FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Croatie-Slovénie 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Marko Kump SLO Adria Mobil 4:05:06
2 Filippo Fortin ITA Gm Cycling Team +0
3 Mattia Gavazzi ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +0
4 Robert Jenko SLO Radenska Ljubljana +0
5 Andi Bajc SLO Amplatz-bmc +0
6 Florian Bissinger GER Wsa-greenlife +0
7 Maxim Averin AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
8 Alex Buttazzoni ITA +0
9 Matej Marin SLO Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels +0
10 Matteo Fabbro ITA +0
11 Stephan Rabitsch AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels +0
12 Daniel Auer AUT Wsa-greenlife +0
13 Marek Canecky SVK Amplatz-bmc +0
14 Primo? Roglic SLO Adria Mobil +0
15 Matthias Krizek AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels +0
16 Martin Weiss AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
17 Jernej ?vab SLO +0
18 Jan Tratnik SLO Amplatz-bmc +0
19 Daniel Paulus AUT Team Vorarlberg +0
20 Rino Zampilli ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +0
21 Andreas Hofer AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam +0
22 Ioannis Tamouridis GRE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
23 Stefan Poll AUT Austria +0
24 Tadej Logar SLO +0
25 Peter Kusztor HUN Amplatz-bmc +0
26 Alexander Meier GER Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam +0
27 Daniel Biedermann AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels +0
28 Josip Rumac CRO Adria Mobil +0
29 Daniel Reiter AUT +0
30 Andreas Umhaller AUT Amplatz-bmc +0
31 Michael Gaubitzer AUT Austria +0
32 Gregor Gazvoda SLO Slovenia +0
33 Lukas Meiler GER Team Vorarlberg +0
34 Patrick Bosman AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
35 Matic Gro?elj SLO +0
36 Mario Schoibl AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
37 Dominik Hrinkow AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam +0
38 Jan Sokol AUT Wsa-greenlife +0
39 Matteo Ferretti ITA Utensilnord +0
40 Hans-jörg Leopold AUT Wsa-greenlife +0
41 Jon Bozic SLO Adria Mobil +0
42 Jure Golcer SLO Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels +0
43 Stefan Praxmarer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
44 Marco Borgo ITA +0
45 Markus Eibegger AUT Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
46 Samir Jabrayilov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
47 Felix Barker GBR +0
48 Matej Mugerli SLO Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
49 Clemens Fankhauser AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam +0
50 Lukas Grünwalder AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels +0
51 Balázs Rózsa HUN Utensilnord +0
52 Daniele Cavasin ITA Gm Cycling Team +0
53 Manuel Schreiber AUT Team Vorarlberg +0
54 David Wöhrer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
55 Sebastian Stamegna ITA Gm Cycling Team +0
56 Maximilian Kuen AUT Amplatz-bmc +10
57 Sébastian Baldauf GER Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam +14
58 Redi Halilaj ALB Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +20
59 Radoslav Rogina CRO Adria Mobil +20
60 Paolo Lunardon ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +44
61 Mario Kienzl AUT +1:40
62 Martin Steiner AUT Austria +1:40
63 Borut Ramsak SLO Slovenia +1:43
64 Kristjan Fajt SLO Adria Mobil +1:43
65 Daniel Favaro ITA +1:43
66 Izidor Penko SLO Radenska Ljubljana +1:43
67 Matic Veber SLO Slovenia +1:43
68 Markus Kopfauf AUT Wsa-greenlife +1:43
69 Zan Jerkic SLO Radenska Ljubljana +1:59
70 Uri Martins MEX Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +1:59
71 Eugenio Bani ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +2:00
72 Elchin Asadov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +2:42
73 Michael Konczer AUT +2:50
74 Simon Novak SLO Slovenia +3:52
75 Josef Benetseder AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam +3:52
76 Florian Schipflinger AUT Tirol Cycling Team +3:52
77 Mario Stock AUT Tirol Cycling Team +3:52
78 Klemen Stimulak SLO Adria Mobil +3:52
79 Andrea Ruscetta ITA Gm Cycling Team +3:52
80 Daniel Tschany AUT +4:52
81 Robert Nagy SVK +4:52
82 Peter Ochsenhofer AUT Austria +4:58
83 Dejan Bajt SLO Amplatz-bmc +4:59
84 Ziga Groselj SLO +4:59
85 Michael Taferner AUT Wsa-greenlife +4:59
86 Marco D'urbano ITA Gm Cycling Team +5:02
87 Tural Isgandarov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +5:02
88 Lukas Dünser AUT Austria +7:20
89 Dániel Móricz HUN Utensilnord +7:57
90 Sergii Movchan UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +12:44
0 Alexander Brus AUT Wsa-greenlife  
0 Markus Goetz AUT Wsa-greenlife  
0 Johannes Schinnagel GER Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels  
0 Martin Schöffmann AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels  
0 Thomas Umhaller AUT Amplatz-bmc  
0 Patrick Jäger AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Michael Kucher AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Andreas Walzel AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Daniel Knapp AUT  
0 Lukas Ranacher AUT  
0 Michael Sprenger AUT  
0 Johannes Windischbauer AUT  
0 Hanno Steiner AUT Austria  
0 Patrick Dolleschal AUT  
0 Gregor Pavlic AUT  
0 Eric Polansek AUT  
0 Alexander Dürager AUT  
0 Stefan Etzlstorfer AUT  
0 Rupert Hödlmoser AUT  
0 Wolfgang Tenor AUT  
0 Lukas Winter AUT  
0 Christian Haas AUT  
0 Andreas Graf AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam  
0 Elgun Alizada AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project  
0 Jure Miskulin SLO Radenska Ljubljana  
0 Matic Safaric Kolar SLO Radenska Ljubljana  
0 Jure Stepisnik SLO Radenska Ljubljana  
0 Andrea Bravin ITA  
0 Luka Cotar SLO  
0 Miha Poljanec SLO  
0 Matej Razingar SLO  
0 Viktor Filutas HUN Utensilnord  
0 Botond Hollo HUN Utensilnord  
0 Bence Loki HUN Utensilnord  
0 Jakob Smid SLO Slovenia  
0 Martin Kranyc SLO Slovenia  
0 Luka Pajek SLO Slovenia  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE