FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Croatie-Slovénie 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Marko Kump SLO Adria Mobil 4:05:06
2 Filippo Fortin ITA Gm Cycling Team +0
3 Mattia Gavazzi ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +0
4 Robert Jenko SLO Radenska Ljubljana +0
5 Andi Bajc SLO Amplatz-bmc +0
6 Florian Bissinger GER Wsa-greenlife +0
7 Maxim Averin AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
8 Alex Buttazzoni ITA +0
9 Matej Marin SLO Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels +0
10 Matteo Fabbro ITA +0
11 Stephan Rabitsch AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels +0
12 Daniel Auer AUT Wsa-greenlife +0
13 Marek Canecky SVK Amplatz-bmc +0
14 Primo? Roglic SLO Adria Mobil +0
15 Matthias Krizek AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels +0
16 Martin Weiss AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
17 Jernej ?vab SLO +0
18 Jan Tratnik SLO Amplatz-bmc +0
19 Daniel Paulus AUT Team Vorarlberg +0
20 Rino Zampilli ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +0
21 Andreas Hofer AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam +0
22 Ioannis Tamouridis GRE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
23 Stefan Poll AUT Austria +0
24 Tadej Logar SLO +0
25 Peter Kusztor HUN Amplatz-bmc +0
26 Alexander Meier GER Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam +0
27 Daniel Biedermann AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels +0
28 Josip Rumac CRO Adria Mobil +0
29 Daniel Reiter AUT +0
30 Andreas Umhaller AUT Amplatz-bmc +0
31 Michael Gaubitzer AUT Austria +0
32 Gregor Gazvoda SLO Slovenia +0
33 Lukas Meiler GER Team Vorarlberg +0
34 Patrick Bosman AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
35 Matic Gro?elj SLO +0
36 Mario Schoibl AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
37 Dominik Hrinkow AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam +0
38 Jan Sokol AUT Wsa-greenlife +0
39 Matteo Ferretti ITA Utensilnord +0
40 Hans-jörg Leopold AUT Wsa-greenlife +0
41 Jon Bozic SLO Adria Mobil +0
42 Jure Golcer SLO Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels +0
43 Stefan Praxmarer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
44 Marco Borgo ITA +0
45 Markus Eibegger AUT Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
46 Samir Jabrayilov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
47 Felix Barker GBR +0
48 Matej Mugerli SLO Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
49 Clemens Fankhauser AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam +0
50 Lukas Grünwalder AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels +0
51 Balázs Rózsa HUN Utensilnord +0
52 Daniele Cavasin ITA Gm Cycling Team +0
53 Manuel Schreiber AUT Team Vorarlberg +0
54 David Wöhrer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
55 Sebastian Stamegna ITA Gm Cycling Team +0
56 Maximilian Kuen AUT Amplatz-bmc +10
57 Sébastian Baldauf GER Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam +14
58 Redi Halilaj ALB Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +20
59 Radoslav Rogina CRO Adria Mobil +20
60 Paolo Lunardon ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +44
61 Mario Kienzl AUT +1:40
62 Martin Steiner AUT Austria +1:40
63 Borut Ramsak SLO Slovenia +1:43
64 Kristjan Fajt SLO Adria Mobil +1:43
65 Daniel Favaro ITA +1:43
66 Izidor Penko SLO Radenska Ljubljana +1:43
67 Matic Veber SLO Slovenia +1:43
68 Markus Kopfauf AUT Wsa-greenlife +1:43
69 Zan Jerkic SLO Radenska Ljubljana +1:59
70 Uri Martins MEX Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +1:59
71 Eugenio Bani ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +2:00
72 Elchin Asadov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +2:42
73 Michael Konczer AUT +2:50
74 Simon Novak SLO Slovenia +3:52
75 Josef Benetseder AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam +3:52
76 Florian Schipflinger AUT Tirol Cycling Team +3:52
77 Mario Stock AUT Tirol Cycling Team +3:52
78 Klemen Stimulak SLO Adria Mobil +3:52
79 Andrea Ruscetta ITA Gm Cycling Team +3:52
80 Daniel Tschany AUT +4:52
81 Robert Nagy SVK +4:52
82 Peter Ochsenhofer AUT Austria +4:58
83 Dejan Bajt SLO Amplatz-bmc +4:59
84 Ziga Groselj SLO +4:59
85 Michael Taferner AUT Wsa-greenlife +4:59
86 Marco D'urbano ITA Gm Cycling Team +5:02
87 Tural Isgandarov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +5:02
88 Lukas Dünser AUT Austria +7:20
89 Dániel Móricz HUN Utensilnord +7:57
90 Sergii Movchan UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +12:44
0 Alexander Brus AUT Wsa-greenlife  
0 Markus Goetz AUT Wsa-greenlife  
0 Johannes Schinnagel GER Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels  
0 Martin Schöffmann AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels  
0 Thomas Umhaller AUT Amplatz-bmc  
0 Patrick Jäger AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Michael Kucher AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Andreas Walzel AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Daniel Knapp AUT  
0 Lukas Ranacher AUT  
0 Michael Sprenger AUT  
0 Johannes Windischbauer AUT  
0 Hanno Steiner AUT Austria  
0 Patrick Dolleschal AUT  
0 Gregor Pavlic AUT  
0 Eric Polansek AUT  
0 Alexander Dürager AUT  
0 Stefan Etzlstorfer AUT  
0 Rupert Hödlmoser AUT  
0 Wolfgang Tenor AUT  
0 Lukas Winter AUT  
0 Christian Haas AUT  
0 Andreas Graf AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam  
0 Elgun Alizada AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project  
0 Jure Miskulin SLO Radenska Ljubljana  
0 Matic Safaric Kolar SLO Radenska Ljubljana  
0 Jure Stepisnik SLO Radenska Ljubljana  
0 Andrea Bravin ITA  
0 Luka Cotar SLO  
0 Miha Poljanec SLO  
0 Matej Razingar SLO  
0 Viktor Filutas HUN Utensilnord  
0 Botond Hollo HUN Utensilnord  
0 Bence Loki HUN Utensilnord  
0 Jakob Smid SLO Slovenia  
0 Martin Kranyc SLO Slovenia  
0 Luka Pajek SLO Slovenia  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 05 juin 2021
dimanche 06 juin 2021
dimanche 20 juin 2021
samedi 03 juillet 2021
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES