Lijun Bai CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +0
37 Daniel Klemme GER Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
38 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
39 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
40 Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah MAS Malaysia +0
41 Aiman Cahyadi INA Indonesia +0
42 Heksa Priya Prasetya INA Indonesia +0
43 Patrick Facchini ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
44 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Europcar +0
45 Vahid Ghaffari IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
46 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +0
47 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL Orica Greenedge +0
48 Jesper Hansen DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
49 Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
50 Mehdi Sohrabi IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
51 Carlos Julian Quintero COL Colombia +0
52 King Wai Cheung HKG Hong Kong, China +0
53 Abdul Rashid Ibrahim MAS Malaysia +0
54 Louis Meintjes RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
55 Ying Chuan Gu CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +0
56 Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
57 Steven Kruijswijk NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
58 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka JPN Aisan Racing Team +0
59 Evgeny Petrov RUS Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
60 Graeme Brown AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
61 John-lee Augustyn RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
62 Michael Valgren Andersen DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
63 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
64 Petr Ignatenko RUS Team Katusha +0
65 Shimpei Fukuda JPN Aisan Racing Team +0
66 Aldi Apriani INA Indonesia +0
67 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha +0
68 Hari Fitrianto INA Ccn Cycling Team +0
69 Eric Sheppard AUS Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +0
70 Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
71 Pawel Poljanski POL Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
72 Ching Ying Mow HKG Hong Kong, China +0
73 John Bohn Ebsen DEN Ccn Cycling Team +0
74 Yi Hui Ni CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +0
75 Patrick Lane AUS Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
76 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +0
77 Choon Huat Goh SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +0
78 Luigi Miletta ITA Yellow Fluo +0
79 Isaac Bolivar Hernandez COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
80 Pavel Brutt RUS Team Katusha +0
81 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar +0
82 Ariya Phounsavath LAO Ccn Cycling Team +0
83 Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
84 Alexander Rybakov RUS Team Katusha +0
85 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL Colombia +0
86 Jing Yang CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +0
87 Kwong Lau HKG Hong Kong, China +0
88 Amir Kolahdozhagh IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
89 Jonathan Monsalve VEN Yellow Fluo +0
90 Michael Schweizer GER Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
91 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +0
92 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
93 Bradley White USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
94 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga COL Colombia +0
95 Elchin Asadov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
96 Jay Mccarthy AUS Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
97 Suhardi Hassan MAS Malaysia +0
98 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +12
99 Ghader Mizbani Iranagh IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +16
100 Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal MAS Malaysia +16
101 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +16
102 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge +20
103 Agung Sahbana INA Indonesia +34
104 Lok Chun Wu HKG Hong Kong, China +36
105 Gianni Bellini ITA Yellow Fluo +36
106 Carlos Jose Ochoa VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +36
107 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +44
108 Rico Rogers NZL Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +0
109 Dennis Van Winden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:16
110 Jack Bobridge AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:16
111 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Mtn - Qhubeka +1:19
112 Christophe Kern FRA Team Europcar +1:19
113 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +1:23
114 Sam Bewley NZL Orica Greenedge +1:34
115 Rick Flens NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:38
116 Cameron Bayly AUS Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +1:38
117 Mohd Zamri Saleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
118 Thomas Rabou NED Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +1:38
119 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
120 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:42

Retour aux autres résultats

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

AVIGNON TOURISME

LABORATOIRE FENIOUX
INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE