FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'Almaty 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team 4:12:17
2 Sergei Chernetski RUS Team Katusha +0
3 Sergey Lagutin RUS Rusvelo +21
4 Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +21
5 Julien Antomarchi FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +29
6 Stepan Astafyev KAZ Vino 4ever +29
7 Andrea Piechele ITA Bardiani Csf +29
8 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Team Katusha +29
9 Oleksandr Polivoda UKR Kolss Cycling Team +29
10 Vincenzo Nibali ITA Astana Pro Team +35
11 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:32
12 Serghei Tvetcov ROU Romania +1:48
13 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:48
14 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf +2:16
15 Vladimir Gusev RUS Team Katusha +2:16
16 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +2:24
17 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo +2:24
18 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Rusvelo +2:24
19 Nicola Ruffoni ITA Bardiani Csf +2:35
20 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +2:35
21 Ivan Balykin RUS Rusvelo +2:35
22 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +2:35
23 Sergiu Cioban MDA Moldova +2:35
24 Andrea Peron ITA Team Novo Nordisk +2:35
25 Mykhaylo Kononenko UKR Kolss Cycling Team +2:35
26 Alessandro Vanotti ITA Astana Pro Team +2:35
27 Matt Brammeier IRL Synergy Baku Cycling Project +2:35
28 Maxim Rusnac MDA Moldova +2:35
29 Ilya Davidenok KAZ Kazakhstan +2:35
30 Alexandr Shushemoin KAZ Vino 4ever +2:35
31 Meron Amanuel ERI Bike Aid - Ride For Help +2:35
32 Grégoire Tarride FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +2:35
33 Sergey Klimov RUS Rusvelo +2:35
34 Sergei Pomoshnikov RUS Rusvelo +2:35
35 Oleg Zemlyakov KAZ Vino 4ever +2:35
36 Roman Van Uden NZL Ccn Cycling Team +2:35
37 Thomas Rostollan FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +2:35
38 Andriy Khripta UKR Kolss Cycling Team +2:35
39 Hossein Nateghi IRI Pishgaman Yazd +2:35
40 Maximilian Kuen AUT Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +2:35
41 Antoine Lavieu FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +2:35
42 Christoph Schweizer GER Synergy Baku Cycling Project +2:35
43 Daniel Reiter AUT Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +2:35
44 Dmitry Kozontchuk RUS Team Katusha +2:35
45 Elchin Asadov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +2:35
46 Abdullojon Akparov UZB Uzbekistan +2:35
47 Alexander Meier GER Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +2:35
48 Artur Fedosseyev KAZ Kazakhstan +2:35
49 Artyom Zakharov KAZ Vino 4ever +2:35
50 Andrei Nechita ROU Romania +2:35
51 Charles Planet FRA Team Novo Nordisk +2:35
52 Andrey Mizurov KAZ Rts-santic Racing Team +2:35
53 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev KAZ Kazakhstan +2:35
54 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Novo Nordisk +2:35
55 Daniel Bichlmann GER Bike Aid - Ride For Help +2:42
56 Markus Eibegger AUT Synergy Baku Cycling Project +2:45
57 Simon Buttner FRA Rts-santic Racing Team +2:46
58 Samir Jabrayilov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +2:51
59 Zhandos Bizhigitov KAZ Kazakhstan +2:51
60 Oleg Berdos ROU Romania +2:53
61 Sergiy Lagkuti UKR Kolss Cycling Team +3:03
62 Yusup Abrekov UZB Uzbekistan +3:11
63 Vitaliy Marukhin KAZ Vino 4ever +3:18
64 Taras Voropayev KAZ Vino 4ever +3:21
65 Vladislav Galyanov UZB Uzbekistan +3:23
66 Benedikt Kendler GER Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +3:39
67 Benjamim Edmüller GER Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +3:39
68 Sergey Vlassenko KAZ Vino 4ever +4:19
69 Viktor Okishev KAZ Kazakhstan +4:19
70 Dmytro Krivtsov UKR Kolss Cycling Team +4:19
71 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +4:21
72 Anton Vorobyev RUS Team Katusha +4:21
73 Tilegen Maidos KAZ Kazakhstan +4:21
74 Vadim Shaekhov UZB Uzbekistan +5:10
75 Vadim Galeyev KAZ Kazakhstan +5:13
76 Andriy Vasylyuk UKR Kolss Cycling Team +5:52
77 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Rusvelo +5:52
78 Andriy Kulyk UKR Kolss Cycling Team +5:52
79 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha +5:52
80 Oleksandr Prevar UKR Kolss Cycling Team +5:52
81 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team +7:18
82 Lex Nederlof NED Ccn Cycling Team +14:06
83 Vitaliy Zverev KAZ Vino 4ever +14:06
84 Kaspars Sergis LAT Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com +14:06
85 Maral-erdene Batmunkh MGL Mongolia +14:06
86 Ismail Iliasov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +14:06
87 Enver Asanov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +14:06
88 Gleb Gorbachev UZB Uzbekistan +14:06
89 Matthias Schnapka GER Bike Aid - Ride For Help +14:06
90 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga MGL Mongolia +14:06
91 Kristofers Racenajs LAT Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com +14:06
92 Nicolas Lefrancois FRA Team Novo Nordisk +14:06
93 Wei Kei Chang TPE Rts-santic Racing Team +14:06
94 Ansis Bremanis LAT Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com +14:06
95 Ariya Phounsavath LAO Ccn Cycling Team +14:06
96 Daniel Abraham Gebru NED Ccn Cycling Team +14:06
97 Richard Stockhausen GER Bike Aid - Ride For Help +14:06
98 Hari Fitrianto INA Ccn Cycling Team +14:06
99 Stephen Clancy IRL Team Novo Nordisk +14:06
100 Yannick Mayer GER Bike Aid - Ride For Help +14:06
101 Timo Schäfer GER Bike Aid - Ride For Help +14:47
102 Enkhtaivan Bolor-erdene MGL Mongolia +15:53
103 Seyed Moezeddin Seyed Rezaei Khormizi IRI Pishgaman Yazd +16:13
0 Vitalijs Kornilovs LAT Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com  
0 Victor Cartin MDA Moldova  
0 Seyed Mostafa Seyed Rezaei Khormizi IRI Pishgaman Yazd  
0 Alexander Rybakov RUS Team Katusha  
0 Nicola Boem ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Filippo Fortin ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Paolo Simion ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Kevin De Mesmaeker BEL Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Joonas Henttala FIN Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Rigo Raim EST Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com  
0 Martins Savickis LAT Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com  
0 Fabian Fritz GER Bike Aid - Ride For Help  
0 Lars Pria ROU Bike Aid - Ride For Help  
0 Tural Isgandarov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project  
0 Alexander Holzinger AUT Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer  
0 Ruslan Karimov UZB Rts-santic Racing Team  
0 Boris Shpilevsky RUS Rts-santic Racing Team  
0 Nikolay Zhurkin RUS Rts-santic Racing Team  
0 Hamid Beykhormazi IRI Pishgaman Yazd  
0 Mohammad Seyedrezaei IRI Pishgaman Yazd  
0 Maxat Ayazbayev KAZ Kazakhstan  
0 Evghenii Berezutchi MDA Moldova  
0 Alexandr Braico MDA Moldova  
0 Constantin Halca MDA Moldova  
0 Nicolae Tanovitchii MDA Moldova  
0 Altanzul Altansukh MGL Mongolia  
0 Jamsran Ulziibaatar MGL Mongolia  
0 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Romania  
0 Carol-eduard Novak ROU Romania  
0 Szabolcs Sebestyen ROU Romania  
0 Artur Khalilov UZB Uzbekistan  
0 Denis Shaymanov UZB Uzbekistan  

Retour aux classements