FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour Down Under 2012 - Classement 3ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol Team 3:21:55
2 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Fdj-big Mat +0
3 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Sky Procycling +0
4 Mark Renshaw AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +0
5 Robbie Mcewen AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +0
6 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Astana Pro Team +0
7 Heinrich Haussler AUS Garmin-cervelo +0
8 Daniele Bennati ITA Radioshack-nissan +0
9 Manuel Belletti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
10 Christopher Sutton AUS Sky Procycling +0
11 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
12 Michael Matthews AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +0
13 Romain Feillu FRA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
14 Jonathan Cantwell AUS Team Saxo Bank +0
15 Gerald Ciolek GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
16 Steele Von Hoff AUS Australia +0
17 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +0
18 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Katusha Team +0
19 William Bonnet FRA Fdj-big Mat +0
20 Simon Gerrans AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +0
21 Julien Vermote BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
22 Kristof Goddaert BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +0
23 Geraint Thomas GBR Sky Procycling +0
24 Michael Rogers AUS Sky Procycling +0
25 Thomas Palmer AUS Australia +0
26 Linus Gerdemann GER Radioshack-nissan +0
27 Luke Roberts AUS Team Saxo Bank +0
28 Jan Bakelants BEL Radioshack-nissan +0
29 Jack Bauer NZL Garmin-cervelo +0
30 Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
31 Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin-cervelo +0
32 Danilo Hondo GER Lampre - Isd +0
33 Hayden Roulston NZL Radioshack-nissan +0
34 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
35 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
36 Kristijan Koren SLO Liquigas-cannondale +0
37 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
38 Bernard Sulzberger AUS Australia +0
39 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Garmin-cervelo +0
40 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
41 Eduard Vorganov RUS Katusha Team +0
42 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Belisol Team +0
43 Fabio Sabatini ITA Liquigas-cannondale +0
44 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
45 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Isd +0
46 Alessandro Ballan ITA Bmc Racing Team +0
47 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol Team +0
48 Ruben Perez Moreno ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +0
49 Oscar Freire Gomez ESP Katusha Team +0
50 Mathew Hayman AUS Sky Procycling +0
51 Thomas Leezer NED Rabobank Cycling Team +0
52 Mauro Da Dalto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +0
53 Alan Marangoni ITA Liquigas-cannondale +0
54 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +0
55 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team +0
56 Romain Sicard FRA Euskaltel - Euskadi +0
57 Giampaolo Caruso ITA Katusha Team +0
58 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +0
59 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +0
60 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
61 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Movistar Team +0
62 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Team Saxo Bank +0
63 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
64 Romain Lemarchand FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
65 Maxim Belkov RUS Katusha Team +0
66 Greg Henderson NZL Lotto Belisol Team +0
67 Massimo Graziato ITA Lampre - Isd +0
68 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
69 Luca Paolini ITA Katusha Team +0
70 Rohan Dennis AUS Australia +0
71 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Lotto Belisol Team +0
72 Leigh Howard AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +0
73 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
74 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Team Saxo Bank +0
75 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj-big Mat +0
76 Federico Canuti ITA Liquigas-cannondale +0
77 Tiago Machado POR Radioshack-nissan +0
78 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj-big Mat +0
79 Alessandro Petacchi ITA Lampre - Isd +0
80 Cameron Meyer AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +0
81 Takashi Miyazawa JPN Team Saxo Bank +0
82 Sandy Casar FRA Fdj-big Mat +0
83 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho POR Team Saxo Bank +0
84 Jens Voigt GER Radioshack-nissan +0
85 Jesse Sergent NZL Radioshack-nissan +0
86 Alex Dowsett GBR Sky Procycling +0
87 Gatis Smukulis LAT Katusha Team +0
88 Martin Elmiger SUI Ag2r La Mondiale +0
89 Ricardo Garcia Ambroa ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +0
90 Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
91 Jay Mccarthy AUS Australia +0
92 Boris Shpilevsky RUS Ag2r La Mondiale +0
93 Adam Blythe GBR Bmc Racing Team +0
94 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +0
95 Andreas Klier GER Garmin-cervelo +0
96 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +0
97 Marcello Pavarin ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
98 Pablo Urtasun Perez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +0
99 Anders Lund DEN Team Saxo Bank +0
100 Matthew Lloyd AUS Lampre - Isd +0
101 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
102 Wilco Kelderman NED Rabobank Cycling Team +0
103 Robert Hunter RSA Garmin-cervelo +0
104 David Lopez Garcia ESP Movistar Team +0
105 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin-cervelo +0
106 Stefano Agostini ITA Liquigas-cannondale +0
107 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
108 Grega Bole SLO Lampre - Isd +0
109 Davide Vigano ITA Lampre - Isd +0
110 Mathias Frank SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
111 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
112 Francesco Masciarelli ITA Astana Pro Team +0
113 Daniele Ratto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +0
114 Adrian Saez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +0
115 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +0
116 Lachlan Norris AUS Australia +0
117 William Clarke AUS Australia +0
118 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj-big Mat +0
119 Danny Pate USA Sky Procycling +0
120 Graeme Brown AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +0
121 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +0
122 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +37
123 Dmitriy Muravyev KAZ Astana Pro Team +37
124 Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +54
125 Victor Cabedo ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:02
126 Matt Brammeier IRL Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
127 Olivier Kaisen BEL Lotto Belisol Team +1:54
128 Gorka Izagirre Insausti ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +0
129 Stuart O'grady AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +3:00
130 Luke Durbridge AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +3:00
131 Jos Van Emden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +3:00
0 Australia AUS Australia  
0 Liquigas-cannondale ITA Liquigas-cannondale  
0 Omega Pharma-quickstep BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep  
0 Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Astana Pro Team KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Team Saxo Bank DEN Team Saxo Bank  
0 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi  
0 Fdj-big Mat FRA Fdj-big Mat  
0 Movistar Team ESP Movistar Team  
0 Rabobank Cycling Team NED Rabobank Cycling Team  
0 Radioshack-nissan LUX Radioshack-nissan  
0 Lampre - Isd ITA Lampre - Isd  
0 Bmc Racing Team USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Sky Procycling GBR Sky Procycling  
0 Garmin-cervelo USA Garmin-cervelo  
0 Katusha Team RUS Katusha Team  
0 Lotto Belisol Team BEL Lotto Belisol Team  
0 Greenedge Cycling Team AUS Greenedge Cycling Team  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE