FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Course des Raisins 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert 4:46:07
2 Marco Marcato ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
3 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Soudal +8
4 Maurits Lammertink NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +28
5 Oliver Naesen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +28
6 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Soudal +28
7 Gaetan Bille BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +28
8 Daniel Schorn AUT Bora-argon 18 +28
9 Rob Ruijgh NED Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +28
10 Huub Duyn NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +28
11 Jeroen Meijers NED Rabobank Development Team +28
12 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +28
13 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Team Joker +28
14 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +28
15 Vegard Breen NOR Lotto Soudal +32
16 Andreas Schillinger GER Bora-argon 18 +1:35
17 Scott Thwaites GBR Bora-argon 18 +2:02:02
18 Joeri Stallaert BEL Cibel +3:42
19 Dennis Coenen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +3:42
20 Martijn Degreve BEL Team 3m +3:42
21 Xandro Meurisse BEL An Post - Chainreaction +3:42
22 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +3:42
23 Oscar Riesebeek NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +3:42
24 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:42
25 Emiel Wastyn BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +3:42
26 Dimitri Peyskens BEL Team 3m +3:42
27 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Soudal +3:42
28 Mike Terpstra NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +3:42
29 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal +3:42
30 Jarno Gmelich NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +3:47
31 August Jensen NOR Team Coop-oster Hus +4:23
32 Oscar Landa NOR Team Coop-oster Hus +6:13
33 Merijn Korevaar NED Rabobank Development Team +6:13
34 Stefan Poutsma NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +6:13
35 Haavard Blikra NOR Team Coop-oster Hus +6:13
36 Lawrence Naesen BEL Cibel +6:13
37 Niels De Rooze BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +6:13
38 Cedric Raymackers BEL Team Differdange - Losch +6:13
39 Etienne Van Empel NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +6:13
40 Sebastien Carabin BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +6:13
41 Tim Rodenburg NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +6:13
42 Ryan Mullen IRL An Post - Chainreaction +6:13
43 Krister Hagen NOR Team Coop-oster Hus +6:13
44 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +6:13
45 Jesper Asselman NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +6:13
46 Michael Boros CZE Bkcp-powerplus +6:13
47 Reidar Bohlin Borgersen NOR Team Joker +6:17
48 Reinier Honig NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +6:17
49 Nils Politt GER Team Stölting +6:17
50 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +6:17
51 Ralf Matzka GER Bora-argon 18 +6:17
52 Kenny Goossens BEL Cibel +6:21
53 Remy Mertz BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +6:21
54 Shane Archbold NZL Bora-argon 18 +6:23
55 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Soudal +6:23
56 Michel Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +6:23
57 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +6:25
58 Jori Van Steenbergen BEL Cibel +6:25
59 Philipp Walsleben GER Bkcp-powerplus +6:25
60 Jimmy Janssens BEL Team 3m +6:25
61 Louis Vervaeke BEL Lotto Soudal +6:30
0 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Zakkari Dempster AUS Bora-argon 18  
0 Bartosz Huzarski POL Bora-argon 18  
0 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Bora-argon 18  
0 Marc Demaar NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Floris De Tier BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Otto Vergaerde BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Francis De Greef BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Kevin Callebaut BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Conor Dunne IRL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Aidis Kruopis LTU An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Jordan Stannus AUS An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Paulius Siskevicius LTU An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Jack Wilson IRL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Vincent Baestaens BEL Bkcp-powerplus  
0 Wietse Bosmans BEL Bkcp-powerplus  
0 Stijn Caluwe BEL Bkcp-powerplus  
0 Daan Hoeyberghs BEL Bkcp-powerplus  
0 Adam Toupalik CZE Bkcp-powerplus  
0 David Van Der Poel NED Bkcp-powerplus  
0 Darijus Dzervus LTU Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Jesse Geerts BEL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Yuma Koishi JPN Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Tanzou Tokuda JPN Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Sascha Weber GER Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Michael Vink NZL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Ryan Wills NZL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Mathew Zenovich NZL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Jens Geerinck BEL Cibel  
0 Bjorn De Decker BEL Cibel  
0 Kevin De Jonghe BEL Cibel  
0 Jelle Donders BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Quincy Vens BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Glenn Vandemaele BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Egidijus Juodvalkis LTU Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Jelle Mannaerts BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Kevin Suarez Martinez BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Charlie Arimont BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Florent Delfosse BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Jimmy Duquennoy BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Julien Kaise BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Maximilien Picoux BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Martin Palm BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Lionel Taminiaux BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Stephan Bakker NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Gert-jan Bosman NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Jochem Hoekstra NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Adriaan Janssen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Rens Te Stroet NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Patrick Van Der Duin NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Niels Goeree NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Jasper Hamelink NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Dries Hollanders BEL Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Stef Krul NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Milan Veltman NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Cees Bol NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Antwan Tolhoek NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Mitchell Cornelisse NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Hartthijs De Vries NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Piotr Havik NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Peter Lenderink NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Tom Armstrong GBR T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Claudio Catania ITA T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Antoine Didier BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Guillaume Haag BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Nicolas Mertz BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Jeff Peelaers BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Ian Vansumere BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Christian Moberg Jörgensen DEN Team Coloquick  
0 Aske Vorre Louring DEN Team Coloquick  
0 Jakob Madsen DEN Team Coloquick  
0 Christian Nyvang Lund DEN Team Coloquick  
0 Jesper Odgaard Nielsen DEN Team Coloquick  
0 Jimmi Sorensen DEN Team Coloquick  
0 Hakon Frengstad Berger NOR Team Coop-oster Hus  
0 Fredrik Strand Galta NOR Team Coop-oster Hus  
0 Markus Hoelgaard NOR Team Coop-oster Hus  
0 Andreas Sandnes Olsen NOR Team Coop-oster Hus  
0 Gediminas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Janis Dakteris LAT Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Johan Coenen BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Thomas Deruette BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Pontus Kastemyr SWE Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Manuel Stocker SUI Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Tom Thill LUX Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Amund Groendahl Jansen NOR Team Joker  
0 Philip Lindau SWE Team Joker  
0 Adriaan Aas Stien NOR Team Joker  
0 Edvin Wilsson SWE Team Joker  
0 Moritz Backofen GER Team Stölting  
0 Manuel Porzner GER Team Stölting  
0 Aaron Grosser GER Team Stölting  
0 Ole Quast GER Team Stölting  
0 Sven Reutter GER Team Stölting  
0 Jonas Tenbrock GER Team Stölting  
0 Christophe Sleurs BEL Team 3m  
0 Tim Van Speybroeck BEL Team 3m  
0 Nicolas Vereecken BEL Team 3m  
0 Emiel Vermeulen BEL Team 3m  
0 Sander Cordeel BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Sam Lennertz BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Timothy Stevens BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Rob Peeters BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Jordi Van Dingenen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Alphonse Vermote BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Robbe Casier BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Antoine Leleu BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Martial Roman FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Julien Van Den Brande BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Paul Mikael Mentheour FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Elias Van Breussegem BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Dimitri Claeys BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Sten Van Gucht BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Olivier Pardini BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Christophe Premont BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Maxime Anciaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Laurent Evrard BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Gaëtan Pons BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE