FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour Down Under 2012 - Classement général # 4

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team 15:03:34
2 Michael Matthews AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +2
3 Oscar Freire Gomez ESP Katusha Team +2
4 Gerald Ciolek GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +6
5 Simon Gerrans AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +8
6 Daniele Bennati ITA Radioshack-nissan +8
7 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Sky Procycling +8
8 Jan Bakelants BEL Radioshack-nissan +8
9 Eduard Vorganov RUS Katusha Team +8
10 Rohan Dennis AUS Australia +9
11 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +10
12 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +11
13 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Katusha Team +12
14 Luke Roberts AUS Team Saxo Bank +12
15 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +12
16 Kristijan Koren SLO Liquigas-cannondale +12
17 Michael Rogers AUS Sky Procycling +12
18 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +12
19 Romain Lemarchand FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +12
20 Giampaolo Caruso ITA Katusha Team +12
21 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Belisol Team +12
22 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +12
23 Bernard Sulzberger AUS Australia +12
24 Heinrich Haussler AUS Garmin-cervelo +12
25 Linus Gerdemann GER Radioshack-nissan +12
26 Alessandro Ballan ITA Bmc Racing Team +12
27 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team +12
28 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Garmin-cervelo +12
29 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Lotto Belisol Team +12
30 Julien Vermote BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +12
31 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +12
32 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +12
33 Jack Bauer NZL Garmin-cervelo +12
34 Tiago Machado POR Radioshack-nissan +12
35 Sandy Casar FRA Fdj-big Mat +12
36 Gorka Izagirre Insausti ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +12
37 Federico Canuti ITA Liquigas-cannondale +12
38 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Movistar Team +12
39 Cameron Meyer AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +12
40 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho POR Team Saxo Bank +12
41 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +12
42 Jens Voigt GER Radioshack-nissan +12
43 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj-big Mat +12
44 Matthew Lloyd AUS Lampre - Isd +12
45 Wilco Kelderman NED Rabobank Cycling Team +12
46 Maxim Belkov RUS Katusha Team +45
47 Mathias Frank SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:40
48 Geraint Thomas GBR Sky Procycling +5:52
49 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol Team +7:34
50 Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +7:51
51 Jay Mccarthy AUS Australia +7:56
52 Jonathan Cantwell AUS Team Saxo Bank +7:57
53 Romain Feillu FRA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +7:57
54 Fabio Sabatini ITA Liquigas-cannondale +7:57
55 William Bonnet FRA Fdj-big Mat +7:57
56 Danilo Hondo GER Lampre - Isd +7:57
57 Christopher Sutton AUS Sky Procycling +7:57
58 Mathew Hayman AUS Sky Procycling +7:57
59 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +7:57
60 Romain Sicard FRA Euskaltel - Euskadi +7:57
61 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj-big Mat +7:57
62 Martin Elmiger SUI Ag2r La Mondiale +7:57
63 Steele Von Hoff AUS Australia +7:57
64 Grega Bole SLO Lampre - Isd +7:57
65 Luca Paolini ITA Katusha Team +7:57
66 Daniele Ratto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +8:15
67 Francesco Masciarelli ITA Astana Pro Team +8:23
68 Gatis Smukulis LAT Katusha Team +8:30
69 Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +8:34
70 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +8:53
71 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol Team +9:01
72 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +9:28
73 Davide Vigano ITA Lampre - Isd +9:39
74 Ruben Perez Moreno ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +10:08
75 Marcello Pavarin ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +10:49
76 Alan Marangoni ITA Liquigas-cannondale +10:50
77 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Astana Pro Team +10:50
78 Stefano Agostini ITA Liquigas-cannondale +10:50
79 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Isd +10:53
80 Matt Brammeier IRL Omega Pharma-quickstep +11:18
81 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team +11:24
82 Hayden Roulston NZL Radioshack-nissan +12:37
83 Mark Renshaw AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +13:23
84 Thomas Leezer NED Rabobank Cycling Team +13:23
85 Adrian Saez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +13:52
86 Robert Hunter RSA Garmin-cervelo +14:28
87 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma-quickstep +14:45
88 William Clarke AUS Australia +14:52
89 David Lopez Garcia ESP Movistar Team +15:04
90 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Team Saxo Bank +17:21
91 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin-cervelo +17:22
92 Olivier Kaisen BEL Lotto Belisol Team +18:00
93 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +20:08
94 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Fdj-big Mat +20:12
95 Alessandro Petacchi ITA Lampre - Isd +20:16
96 Manuel Belletti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +20:22
97 Thomas Palmer AUS Australia +20:22
98 Kristof Goddaert BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +20:22
99 Mauro Da Dalto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +20:22
100 Jesse Sergent NZL Radioshack-nissan +20:22
101 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +20:22
102 Ricardo Garcia Ambroa ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +20:22
103 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +20:22
104 Graeme Brown AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +20:22
105 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Team Saxo Bank +20:22
106 Lachlan Norris AUS Australia +20:22
107 Danny Pate USA Sky Procycling +20:22
108 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +20:22
109 Massimo Graziato ITA Lampre - Isd +20:39
110 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +20:59
111 Dmitriy Muravyev KAZ Astana Pro Team +20:59
112 Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin-cervelo +22:42
113 Greg Henderson NZL Lotto Belisol Team +23:12
114 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +23:12
115 Stuart O'grady AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +23:22
116 Robbie Mcewen AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +26:53
117 Leigh Howard AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +26:53
118 Anders Lund DEN Team Saxo Bank +26:53
119 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj-big Mat +26:53
120 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +26:53
121 Takashi Miyazawa JPN Team Saxo Bank +26:53
122 Adam Blythe GBR Bmc Racing Team +26:53
123 Jos Van Emden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +28:30
124 Andreas Klier GER Garmin-cervelo +29:43
125 Alex Dowsett GBR Sky Procycling +29:43
126 Pablo Urtasun Perez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +29:43
127 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +29:43
128 Luke Durbridge AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +29:53
129 Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +30:37
130 Victor Cabedo ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +30:45
131 Boris Shpilevsky RUS Ag2r La Mondiale +37:16
0 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol Team  
0 Frédéric Guesdon FRA Fdj-big Mat  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE