FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Belgique 2014 - Classement général # 4

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Tony Martin Ger Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team 12:17:10
2 Tom Dumoulin Net Team Giant-shimano +16
3 Sylvain Chavanel Fra Iam Cycling +26
4 Philippe Gilbert Bel Bmc Racing Team +41
5 Matthias Brandle Aus Iam Cycling +47
6 Cyril Lemoine Fra Cofidis, Solutions Credits +51
7 Artem Ovechkin Rus Rusvelo +51
8 Reto Hollenstein Swi Iam Cycling +56
9 Jan Ghyselinck Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +56
10 Niki Terpstra Net Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +56
11 Florian Senechal Fra Cofidis, Solutions Credits +59
12 Yves Lampaert Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:00
13 Greg Van Avermaet Bel Bmc Racing Team +1:01
14 Sander Cordeel Bel Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +1:01
15 Victor Campenaerts Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:04
16 Jan Bakelants Bel Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:06
17 Rob Ruijgh Net Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +1:08
18 Tom Boonen Bel Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:11
19 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel Spa Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:14
20 Klaas Lodewyck Bel Bmc Racing Team +1:15
21 Bob Schoonbroodt Net Veranclassic - Doltcini +1:16
22 Julien Fouchard Fra Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:18
23 Bram Tankink Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:19
24 Sep Vanmarcke Bel Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:19
25 Paul Martens Ger Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:20
26 Edward Theuns Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:20
27 Thomas Lövkvist Swe Iam Cycling +1:22
28 Silvan Dillier Swi Bmc Racing Team +1:22
29 Ilnur Zakarin Rus Rusvelo +1:23
30 Dries Devenyns Bel Team Giant-shimano +1:26
31 Koen De Kort Net Team Giant-shimano +1:26
32 Wouter Mol Net Veranclassic - Doltcini +1:27
33 André Greipel Ger Lotto Belisol +1:28
34 Sergey Firsanov Rus Rusvelo +1:28
35 Kevin Ista Bel Iam Cycling +1:32
36 Tim De Troyer Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:32
37 Frederik Veuchelen Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:36
38 Mathieu Van Der Poel Net Bkcp - Powerplus +1:41
39 Laurens Sweeck Bel Kwadro - Stannah +1:41
40 Wietse Bosmans Bel Bkcp - Powerplus +1:45
41 Fabio Taborre Ita Neri Sottoli +1:50
42 Martin Bina Cze Kwadro - Stannah +1:52
43 Nicola Testi Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:52
44 Romain Zingle Bel Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:53
45 Mirko Selvaggi Ita Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:54
46 Francesco Gavazzi Ita Astana Pro Team +1:54
47 Laurens De Vreese Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:55
48 Kiryll Pozdnyakov Rus Rusvelo +1:58
49 Björn Leukemans Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:59
50 Roman Maikin Rus Rusvelo +2:01
51 Rudy Molard Fra Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:02
52 Patrick Facchini Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +2:03
53 Egidijus Juodvalkis Lit Team 3m +2:05
54 Antonio Parrinello Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +2:06
55 Andrei Solomennikov Rus Rusvelo +2:07
56 Pirmin Lang Swi Iam Cycling +2:07
57 Pim Ligthart Net Lotto Belisol +2:07
58 David Van Der Poel Net Bkcp - Powerplus +2:08
59 Francesco Failli Ita Neri Sottoli +2:11
60 Philipp Walsleben Ger Bkcp - Powerplus +2:12
61 Jurgen Roelandts Bel Lotto Belisol +2:13
62 Maarten Wynants Bel Belkin-pro Cycling Team +2:14
63 Kenneth Van Bilsen Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:15
64 Jens Debusschere Bel Lotto Belisol +2:17
65 Gianfranco Zilioli Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +2:19
66 Chad Haga Uni Team Giant-shimano +2:23
67 Louis Verhelst Bel Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:23
68 Frédéric Amorison Bel Wallonie - Bruxelles +2:27
69 Greg Henderson New Lotto Belisol +2:29
70 Jori Van Steenbergen Bel Cibel +2:29
71 Tom Dernies Bel Wallonie - Bruxelles +2:31
72 Edwig Cammaerts Bel Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:38
73 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:42
74 Rafael Andriato Bra Neri Sottoli +2:44
75 Jonas Ahlstrand Swe Team Giant-shimano +2:52
76 Laurent Evrard Bel Wallonie - Bruxelles +2:56
77 Arman Kamyshev Kaz Astana Pro Team +2:57
78 Jelle Wallays Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:01
79 Marcel Meisen Ger Kwadro - Stannah +3:02
80 Gerry Druyts Bel Team 3m +3:04
81 Gianni Meersman Bel Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +3:07
82 Sascha Weber Ger Veranclassic - Doltcini +3:09
83 Ivan Balykin Rus Rusvelo +3:14
84 Martin Elmiger Swi Iam Cycling +3:18
85 Antoine Demoitie Bel Wallonie - Bruxelles +3:33
86 Michael Vingerling Net Team 3m +3:49
87 Marcel Aregger Swi Iam Cycling +3:55
88 Kevin Callebaut Bel Cibel +3:57
89 Frederik Vandewiele Bel Veranclassic - Doltcini +4:14
90 Joeri Adams Bel Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +4:24
91 Lubomir Petrus Cze Bkcp - Powerplus +4:25
92 Michael Van Staeyen Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:42
93 Stef Van Zummeren Bel Team 3m +4:44
94 Tiziano Dall'antonia Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +4:47
95 Julien Taramarcaz Swi Kwadro - Stannah +4:54
96 Gijs Van Hoecke Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:55
97 Daan Hoeyberghs Bel Bkcp - Powerplus +4:57
98 Kris Boeckmans Bel Lotto Belisol +4:58
99 Rick Zabel Ger Bmc Racing Team +5:01
100 Rick Ottema Net Veranclassic - Doltcini +5:18
101 Sébastien Delfosse Bel Wallonie - Bruxelles +5:27
102 Jonathan Dufrasne Bel Wallonie - Bruxelles +5:30
103 Roy Curvers Net Team Giant-shimano +5:39
104 Gorik Gardeyn Bel Veranclassic - Doltcini +5:41
105 Mirko Tedeschi Ita Neri Sottoli +5:42
106 Marcus Burghardt Ger Bmc Racing Team +6:01
107 Evan Huffman Uni Astana Pro Team +6:02
108 Gertjan De Vos Bel Team 3m +6:06
109 Thomas Ongena Bel Cibel +6:16
110 Serge De Wortelaer Bel Veranclassic - Doltcini +6:23
111 Radomir Simunek Cze Kwadro - Stannah +6:24
112 Frederique Robert Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +6:46
113 Danilo Napolitano Ita Wanty - Groupe Gobert +6:55
114 Diether Sweeck Bel Kwadro - Stannah +7:11
115 Stig Broeckx Bel Lotto Belisol +7:47
116 Thor Hushovd Nor Bmc Racing Team +7:52
117 Brian Bulgac Net Team Giant-shimano +8:19
118 Vincent Baestaens Bel Bkcp - Powerplus +9:32
119 Alphonse Vermote Bel Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +9:36
120 Robert Wagner Ger Belkin-pro Cycling Team +9:39
121 Boris Dron Bel Wallonie - Bruxelles +9:42
122 Jimmy Janssens Bel Team 3m +9:51
123 Joeri Hofman Bel Kwadro - Stannah +9:55
124 Timothy Stevens Bel Team 3m +10:11
125 Luigi Miletta Ita Neri Sottoli +10:15
126 Robin Stenuit Bel Wallonie - Bruxelles +10:17
127 Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez Ven Neri Sottoli +10:18
128 Joeri Stallaert Bel Veranclassic - Doltcini +10:19
129 Alexander Cools Bel Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +10:22
130 Gert Steegmans Bel Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +10:47
131 Jacopo Guarnieri Ita Astana Pro Team +11:10
132 Cheng Ji Chi Team Giant-shimano +11:29
133 Kevin Cant Bel Kwadro - Stannah +11:41
134 Stijn Vandenbergh Bel Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +11:42
135 Kenny Goossens Bel Cibel +11:47
136 Theo Bos Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +12:14
137 Omar Bertazzo Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +12:15
138 Giuseppe Fonzi Ita Neri Sottoli +12:50
139 Francesco Chicchi Ita Neri Sottoli +12:56
140 Tim Van Speybroeck Bel Team 3m +13:16
141 Andrea Zordan Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +13:23
142 Graeme Brown Aus Belkin-pro Cycling Team +13:28
143 Oliver Naesen Bel Cibel +13:41
144 Kurt Geysen Bel Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +14:10
145 Mathias Van Holderbeke Bel Cibel +15:30
146 Frederik Willems Bel Lotto Belisol +16:39
147 Bjorn De Decker Bel Cibel +18:00
148 Andrew Fenn Gre Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +18:52
149 Kevin Peeters Bel Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +19:05

Retour aux autres résultats

LOOK CYCLE INTERNATIONAL

MAURIENNE TOURISME 2

ABUS FRANCE 2020

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES