FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Danemark 2012 - Classement 6ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Mark Cavendish GBR Sky Procycling 3:31:56
2 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Team Europcar +0
3 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol Team +0
4 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
5 Alexander Kristoff NOR Katusha Team +0
6 Jonathan Cantwell AUS Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
7 Sacha Modolo ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +0
8 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
9 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
10 Marco Coledan ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +0
11 Stijn Neirynck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
12 Thomas Leezer NED Rabobank Cycling Team +0
13 Steele Von Hoff AUS Garmin - Sharp +0
14 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
15 Angelo Furlan ITA Christina Watches - Onfone +0
16 Casper Degn Larsen DEN Blue Water Cycling +0
17 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin - Sharp +0
18 Alexander Porsev RUS Katusha Team +0
19 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
20 Lieuwe Westra NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
21 Nikolay Trusov RUS Rusvelo +0
22 Maxime Vantomme BEL Katusha Team +0
23 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
24 Luke Rowe GBR Sky Procycling +0
25 Wilco Kelderman NED Rabobank Cycling Team +0
26 Mark Sehested Pedersen DEN Blue Water Cycling +0
27 Rafaa Chtioui TUN Team Europcar +0
28 Sébastien Turgot FRA Team Europcar +0
29 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Belisol Team +0
30 Manuele Boaro ITA Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
31 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +0
32 Alexey Tsatevitch RUS Katusha Team +0
33 Michael Reihs DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +0
34 Stefan Schumacher GER Christina Watches - Onfone +0
35 Mathias Lisson DEN Denmark +0
36 Maxim Belkov RUS Katusha Team +0
37 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
38 Laurens De Vreese BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
39 Michael Valgren Andersen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +0
40 Jacob Rathe USA Garmin - Sharp +0
41 Artur Ershov RUS Rusvelo +0
42 Rasmus Guldhammer DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +0
43 Morten Ollegaard DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +0
44 David Veilleux CAN Team Europcar +0
45 Mads Christensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
46 Michael Rogers AUS Sky Procycling +0
47 Gustav Larsson SWE Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
48 Sebastian Balck SWE Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +0
49 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Sky Procycling +0
50 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Denmark +0
51 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +0
52 Mads Meyer DEN Denmark +0
53 Graeme Brown AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +0
54 Bert Grabsch GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
55 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
56 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Lotto Belisol Team +0
57 Thomas Scully NZL Garmin - Sharp +0
58 Thomas Frei SUI Christina Watches - Onfone +0
59 Michael Morkov DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
60 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
61 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Rabobank Cycling Team +0
62 Damien Gaudin FRA Team Europcar +0
63 Maarten Wynants BEL Rabobank Cycling Team +0
64 Daniel Foder DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +0
65 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
66 Mikkel Mortensen DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +0
67 Michael Rasmussen DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +0
68 Stefan Denifl AUT Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
69 Florian Senechal FRA Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
70 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
71 Anton Vorobyev RUS Katusha Team +0
72 Jesper Odgaard Nielsen DEN Blue Water Cycling +0
73 Jos Van Emden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +0
74 Jacek Morajko POL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
75 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
76 Wesley Kreder NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
77 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol Team +0
78 Alexander Serov RUS Rusvelo +0
79 Martin Mortensen DEN Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +19
80 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol Team +19
81 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol Team +21
82 Christian Delle Stelle ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +25
83 Theo Bos NED Rabobank Cycling Team +25
84 Geraint Thomas GBR Sky Procycling +25
85 Alexander Mork DEN Denmark +25
86 Jasper Hamelink NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +25
87 Sébastien Rosseler BEL Garmin - Sharp +25
88 Sebastian Lander DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +25
89 Viktor Manakov RUS Rusvelo +25
90 Francis De Greef BEL Lotto Belisol Team +25
91 Rasmus Sterebo DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +25
92 Lasse Bochmann DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +25
93 Martin Pedersen DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +25
94 Robert Hunter RSA Garmin - Sharp +25
95 Alexey Markov RUS Rusvelo +31
96 Morten Hoberg DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +31
97 Rick Flens NED Rabobank Cycling Team +31
98 Andreas Klier GER Garmin - Sharp +31
99 Kaspar Larsen Schjonnemann DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +35
100 Simon Jacobsen DEN Denmark +35
101 Kasper Linde Jorgensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +35
102 Magnus Lund DEN Denmark +53
103 Nikola Aistrup DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +1:08
104 Jacob Nielsen DEN Blue Water Cycling +1:08
105 Soren Pugdahl Pedersen DEN Blue Water Cycling +1:08
106 Oscar Freire Gomez ESP Katusha Team +1:08
107 Casper Von Folsach DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +1:08
108 Sven Vandousselaere BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +1:11
109 Christian Moberg Jörgensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +1:11
110 Peter Kennaugh GBR Sky Procycling +1:19
111 Bernhard Eisel AUT Sky Procycling +1:28
112 Marco Bandiera ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:40
113 Michal Golas POL Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:40
114 Omar Lombardi ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +1:40
115 Andrea Di Corrado ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +1:42
116 Frederik Thalund Jensen DEN Blue Water Cycling +1:49
117 Christian Jersild Jensen DEN Blue Water Cycling +1:49
118 Bjorn Thurau GER Team Europcar +1:49
119 Mathias Gade Jacobsen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +2:01
120 Christian Ranneries DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +2:01
121 Davide Martinelli ITA Sky Procycling +2:01
122 Jesper Morkov DEN Denmark +3:05
123 Rasmus Christian Quaade DEN Blue Water Cycling +3:05
0 Greg Henderson NZL Lotto Belisol Team  
0 Barry Markus NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Vladimir Gusev RUS Katusha Team  
0 Nicola Boem ITA Colnago - Csf Inox  
0 Denmark DEN Denmark  
0 Blue Water Cycling DEN Blue Water Cycling  
0 Christina Watches - Onfone DEN Christina Watches - Onfone  
0 Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland  
0 Glud & Marstrand - Lro DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro  
0 Team Europcar FRA Team Europcar  
0 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
0 Rusvelo RUS Rusvelo  
0 Colnago - Csf Inox IRL Colnago - Csf Inox  
0 Katusha Team RUS Katusha Team  
0 Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Lotto Belisol Team BEL Lotto Belisol Team  
0 Omega Pharma-quickstep BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep  
0 Garmin - Sharp USA Garmin - Sharp  
0 Rabobank Cycling Team NED Rabobank Cycling Team  
0 Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank  
0 Sky Procycling GBR Sky Procycling  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE