FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de San Luis 2015 - Classement général # 4

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Daniel Diaz ARG Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos 16:31:48
2 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia +1:00
3 Alex Diniz Correia BRA Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos +1:19
4 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +1:23
5 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG Bretagne-seche Environnement +1:46
6 Rodrigo Contreras COL Colombia +2:33
7 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Team Katusha +2:37
8 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez COL Colombia +3:33
9 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez COL Jamis - Hagens Berman +3:58
10 Leandro Messineo ARG San Luis Somos Todos +4:04
11 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha +4:06
12 Janez Brajkovic SLO Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +4:21
13 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Movistar Team +4:37
14 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha +4:38
15 Enzo Moyano ARG San Luis Somos Todos +4:39
16 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +4:39
17 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Merida +4:47
18 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:48
19 Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas COL Colombia +4:48
20 Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz COL Colombia +4:50
21 Germán Chávez COL Colombia +5:40
22 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +5:51
23 Gregory Obando Brenes CRC Jamis - Hagens Berman +6:00
24 Mattia Cattaneo ITA Lampre - Merida +6:00
25 Alfredo Orlando Lucero ARG San Luis Somos Todos +6:08
26 Thomas Danielson USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +6:09
27 Benjamin King USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +6:47
28 Gaston Emiliano Javier ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +7:00
29 Ariel Sivori ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +7:20
30 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli +7:28
31 Simone Stortoni ITA Androni Giocattoli +7:53
32 Brice Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +7:55
33 Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello ARG San Luis Somos Todos +9:17
34 Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal COL Colombia +9:26
35 Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez CHI Chile +9:48
36 Emanuel Piaskowy POL Cycling Academy Team +9:52
37 Simone Petilli ITA Italy +10:02
38 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +10:13
39 Arnold Alcolea CUB Cuba +10:14
40 Kleber Da Silva Ramos BRA Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos +10:15
41 Nathan Brown USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +10:19
42 Matthieu Boulo FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +10:44
43 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +10:56
44 Lucas Gaday Orozco ARG Argentina +11:02
45 Daniel Turek CZE Cycling Academy Team +11:10
46 Gabriel Juarez Veron ARG San Luis Somos Todos +11:15
47 Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre - Merida +11:27
48 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +11:48
49 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +11:53
50 Marco Canola ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +12:01
51 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +12:12
52 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia +12:13
53 Gonzalo Garrido CHI Chile +12:14
54 Genki Yamamoto JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +13:08
55 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Novo Nordisk +13:23
56 Lubos Malovec SVK Cycling Academy Team +13:38
57 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +13:51
58 Israel Nuno Arguelles ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +13:59
59 Michal Golas POL Etixx - Quick Step +14:02
60 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +14:04
61 Jorge Giacinti ARG San Luis Somos Todos +14:05
62 Diego Milan Jimenez DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +14:06
63 Mauricio Graziani ARG Argentina +14:07
64 John Bohn Ebsen DEN Androni Giocattoli +14:20
65 Fabrice Jeandesboz FRA Team Europcar +14:35
66 Patricio Almonacid CHI Chile +14:47
67 Ignacio Perez ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +14:54
68 German Nicolas Tivani Perez ARG Argentina +14:54
69 Fernando Gaviria Rendon COL Colombia +14:56
70 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +15:16
71 Francisco González PAN Panama +15:46
72 Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez COL Colombia +16:11
73 Jose Luis Rodriguez CHI Chile +16:24
74 Mauricio Muller ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +16:29
75 Carlos Julian Quintero COL Colombia +16:45
76 Mauro Finetto ITA Italy +16:53
77 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +16:53
78 Roberto González PAN Panama +17:16
79 Yennier Lopez Fonseca CUB Cuba +17:29
80 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Colombia +17:59
81 Giacomo Berlato ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +18:09
82 Fernando Xavier Urena Orocu PAN Panama +18:41
83 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Ag2r La Mondiale +18:55
84 Claudio Arone ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +19:01
85 Wojciech Migdal POL Cycling Academy Team +19:50
86 Mark Cavendish GBR Etixx - Quick Step +20:03
87 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +20:03
88 Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Team Cannondale - Garmin +20:03
89 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +20:03
90 Adriano Malori ITA Movistar Team +20:03
91 Marc Soler ESP Movistar Team +20:03
92 Edward King USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +20:03
93 Dmitrii Kozonchuk RUS Team Katusha +20:05
94 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Novo Nordisk +20:08
95 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +21:26
96 Ido Zilberstien ISR Cycling Academy Team +21:35
97 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Etixx - Quick Step +21:53
98 Adellyn Cruz DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +21:54
99 Maicol Rodríguez PAN Panama +21:58
100 Carson Miller USA Jamis - Hagens Berman +22:04
101 Felix Nodarse CUB Cuba +22:32
102 Adrian Alvarado Teneb CHI Chile +22:33
103 Serghei Tvetcov ROU Androni Giocattoli +22:39
104 Andrea Peron ITA Team Novo Nordisk +23:09
105 Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +23:15
106 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +23:25
107 Mattia Pozzo ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +23:32
108 Santiago Alejandro Espindola ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +24:06
109 Kiel Reijnen USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +25:03
110 Antonio Fernando Prestes Garnero BRA Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos +25:06
111 Luka Pibernik SLO Lampre - Merida +25:22
112 Nicolas Lefrancois FRA Team Novo Nordisk +26:22
113 Alan Fernando Sivori ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +26:39
114 Lucas Lopardo ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +26:53
115 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +27:03
116 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +27:03
117 Andrei Sartassov RUS San Luis Somos Todos +27:07
118 Enrico Battaglin ITA Italy +27:08
119 Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +27:46
120 Onel Santa Clara CUB Cuba +27:47
121 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Jamis - Hagens Berman +28:30
122 Elias Pereyra ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +28:36
123 Stephen Leece USA Jamis - Hagens Berman +29:00
124 Sebastián Cianci ARG Argentina +29:08
125 Davide Ballerini ITA Italy +29:26
126 Yoav Bar ISR Cycling Academy Team +29:26
127 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre - Merida +29:48
128 Dario Raul Diaz ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +30:27
129 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Bretagne-seche Environnement +30:50
130 William Guzmán DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +31:31
131 Sebastian Jose Tolosa ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +31:34
132 Guido Emanuel Palma ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +31:43
133 José De León PAN Panama +31:47
134 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli +32:01
135 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini +32:05
136 Oscar Gatto ITA Androni Giocattoli +32:21
137 Ken Hanson USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +32:58
138 Nicolas Marini ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +33:27
139 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +34:04
140 Jakub Mareczko ITA Italy +34:29
141 Ismael Laguna ARG Argentina +35:07
142 Joaquin Sobrino Martinez ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +35:59
143 Julian Paulo Gaday Orozco ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +37:29
144 Francisco Chamorro ARG Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos +37:36
145 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze ARG Lampre - Merida +38:21
146 Luca Paolini ITA Team Katusha +38:29
147 Julian Barrientos ARG Argentina +39:02
148 Daniel Mclay GBR Bretagne-seche Environnement +40:04
149 Liam Bertazzo ITA Italy +42:12
150 David Williams USA Jamis - Hagens Berman +42:57
151 Jan Carlos Arias Perez CUB Cuba +48:55
0 Sergio Daniel Godoy ARG San Luis Somos Todos  
0 Fernando Gil ARG Argentina  
0 Mariano Norberto Rodriguez ARG Argentina  
0 Kevin De Mesmaeker BEL Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Charles Planet FRA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Magno Prado Nazaret BRA Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos  
0 Ruben Menendez Velasco ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team  
0 Cristobal Olavarria CHI Chile  
0 Ramon Carretero PAN Panama  
0 Franco Eric Lopardo ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan  
0 Laureano Rosas ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE