FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Romandie 2016 - Classement général # 4

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team 12:07:03
2 Thibaut Pinot FRA Fdj +19
3 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +23
4 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha +26
5 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant - Alpecin +57
6 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +1:12
7 Simon Spilak SLO Team Katusha +1:16
8 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +1:16
9 Bauke Mollema NED Trek Factory Racing +1:24
10 Tejay Van Garderen USA Bmc Racing Team +1:27
11 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Fdj +1:32
12 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +2:19
13 Pierre-roger Latour FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:24
14 Damiano Caruso ITA Bmc Racing Team +2:33
15 Rafal Majka POL Tinkoff +3:08
16 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Lotto Soudal +3:25
17 Pierre Rolland FRA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +3:29
18 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +4:21
19 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Team Dimension Data +5:13
20 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Etixx - Quick Step +5:25
21 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +5:25
22 Pawel Poljanski POL Tinkoff +5:59
23 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +6:06
24 Rein Taaramae EST Team Katusha +7:22
25 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre - Merida +9:06
26 Kanstantsin Siutsou BLR Team Dimension Data +9:29
27 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Soudal +10:21
28 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +10:32
29 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +13:12
30 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +13:43
31 Bob Jungels LUX Etixx - Quick Step +15:38
32 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Dimension Data +15:46
33 Jerome Coppel FRA Iam Cycling +15:54
34 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +16:30
35 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +16:43
36 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno COL Astana Pro Team +17:10
37 Yury Trofimov RUS Tinkoff +17:17
38 Nathan Brown USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +17:18
39 Steve Morabito SUI Fdj +17:33
40 Christopher Froome GBR Team Sky +17:36
41 Wilco Kelderman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +17:42
42 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC Movistar Team +17:52
43 Davide Formolo ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +18:01
44 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +18:03
45 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +18:04
46 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj +20:20
47 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Team Sky +21:19
48 Guillaume Martin FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +21:20
49 Jack Haig AUS Orica Greenedge +21:21
50 Bruno Pires POR Team Roth +21:31
51 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step +23:50
52 Jan Bakelants BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +24:19
53 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +25:17
54 Georg Preidler AUT Team Giant - Alpecin +26:08
55 Peter Stetina USA Trek Factory Racing +26:29
56 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Lampre - Merida +28:44
57 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +28:48
58 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +28:51
59 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +28:57
60 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +29:42
61 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj +29:52
62 Martijn Keizer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +30:27
63 Ivan Rovny RUS Tinkoff +30:50
64 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +31:00
65 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +32:32
66 Oliver Zaugg SUI Iam Cycling +33:09
67 Valentin Baillifard SUI Team Roth +33:43
68 Alexey Vermeulen USA Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +33:58
69 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +34:05
70 Marcel Wyss SUI Iam Cycling +34:45
71 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +35:46
72 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +36:22
73 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Movistar Team +36:55
74 Matej Mohoric SLO Lampre - Merida +37:15
75 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant - Alpecin +37:22
76 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Soudal +37:55
77 Tomasz Marczynski POL Lotto Soudal +38:28
78 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +38:37
79 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +39:56
80 Chad Haga USA Team Giant - Alpecin +40:39
81 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Team Roth +40:51
82 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha +42:20
83 Marco Marcato ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +42:28
84 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez COL Iam Cycling +42:32
85 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge +43:40
86 Anton Vorobyev RUS Team Katusha +44:56
87 Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +45:57
88 William Bonnet FRA Fdj +46:13
89 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Soudal +46:25
90 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj +47:26
91 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Team Dimension Data +47:41
92 Gaetan Bille BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +48:12
93 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Tinkoff +48:23
94 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff +48:32
95 Peter Velits SVK Bmc Racing Team +48:36
96 Nico Brüngger SUI Team Roth +48:42
97 Dries Devenyns BEL Iam Cycling +49:15
98 Jos Van Emden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +49:34
99 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +49:41
100 Tom Bohli SUI Bmc Racing Team +49:41
101 Marcel Kittel GER Etixx - Quick Step +50:05
102 Moreno Hofland NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +50:06
103 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +50:23
104 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +50:27
105 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +50:46
106 Davide Martinelli ITA Etixx - Quick Step +50:55
107 Jaco Venter RSA Team Dimension Data +51:19
108 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +51:32
109 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Trek Factory Racing +51:40
110 Dimitri Claeys BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +51:48
111 Cameron Meyer AUS Team Dimension Data +52:23
112 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida +52:30
113 Andrew Talansky USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +53:11
114 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +54:54
115 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj +55:11
116 Martin Kohler SUI Team Roth +55:20
117 Julien Bernard FRA Trek Factory Racing +55:43
118 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +55:50
119 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +55:51
120 Roland Thalmann SUI Team Roth +56:05
121 Gatis Smukulis LAT Astana Pro Team +56:06
122 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +56:06
123 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant - Alpecin +56:15
124 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Giant - Alpecin +56:34
125 Steven Lammertink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +56:41
126 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team +56:45
127 Matthias Krizek AUT Team Roth +56:52
128 Dylan Page SUI Team Roth +56:53
129 Martin Velits SVK Etixx - Quick Step +56:56
130 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky +56:57
131 Dennis Van Winden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +59:37
132 Cheng Ji CHN Team Giant - Alpecin +59:43
133 Youcef Reguigui ALG Team Dimension Data +1:00:34
134 Antonio Pedrero Lopez ESP Movistar Team +1:01:19
135 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +1:01:28
136 Songezo Jim RSA Team Dimension Data +1:02:33
137 Alex Peters GBR Team Sky +1:04:46
0 Adam Blythe GBR Tinkoff  
0 Robert Kiserlovski CRO Tinkoff  
0 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Team Sky  
0 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky  
0 Richie Porte AUS Bmc Racing Team  
0 Simon Gerrans AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge  
0 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing  
0 Jack Bobridge AUS Trek Factory Racing  
0 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Trek Factory Racing  
0 Victor Campenaerts BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Louis Vervaeke BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Louis Meintjes RSA Lampre - Merida  
0 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Astana Pro Team  
0 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Diego Rosa ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Mark Mcnally GBR Wanty - Groupe Gobert  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES