FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Belgrade-Banja Luka # 1 2017 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Barnabás Peák HUN 3:03:16
2 Robert Jenko SLO +0
3 Dusan Rajovic SRB Adria Mobil +0
4 Anton Muzychkin BLR Minsk Cycling Club +0
5 Gasper Katrasnik SLO Adria Mobil +0
6 Jaka Primo?ic SLO +0
7 Niccolo' Salvietti ITA Sangemini - Mg. K Vis +0
8 Simone Bernardini ITA Sangemini - Mg. K Vis +0
9 Matic Gro?elj SLO Rog - Ljubljana +0
10 Dolai ?arkovic SRB +0
11 Matic Veber SLO +0
12 Emanuel Kiserlovski CRO Meridiana Kamen Team +0
13 Stanimir Cholakov BUL Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 +0
14 Raman Ramanau BLR Minsk Cycling Club +0
15 Ferenc Szöllosi HUN +0
16 Aleksandar Aleksiev BUL +0
17 Leonid Krasnov RUS Tusnad Cycling Team +0
18 Jon Bo?ic SLO Adria Mobil +0
19 Paolo Totò ITA Sangemini - Mg. K Vis +0
20 Antonio Barac CRO +0
21 Anton Ivashkin BLR Minsk Cycling Club +0
22 Norbert ábrok HUN +0
23 Tadej Logar SLO +0
24 Alja? Prah SLO Rog - Ljubljana +0
25 Yordan Andreev BUL Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 +0
26 Nedzad Mahmic BIH +0
27 Kristiyan Mitev BUL Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 +0
28 Luka Pajek SLO +0
29 Carol-eduard Novak ROU Tusnad Cycling Team +0
30 David Jabuka CRO Meridiana Kamen Team +0
31 Mateo Frankovic CRO Meridiana Kamen Team +0
32 Milan Dragojevic SRB +0
33 David Puskas HUN +0
34 Jovan Rajkovic SRB +0
35 Matej Mercun SLO Rog - Ljubljana +0
36 Zoltán Ruttkay HUN +0
37 Tim Ro?kar SLO +0
38 Uro? Rep?e SLO Meridiana Kamen Team +0
39 Aleh Ahiyevich BLR Minsk Cycling Club +0
40 Stanislav Kirov BUL +0
41 Gergely Kiss HUN +0
42 Davide Orrico ITA Sangemini - Mg. K Vis +0
43 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA Sangemini - Mg. K Vis +0
44 Borut Ram?ak SLO +14
45 Luka Cotar SLO +14
46 Petar Chavdrov BUL +19
47 Matej Drinovec SLO +19
48 Jernej ?vab SLO +19
49 Aleksa Stefanovic SRB +19
50 Nebojsa Jovanovic SRB Dare Viator Partizan +19
51 Botond Holló HUN +19
52 János Hemmert HUN +19
53 Bálint Szeghalmi HUN +19
54 Gergely Szarka HUN +19
55 Filip Kvasina CRO +19
56 Miklós Durucz HUN +19
57 Gorazd Per SLO Adria Mobil +19
58 Aleksandar Roman SRB Dare Viator Partizan +19
59 Darko Simonovski MKD +19
60 Srecko Djolic SRB +19
61 Ivan Azhi BUL +19
62 Gregor Gazvoda SLO Adria Mobil +19
63 Mihail Mihailov BUL Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 +19
64 Michele Scartezzini ITA Sangemini - Mg. K Vis +1:15
65 Edin Durmisevic BIH +1:15
66 Mikhail Shemetau BLR Minsk Cycling Club +1:15
67 Ivan Muhtarov BUL +1:15
68 Stefan Hristov BUL +1:15
69 Csaba Pályi HUN +1:15
70 Jernej Furlan SLO +1:37
71 ðulaga Trejic BIH +1:44
72 Plamen Dimov BUL +1:44
73 Adriyan Beev BUL +1:44
74 Andrej Galovic SRB Dare Viator Partizan +1:58
75 Primo? Obal SLO +2:05
76 Goran Antonijevic SRB +2:27
77 Luka Kramberger SLO +2:27
78 ?iga Horvat SLO Adria Mobil +2:27
79 Zolt Der HUN Team Vorarlberg +5:22
80 Bence Lóki HUN +5:22
81 Onur Tatas BUL +5:39
82 Zorán Zsivity HUN +5:39
83 Stefan Stefanovic SRB +5:42
0 Gergely Popovics HUN  
0 Aleksandar Bukvic SRB  
0 Marko Pavlic SLO  
0 Péter Laszlo ROU Tusnad Cycling Team  
0 Csaba Bartha ROU Tusnad Cycling Team  
0 Nikola Levkov MKD  
0 Barna Hajdu HUN  
0 Nikolai Genov BUL  
0 Dejan Djolic SRB  
0 Gábor Fejes HUN  
0 Hristo Hristov BUL  
0 Marko Danilovic SRB  
0 Szabo Norbert ROU Tusnad Cycling Team  
0 Mario Petrovski MKD  
0 Ognjen Ilic SRB Dare Viator Partizan  
0 Nikola Gjukic MKD  
0 Denis Kolevski MKD  
0 Marko Stankovic SRB  
0 Nikola Gvozdennovic SRB  
0 Nedim Alagic BIH  
0 Márton Solymosi HUN  
0 Dusan Kalaba SRB Dare Viator Partizan  
0 Patrick Dolleschall AUT  
0 Szabolcs Sebestyen ROU Tusnad Cycling Team  
0 István Gábor Molnár HUN  
0 ?iga Brezov?ek SLO  
0 Emir Hulusic BIH  
0 Stevan Klisuric SRB Dare Viator Partizan  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
vendredi 17 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES