FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Strade Bianche 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Zdenek Stybar CZE Etixx - Quick Step 5:22:13
2 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +2
3 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +18
4 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +46
5 Diego Rosa ITA Astana Pro Team +56
6 Oscar Gatto ITA Androni Giocattoli +59
7 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Etixx - Quick Step +59
8 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +1:02
9 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Merida +1:03
10 Giampaolo Caruso ITA Team Katusha +1:03
11 Roman Kreuziger CZE Tinkoff - Saxo +1:03
12 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Team Katusha +1:07
13 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +1:07
14 Julien Vermote BEL Etixx - Quick Step +1:10
15 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez ESP Bmc Racing Team +1:10
16 Damiano Cunego ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +1:19
17 Luke Durbridge AUS Orica Greenedge +1:22
18 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +1:26
19 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing +1:26
20 Pieter Serry BEL Etixx - Quick Step +1:26
21 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL Orica Greenedge +1:29
22 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +1:56
23 Eduard Vorganov RUS Team Katusha +1:57
24 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:01
25 Hayden Roulston NZL Trek Factory Racing +2:10
26 Nathan Haas AUS Team Cannondale - Garmin +2:19
27 Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre - Merida +4:21
28 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +4:30
29 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +4:47
30 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team +4:49
31 Peter Sagan SVK Tinkoff - Saxo +5:13
32 Maciej Bodnar POL Tinkoff - Saxo +5:13
33 Mauro Finetto ITA Southeast +5:40
34 Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN Orica Greenedge +6:34
35 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Southeast +6:51
36 Elia Favilli ITA Southeast +7:35
37 Damiano Caruso ITA Bmc Racing Team +7:35
38 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff - Saxo +7:35
39 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha +7:35
40 Vincenzo Nibali ITA Astana Pro Team +7:35
41 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +7:35
42 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +7:35
43 Luka Pibernik SLO Lampre - Merida +7:35
44 Iuri Filosi ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +7:35
45 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL Lampre - Merida +7:35
46 Moreno Moser ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +7:35
47 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Team Sky +7:35
48 Marco Aurelio Fontana ITA Italy +7:35
49 Dmitrii Kozonchuk RUS Team Katusha +7:35
50 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha +7:49
51 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Bmc Racing Team +8:16
52 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo +11:18
53 Ildar Arslanov RUS Rusvelo +11:18
54 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +11:18
55 Niki Terpstra NED Etixx - Quick Step +11:22
56 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf +11:22
57 Paul Martens GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +12:12
58 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova CRC Movistar Team +18:31
59 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +19:20
60 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +19:20
61 Daniele Bennati ITA Tinkoff - Saxo +19:20
62 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +19:20
63 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Trek Factory Racing +19:20
64 Ivan Balykin RUS Rusvelo +19:20
65 Serghei Tvetcov ROU Androni Giocattoli +19:20
66 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Etixx - Quick Step +19:20
67 Kristijan Koren SLO Team Cannondale - Garmin +19:20
68 Roman Maikin RUS Rusvelo +19:20
69 Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Team Cannondale - Garmin +19:20
70 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Novo Nordisk +19:20
71 Davide Appollonio ITA Androni Giocattoli +19:20
72 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo +19:20
73 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team +19:20
74 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +19:20
75 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Team Cannondale - Garmin +19:20
76 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +19:20
77 Svein Tuft CAN Orica Greenedge +19:20
78 Lars Boom NED Astana Pro Team +22:53
79 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +22:53
80 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +22:53
81 Daniele Colli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +22:53
82 Rick Flens NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +22:53
83 Marco Canola ITA Italy +23:20
84 Andrew Fenn GBR Team Sky +23:22
85 Manabu Ishibashi JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +24:14
86 Edoardo Zardini ITA Bardiani Csf +27:32
87 Simone Velasco ITA Italy +29:20
88 Valerio Conti ITA Lampre - Merida +29:24
89 Artem Nych RUS Rusvelo +31:14
90 Luca Braidot ITA Italy +32:51
0 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Pierre-roger Latour FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli  
0 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Androni Giocattoli  
0 Alberto Nardin ITA Androni Giocattoli  
0 Franco Pellizotti ITA Androni Giocattoli  
0 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli  
0 Dario Cataldo ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Enrico Battaglin ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Andrea Piechele ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Nicola Ruffoni ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Peter Stetina USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Ilia Koshevoy BLR Lampre - Merida  
0 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze ARG Lampre - Merida  
0 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team  
0 Marc Soler ESP Movistar Team  
0 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team  
0 Nicholas Pettina ITA Italy  
0 Seid Lizde ITA Italy  
0 Giacomo Berlato ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Alessandro Bisolti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Antonio Nibali ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Simon Gerrans AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Adam Yates GBR Orica Greenedge  
0 Petr Ignatenko RUS Rusvelo  
0 Roman Kustadinchev RUS Rusvelo  
0 Manuel Belletti ITA Southeast  
0 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Southeast  
0 Jonathan Monsalve VEN Southeast  
0 Simone Ponzi ITA Southeast  
0 Eugert Zhupa ALB Southeast  
0 Alberto Bettiol ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Alan Marangoni ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Kevin De Weert BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Robert Wagner GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Joonas Henttala FIN Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Nicolas Lefrancois FRA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Andrea Peron ITA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Charles Planet FRA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Christopher Williams AUS Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Elia Viviani ITA Team Sky  
0 Christian Knees GER Team Sky  
0 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky  
0 Juraj Sagan SVK Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Matteo Tosatto ITA Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing  
0 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing  
0 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Ruben Zepuntke GER Team Cannondale - Garmin  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE