FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Amstel Gold Race 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert 6:18:02
2 Michael Valgren DEN Tinkoff +0
3 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf +4
4 Bryan Coquard FRA Direct Energie +4
5 Michael Matthews AUS Orica Greenedge +4
6 Julian Alaphilippe FRA Etixx - Quick Step +4
7 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre - Merida +4
8 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team +4
9 Loic Vliegen BEL Bmc Racing Team +4
10 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Soudal +4
11 Simon Gerrans AUS Orica Greenedge +4
12 Roman Kreuziger CZE Tinkoff +4
13 Jan Bakelants BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +4
14 Bauke Mollema NED Trek Factory Racing +4
15 Warren Barguil FRA Team Giant - Alpecin +4
16 Maurits Lammertink NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +4
17 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +4
18 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team +4
19 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj +4
20 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Movistar Team +4
21 Floris De Tier BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4
22 Diego Rosa ITA Astana Pro Team +4
23 Robert Gesink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +4
24 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +4
25 Tony Gallopin FRA Lotto Soudal +4
26 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal +4
27 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez ESP Bmc Racing Team +4
28 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Team Sky +4
29 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Team Sky +4
30 Wilco Kelderman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +4
31 Petr Vakoc CZE Etixx - Quick Step +8
32 Alex Howes USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +34
33 Serge Pauwels BEL Team Dimension Data +34
34 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team +34
35 Oliver Naesen BEL Iam Cycling +41
36 Giulio Ciccone ITA Bardiani Csf +41
37 Alberto Bettiol ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +41
38 Georg Preidler AUT Team Giant - Alpecin +41
39 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge +41
40 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida +41
41 Wouter Poels NED Team Sky +41
42 Simon Geschke GER Team Giant - Alpecin +41
43 Bob Jungels LUX Etixx - Quick Step +41
44 Lawrence Warbasse USA Iam Cycling +41
45 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Astana Pro Team +41
46 Pieter Weening NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +41
47 Simon Clarke AUS Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +41
48 Laurens De Vreese BEL Astana Pro Team +1:01
49 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:01
50 Cyril Gautier FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:01
51 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +1:01
52 Sebastian Henao Gomez COL Team Sky +1:01
53 Pieter Serry BEL Etixx - Quick Step +1:36
54 Enrico Battaglin ITA Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:36
55 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +2:05
56 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Dimension Data +2:07
57 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +2:12
58 Matteo Trentin ITA Etixx - Quick Step +3:20
59 Bertjan Lindeman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +3:37
60 Tom Jelte Slagter NED Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +4:18
61 Jaco Venter RSA Team Dimension Data +4:33
62 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Team Dimension Data +4:33
63 Lorenzo Rota ITA Bardiani Csf +4:33
64 Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +4:33
65 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha +4:33
66 Huub Duyn NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +4:33
67 Toms Skujins LAT Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +4:33
68 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre - Merida +4:33
69 Robert Kiserlovski CRO Tinkoff +4:33
70 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha +4:33
71 Angelo Tulik FRA Direct Energie +4:33
72 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +4:33
73 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:33
74 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +4:33
75 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida +4:33
76 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Iam Cycling +4:33
77 Paul Martens GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +4:33
78 Michal Golas POL Team Sky +4:33
79 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj +4:33
80 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +4:33
81 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +4:33
82 Sergei Chernetski RUS Team Katusha +4:33
83 David Tanner AUS Iam Cycling +4:33
84 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +4:33
85 Tiago Machado POR Team Katusha +4:33
86 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +4:33
87 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +4:33
88 Gianni Meersman BEL Etixx - Quick Step +4:33
89 Michel Kreder NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +4:33
90 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Team Katusha +4:33
91 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant - Alpecin +4:33
92 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Soudal +4:33
93 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Orica Greenedge +4:33
94 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj +4:33
95 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +5:39
96 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Soudal +5:56
97 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Team Katusha +6:19
98 Bjorn Thurau GER Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7:35
99 Matej Mohoric SLO Lampre - Merida +8:03
100 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:03
101 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Team Katusha +8:49
102 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant - Alpecin +8:49
103 Benjamin King USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +8:49
104 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +8:49
105 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:49
106 Lukasz Owsian POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +8:49
107 Antwan Tolhoek NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +8:49
108 Berden De Vries NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +8:49
109 Valerio Conti ITA Lampre - Merida +8:49
110 Antoine Duchesne CAN Direct Energie +8:49
111 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +8:49
112 Jesper Hansen DEN Tinkoff +8:49
113 Daniele Colli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +8:49
114 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +8:49
115 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +8:49
116 Pavel Brutt RUS Tinkoff +8:49
117 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Bmc Racing Team +9:11
118 Chad Haga USA Team Giant - Alpecin +11:24
119 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +15:49
120 Otto Vergaerde BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +17:16
0 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Team Sky  
0 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky  
0 Danny Van Poppel NED Team Sky  
0 Tony Martin GER Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Julien Vermote BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Ruben Fernandez ESP Movistar Team  
0 Rory Sutherland AUS Movistar Team  
0 Luke Durbridge AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Adam Yates GBR Orica Greenedge  
0 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Fredrik Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Soudal  
0 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Soudal  
0 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Mike Teunissen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Maarten Tjallingii NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Jay Mccarthy AUS Tinkoff  
0 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff  
0 Yury Trofimov RUS Tinkoff  
0 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing  
0 Laurent Didier LUX Trek Factory Racing  
0 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Trek Factory Racing  
0 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Kiel Reijnen USA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Frank Schleck LUX Trek Factory Racing  
0 Lars Boom NED Astana Pro Team  
0 Fabio Aru ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Dario Cataldo ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Team Katusha  
0 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Odd Christian Eiking NOR Fdj  
0 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj  
0 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj  
0 Kévin Reza FRA Fdj  
0 William Bonnet FRA Fdj  
0 Jerome Coppel FRA Iam Cycling  
0 Stef Clement NED Iam Cycling  
0 Sondre Holst Enger NOR Iam Cycling  
0 Stefan Denifl AUT Iam Cycling  
0 Nathan Brown USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team  
0 Omar Fraile Matarranz ESP Team Dimension Data  
0 Nathan Haas AUS Team Dimension Data  
0 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Dimension Data  
0 Youcef Reguigui ALG Team Dimension Data  
0 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Dries Van Gestel BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jens Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Johnny Hoogerland NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Mark Mcnally GBR Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Kenny De Haes BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Marco Marcato ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Thomas Voeckler FRA Direct Energie  
0 Thomas Boudat FRA Direct Energie  
0 Fabien Grellier FRA Direct Energie  
0 Tony Hurel FRA Direct Energie  
0 Ryan Anderson CAN Direct Energie  
0 Josef Cerny CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Leszek Plucinski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Simone Ponzi ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Damiano Cunego ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Grega Bole SLO Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Giacomo Berlato ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Yuma Koishi JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Kazushige Kuboki JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Nicola Boem ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Simone Andreetta ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Nicola Ruffoni ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Luca Sterbini ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Alessandro Tonelli ITA Bardiani Csf  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
vendredi 17 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES