FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'Alsace 2015 - Classement général final

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Team Joker 16:04:23
2 Sam Oomen NED Rabobank Development Team +1:04
3 Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem NOR Team Joker +1:08
4 Mathieu Van Der Poel NED Bkcp-powerplus +1:17
5 Jack Haig AUS Australia +1:19
6 Laurens De Plus BEL +1:25
7 Philipp Walsleben GER Bkcp-powerplus +1:28
8 Lilian Calmejane FRA +1:32
9 Edouard Lauber FRA +1:41
10 Fabien Grellier FRA +1:44
11 Sindre Skjoestad Lunke NOR Team Joker +1:46
12 Sergei Pomoshnikov RUS Itera-katusha +1:52
13 Koen Bouwman NED Seg Racing +1:54
14 Benjamin Brkic AUT Tirol Cycling Team +1:54
15 Matvey Mamykin RUS Itera-katusha +2:01
16 Nicholas Schultz AUS Australia +2:07
17 Loïc Bouchereau FRA +2:21
18 Yoann Barbas FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +2:23
19 Colin Stüssi SUI Roth - Skoda +2:25
20 Florent Castellarnau FRA +2:33
21 Maximilian Schachmann GER Awt Greenway +2:35
22 Anthony Perez FRA +3:13
23 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Roth - Skoda +3:20
24 Dmitrii Samokhvalov RUS Itera-katusha +3:26
25 Steff Crass BEL +4:02
26 Jonas Koch GER Germany +4:03
27 Anton Samokhvalov RUS Itera-katusha +4:12
28 Alexis Guerin FRA Awt Greenway +4:13
29 Marlon Gaillard FRA +4:22
30 Gian Friesecke SUI Switzerland +4:22
31 Sven Reutter GER Team Stölting +4:24
32 Maxime Robert FRA +4:27
33 Colin Joyce USA United States +4:27
34 Patrick Olesen DEN Leopard Development Team +4:41
35 Sergey Belykh RUS Itera-katusha +4:44
36 Caio Godoy Ormenese BRA +4:45
37 Geoffrey Curran USA United States +5:17
38 Michael Boros CZE Bkcp-powerplus +5:45
39 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix +5:48
40 Sergey Rozin RUS Itera-katusha +5:53
41 Maxime Le Lavandier FRA +5:58
42 Fabien Canal FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +6:43
43 James Shaw GBR +7:29
44 Julien Antomarchi FRA Roubaix +7:37
45 Moritz Backofen GER Team Stölting +7:47
46 Emiel Planckaert BEL +8:13
47 Loïck Lebouvier FRA +8:26
48 Jerome Mainard FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +10:20
49 Dieter Bouvry BEL Roubaix +11:27
50 Taruia Krainer FRA +11:42
51 Valentin Baillifard SUI +12:24
52 Lennard Hofstede NED Rabobank Development Team +13:24
53 Quentin Pacher FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +13:41
54 Markus Freiberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team +14:26
55 Sebastian Schönberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team +15:06
56 Thomas Damuseau FRA Roubaix +15:10
57 Patrick Müller SUI +16:11
58 Martin Weiss AUT Tirol Cycling Team +16:17
59 Jan Dieteren GER Leopard Development Team +18:32
60 Niels Knipp SUI Switzerland +19:27
61 Antwan Tolhoek NED Rabobank Development Team +19:56
62 Wietse Bosmans BEL Bkcp-powerplus +21:00
63 Frank Pasche SUI Switzerland +22:54
64 David Wöhrer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +23:48
65 Fabian Lienhard SUI Switzerland +25:52
66 Anasse Ait El Abdia MAR +26:41
67 Andrea Vaccher ITA Roth - Skoda +27:16
68 Peter Lenderink NED Rabobank Development Team +28:29
69 Jonas Tenbrock GER Team Stölting +28:29
70 Thomas Koep GER Team Stölting +28:35
71 Alberto Cecchin ITA Roth - Skoda +28:36
72 Jean-albert Carnevali BEL +28:38
73 Nico Brüngger SUI Roth - Skoda +29:13
74 Julien Trarieux FRA +29:53
75 David Van Der Poel NED Bkcp-powerplus +31:05
76 Mathieu Chiocca FRA +31:06
77 Joris Nieuwenhuis NED Rabobank Development Team +31:12
78 Kevin Deltombe BEL +31:24
79 Adriaan Aas Stien NOR Team Joker +32:28
80 Cristofer Jurado PAN +33:06
81 Renaud Vincent FRA +33:10
82 Mathieu Teychenne FRA +33:19
83 Felix Intra GER Germany +33:20
84 Justin Oien USA United States +34:58
85 Nils Politt GER Team Stölting +35:12
86 Philip O'donnell USA United States +35:15
87 Damien Touzé FRA +35:22
88 David Rivière FRA +35:26
89 Harry Carpenter AUS Australia +35:28
90 Jose Luis Rodriguez CHI +35:49
91 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL Leopard Development Team +36:12
92 Pierre Idjouadienne FRA +37:41
93 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team +37:49
94 Andre Eduardo Gohr BRA +37:50
95 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz POL Awt Greenway +38:56
96 Lukas Spengler SUI +39:25
97 Jan Brockhoff GER Awt Greenway +39:25
98 Jonas Bokeloh GER Seg Racing +39:32
99 Bas Tietema NED +39:33
100 Laurin Winter GER Germany +39:38
101 Martijn Tusveld NED Rabobank Development Team +39:42
102 Miles Scotson AUS Australia +39:43
103 Arnaud Pfrimmer FRA +39:43
104 Christian Koch GER Germany +39:48
105 Marco König GER Leopard Development Team +39:50
106 Lars Schnyder SUI Switzerland +39:55
107 Fabian Schormair GER Germany +40:03
108 Théry Schir SUI +40:27
109 Nicolas Loustaunou FRA +40:40
110 Philip Lindau SWE Team Joker +40:50
111 Arne Egner GER Team Stölting +45:56
112 Roman Lehky CZE Awt Greenway +46:11
113 Vincent Baestaens BEL Bkcp-powerplus +47:03
114 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix +52:53
115 Pascal Ackermann GER Germany +53:20
0 Alex Clements AUS Australia  
0 Robert Power AUS Australia  
0 Jesse Kerrison AUS  
0 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix  
0 Daniel Hoelgaard NOR Team Joker  
0 Brendan Rhim USA United States  
0 Bruno Armirail FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
0 Romain Le Roux FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
0 Ricardo Tomas Creel USA Roth - Skoda  
0 Steven Lammertink NED Seg Racing  
0 Fabio Jakobsen NED Seg Racing  
0 Davy Gunst NED Seg Racing  
0 Yoeri Havik NED Seg Racing  
0 Alexander Krieger GER Leopard Development Team  
0 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Leopard Development Team  
0 Renaud Pioline FRA  
0 Lukas Gerber SUI Switzerland  
0 Adil Barbari ALG  
0 Gaëtan Huck FRA  
0 Julien Pierrat FRA  
0 Pierre Schuler FRA  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE