FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Dubaï 2017 - Classement général # 1

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Marcel Kittel Ger Quick - Step Floors 4:06:23
2 Nicola Boem Ita Bardiani Csf +3
3 Dylan Groenewegen Net Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +4
4 Thomas Stewart Gre One Pro Cycling +4
5 Mark Cavendish Gre Team Dimension Data +6
6 Silvan Dillier Swi Bmc Racing Team +6
7 John Degenkolb Ger Trek - Segafredo +10
8 Sacha Modolo Ita Uae Abu Dhabi +10
9 Elia Viviani Ita Team Sky +10
10 Jean-pierre Drucker Lux Bmc Racing Team +10
11 Simone Consonni Ita Uae Abu Dhabi +10
12 Steele Von Hoff Aus One Pro Cycling +10
13 Adam Blythe Gre Aqua Blue Sport +10
14 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Sou Team Dimension Data +10
15 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Spa Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +10
16 Riccardo Minali Ita Astana Pro Team +10
17 Koen De Kort Net Trek - Segafredo +10
18 Paolo Simion Ita Bardiani Csf +10
19 Loïc Vliegen Bel Bmc Racing Team +10
20 Andrew Fenn Gre Aqua Blue Sport +10
21 Jakub Mareczko Ita Wilier Triestina +10
22 Alex Dowsett Gre Movistar Team +10
23 Daniele Bennati Ita Movistar Team +10
24 Floris Gerfs Net Bmc Racing Team +10
25 Ruslan Tleubayev Kaz Astana Pro Team +10
26 Yousef Mirza Banihammad Uni Uae Abu Dhabi +10
27 Dmitriy Gruzdev Kaz Astana Pro Team +10
28 Charles Planet Fra Team Novo Nordisk +10
29 Quentin Valognes Fra Team Novo Nordisk +10
30 Fumiyuki Beppu Jap Trek - Segafredo +10
31 Andrey Grivko Ukr Astana Pro Team +10
32 Tao Geoghegan Hart Gre Team Sky +10
33 Jan Polanc Slo Uae Abu Dhabi +10
34 Laurens De Vreese Bel Astana Pro Team +10
35 Carlos Barbero Cuesta Spa Movistar Team +10
36 Arman Kamyshev Kaz Astana Pro Team +10
37 Marco Maronese Ita Bardiani Csf +10
38 Gregory Rast Swi Trek - Segafredo +10
39 Jonathan Diebben Gre Team Sky +10
40 Kiel Reijnen Uni Trek - Segafredo +10
41 Matej Mohoric Slo Uae Abu Dhabi +10
42 Nelson Oliveira Por Movistar Team +10
43 Karol Domagalski Pol One Pro Cycling +10
44 Hayden Mccormick New One Pro Cycling +10
45 Fabio Sabatini Ita Quick - Step Floors +10
46 Matteo Trentin Ita Quick - Step Floors +10
47 Truls Korsæth Nor Astana Pro Team +10
48 Michal Golas Pol Team Sky +10
49 Bram Tankink Net Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +10
50 Peter Williams Gre One Pro Cycling +10
51 Bob Jungels Lux Quick - Step Floors +10
52 Christian Knees Ger Team Sky +10
53 Amund Grondahl Jansen Nor Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +10
54 Joshua Hunt Gre One Pro Cycling +10
55 Timo Roosen Net Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +10
56 Thomas Leezer Net Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +10
57 Markel Irizar Aranburu Spa Trek - Segafredo +10
58 David Lozano Riba Spa Team Novo Nordisk +10
59 Davide Martinelli Ita Quick - Step Floors +10
60 Joonas Henttala Fin Team Novo Nordisk +10
61 Joseph Rosskopf Uni Bmc Racing Team +10
62 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez Spa Bmc Racing Team +10
63 Imanol Erviti Spa Movistar Team +10
64 Enrico Gasparotto Ita Bahrain - Merida +10
65 Dylan Teuns Bel Bmc Racing Team +10
66 Julian Alaphilippe Fra Quick - Step Floors +10
67 Daniel Pearson Gre Aqua Blue Sport +10
68 Jacopo Mosca Ita Wilier Triestina +10
69 Stephen Clancy Ire Team Novo Nordisk +10
70 Cristian Rodriguez Martin Spa Wilier Triestina +10
71 Enrico Barbin Ita Bardiani Csf +10
72 Gianni Moscon Ita Team Sky +10
73 Matthew Brammeier Ire Aqua Blue Sport +10
74 Maarten Wynants Bel Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +10
75 Stefan Denifl Aus Aqua Blue Sport +10
76 Zhandos Bizhigitov Kaz Astana Pro Team +10
77 Mark Christian Gre Aqua Blue Sport +10
78 Gijs Van Hoecke Bel Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +10
79 Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez Col Movistar Team +10
80 Simone Andreetta Ita Bardiani Csf +10
81 Simone Velasco Ita Bardiani Csf +10
82 Rafael Andriato Bra Wilier Triestina +10
83 Rory Sutherland Aus Movistar Team +10
84 Matteo Busato Ita Wilier Triestina +10
85 Giuseppe Fonzi Ita Wilier Triestina +10
86 Umberto Poli Ita Team Novo Nordisk +10
87 Grega Bole Slo Bahrain - Merida +10
88 Kristijan ðurasek Cro Uae Abu Dhabi +10
89 Daniel Oss Ita Bmc Racing Team +10
90 Ryan Gibbons Sou Team Dimension Data +25
91 Mark Renshaw Aus Team Dimension Data +27
92 Roberto Ferrari Ita Uae Abu Dhabi +35
93 David Per Slo Bahrain - Merida +50
94 Scott Thwaites Gre Team Dimension Data +1:06
95 Maximilian Schachmann Ger Quick - Step Floors +1:10
96 Alessandro Tonelli Ita Bardiani Csf +1:16
97 Jaber Almansoori Uni United Arab Emirates +1:19
98 Christopher Williams Aus Team Novo Nordisk +1:47
99 Gerd De Keijzer Net Team Novo Nordisk +1:47
100 Majid Albalushi Uni United Arab Emirates +1:47
101 Luka Pibernik Slo Bahrain - Merida +2:08
102 Michael Gogl Aus Trek - Segafredo +2:34
103 Julien Bernard Fra Trek - Segafredo +2:34
104 Samuel Williams Gre One Pro Cycling +2:54
105 Héctor Carretero Spa Movistar Team +2:54
106 Julien Vermote Bel Quick - Step Floors +3:03
107 Kristian House Gre One Pro Cycling +3:21
108 Matteo Bono Ita Uae Abu Dhabi +3:25
109 Ivan Garcia Cortina Spa Bahrain - Merida +3:26
110 Sonny Colbrelli Ita Bahrain - Merida +3:26
111 Chun Kai Feng Chi Bahrain - Merida +3:26
112 Borut Bozic Slo Bahrain - Merida +3:26
113 Yousef Almansoori Uni United Arab Emirates +3:26
114 Bernhard Eisel Aus Team Dimension Data +3:26
115 Alberto Cecchin Ita Wilier Triestina +3:26
116 Liam Bertazzo Ita Wilier Triestina +4:37
117 Ian Boswell Uni Team Sky +4:37
118 Jay Robert Thomson Sou Team Dimension Data +5:03
119 Nick Dougall Sou Team Dimension Data +5:03
120 Simone Sterbini Ita Bardiani Csf +5:53
121 Nasser Almemari Uni United Arab Emirates +7:49
122 Mohammed Almurawwi Alblooshi Uni United Arab Emirates +7:49
123 Badr Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed Alhammadi Uni United Arab Emirates +7:49
124 Ahmed Almansory Uni United Arab Emirates +7:49
125 Saif Mayoof Al Kaabi Uni United Arab Emirates +7:49

Retour aux autres résultats

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES