FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Jelajah Malaysia 2012 - Classement 4ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Hariff Salleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team 2:40:56
2 Shinpei Fukuda JPN Aisan Racing Team +0
3 Joel Pearson AUS Genesys Wealth Advisers +0
4 Mohd Zamri Saleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
5 Roman Van Uden NZL +0
6 Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman MAS Malaysia +0
7 Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi MAS +0
8 Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri MAS +0
9 Mohd Fakhrudin Daud MAS Malaysia +0
10 Muhammad Raihaan Abd Aziz BRU Ccn Cycling Team +0
11 Jaybop Pagnanawon PHI +0
12 Suhardi Hassan MAS +0
13 Volodymyr Zagorodniy UKR Uzbekistan Suren Team +0
14 Sergey Kuzmin KAZ Kazakhstan +0
15 Jai Crawford AUS Rts Racing Team +0
16 Timo Scholz GER Ccn Cycling Team +0
17 Lex Nederlof NED Ccn Cycling Team +0
18 Mohd Shahrul Afiza Fauzan MAS +0
19 Ivan Sivash KAZ Kazakhstan +0
20 Chelly Aristya INA +0
21 Mark Bonzo PHI +0
22 Kazuhiro Mori JPN Aisan Racing Team +0
23 Mohammad Khairul Aziz Abdullah MAS +0
24 Dani Lesmana INA +0
25 Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah MAS +0
26 George Oconer PHI +0
27 Abdul Rashid Ibrahim MAS +0
28 Sofian Nabil Mohammed Bakri MAS +0
29 Wan Shazwan Afiq Wan Sharil MAS Malaysia +0
30 Mohd Shahrulnizam Che Samsudin MAS +0
31 Yasuharu Nakajima JPN Aisan Racing Team +0
32 Ekbar Zamanhuri MAS +0
33 Ahmed Huzairi Abu Baker MAS +0
34 Mohammad Nurhaimin Awang BRU Ccn Cycling Team +0
35 Ghazali Hamid MAS Malaysia +0
36 Yusup Abrekov UZB Uzbekistan Suren Team +0
37 Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo INA +0
38 Khairul Naim Azhar MAS +0
39 Volodymyr Starchyk UKR Uzbekistan Suren Team +0
40 Ilya Chaplygin KAZ Kazakhstan +0
41 Suherman Heryadi INA +0
42 Lee Rodgers GBR Rts Racing Team +0
43 Agung Riyanto INA +0
44 Valeriy Kobzarenko UKR Uzbekistan Suren Team +0
45 Brioso Jemico PHI +0
46 Wei Kei Chang TPE Rts Racing Team +0
47 Jin Cheng Hoh MAS +0
48 Ivan Chernyavskiy KAZ Kazakhstan +0
49 Andrey Mizurov KAZ Rts Racing Team +0
50 Agung Sahbana INA +0
51 Kyle Marwood AUS Genesys Wealth Advisers +0
52 Rob Gitelis USA Ccn Cycling Team +0
53 Ahnad Fuat Fahmi MAS Malaysia +0
54 Michael Torckler NZL +0
55 Vadim Shaekhov UZB Uzbekistan Suren Team +0
56 Azman Zulkifli Mohd MAS +0
57 John Gerald Mendoza PHI +0
58 Salahuddin Mat Saman MAS +0
59 Ali Ahmad Fallanie MAS +0
60 Omar Muhamad Faiz Izzudin MAS +0
61 Kelvin Mendoza PHI +0
62 Mohd Rhazif Mohd Salleh MAS +0
63 Hari Fitrianto INA +0
64 Tonton Susanto INA +0
65 Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal MAS +0
66 Dadi Suryadi INA +0
67 Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
68 Alex Coutts GBR Rts Racing Team +0
69 James Williamson NZL +0
70 Shinichi Fukushima JPN Terengganu Cycling Team +0
71 Mohd Fadhli Fauzi MAS +0
72 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
73 Kane Walker AUS Genesys Wealth Advisers +0
74 Abdul Azim Abdul Latiff MAS +0
75 Nozomu Kimori JPN Aisan Racing Team +20
76 Fito Bakdo Prilanji INA Ccn Cycling Team +20
77 Zailani Fahmi Irfan MAS +30
78 Takeaki Ayabe JPN Aisan Racing Team +1:03
79 Amirul Aswandi Imran MAS +1:17
80 Muhammad Hazwan Bin Azmen MAS +0
81 Bambang Suryadi INA +2:00
82 Alex Carver AUS Genesys Wealth Advisers +2:00
83 Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +2:57
84 Kenichi Suzuki JPN Aisan Racing Team +3:09
85 Thomas Robinson AUS Genesys Wealth Advisers +4:03
86 Arin Iswanna INA +8:26

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE