FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Coupe Sels 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert 4:46:39
2 Oliver Naesen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
3 Tim Merlier BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +4
4 Tim Ariesen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +4
5 Kevin Ista BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +4
6 Ralf Matzka GER Bora-argon 18 +4
7 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4
8 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +13
9 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +16
10 Joeri Stallaert BEL Cibel +16
11 Wouter Mol NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +16
12 Dimitri Claeys BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +16
13 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +18
14 Dylan Groenewegen NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +27
15 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +30
16 Patrick Van Der Duin NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +30
17 Wout Van Aert BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +16
18 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:38
19 Waile Kahkahy MAR Veranclassic - Ekoi +1:59
0 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Kevin Callebaut BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Frederique Robert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Lander Seynaeve BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Zakkari Dempster AUS Bora-argon 18  
0 Bartosz Huzarski POL Bora-argon 18  
0 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Bora-argon 18  
0 Andreas Schillinger GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Daniel Schorn AUT Bora-argon 18  
0 Michael Schwarzmann GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Maurits Lammertink NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Huub Duyn NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Reinier Honig NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Johnny Hoogerland NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Michel Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Raymond Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Wesley Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Ivan Balykin RUS Rusvelo  
0 Igor Boev RUS Rusvelo  
0 Sergey Firsanov RUS Rusvelo  
0 Roman Maikin RUS Rusvelo  
0 Sergey Nikolaev RUS Rusvelo  
0 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Rusvelo  
0 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo  
0 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo  
0 Kevin De Jonghe BEL Cibel  
0 Lawrence Naesen BEL Cibel  
0 Thomas Edward Gibbons USA Cibel  
0 Jori Van Steenbergen BEL Cibel  
0 Jens Geerinck BEL Cibel  
0 Benjamin Verraes BEL Cibel  
0 Glenn Vandemaele BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Jeroen Goeleven BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Kevin Suarez Martinez BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Nick Van Der Meer NED Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Quincy Vens BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Egidijus Juodvalkis LTU Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Aron Kremer NED Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Jelle Mannaerts BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Kurt Geysen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Alexander Geuens BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Sander Cordeel BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Timothy Stevens BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Jordi Van Dingenen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Alphonse Vermote BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Robbe Casier BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Niels De Rooze BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Martial Roman FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Paul Mikael Mentheour FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Justin Jules FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Antoine Leleu BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Joren Touquet BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Jerome Kerf BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Daan Myngheer BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Sten Van Gucht BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Emiel Wastyn BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Loic Pestiaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Jack Wilson IRL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Aaron Gate NZL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Aidis Kruopis LTU An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Alexander Maes BEL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Ryan Mullen IRL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Xandro Meurisse BEL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Paulius Siskevicius LTU An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Alistair Slater GBR An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Joschka Beck GER Bike Aid  
0 Kyle Buckosky CAN Bike Aid  
0 Maarten De Jonge NED Bike Aid  
0 Patrick Lechner GER Bike Aid  
0 Nikodemus Holler GER Bike Aid  
0 Yannick Mayer GER Bike Aid  
0 Darijus Dzervus LTU Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Jesse Geerts BEL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Yuma Koishi JPN Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Joshoa Haggerty NZL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Seppe Verscheure BEL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Michael Vink NZL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Tanzou Tokuda JPN Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Mathew Zenovich NZL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Twan Van Den Brand NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Patrick Van Leeuwen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Sven Van Luijk NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Jetse Bol NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Jordi Talen NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Taco Van Der Hoorn NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Ronan Van Zandbeek NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Remco Te Brake NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Niels Goeree NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Dries Hollanders BEL Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Milan Veltman NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Jelle Wolsink NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Dario Rapps GER Team Kuota-lotto  
0 Felix Drumm GER Team Kuota-lotto  
0 Andreas Fliessgarten GER Team Kuota-lotto  
0 Marcel Meisen GER Team Kuota-lotto  
0 Robert Retschke GER Team Kuota-lotto  
0 Johan Coenen BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Krisztian Lovassy HUN Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Cedric Raymackers BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Janis Dakteris LAT Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Thomas Deruette BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Gediminas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Manuel Stocker SUI Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Erik Nyqvist SWE Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Ole Forfang NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Syver Westgaard Waersted NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Max Emil Boholm Korner NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Torstein Traeen NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE