FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2012 - Classement général # 12

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver Spa Katusha Team 44:50:35
2 Alberto Contador Velasco Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +13
3 Christopher Froome Gre Sky Procycling +51
4 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Spa Movistar Team +1:20
5 Robert Gesink Net Rabobank Cycling Team +2:59
6 Daniel Moreno Fernandez Spa Katusha Team +3:29
7 Nicolas Roche Ire Ag2r La Mondiale +4:22
8 Andrew Talansky Uni Garmin - Sharp +5:17
9 Laurens Ten Dam Net Rabobank Cycling Team +5:18
10 Bauke Mollema Net Rabobank Cycling Team +6:01
11 Igor Anton Hernandez Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +6:08
12 Winner Anacona Gomez Col Lampre - Isd +6:35
13 Eros Capecchi Ita Liquigas-cannondale +6:47
14 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga Spa Movistar Team +6:51
15 Maxime Monfort Bel Radioshack-nissan +6:55
16 Tomasz Marczynski Pol Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +7:01
17 Rinaldo Nocentini Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +7:04
18 Przemyslaw Niemiec Pol Lampre - Isd +7:10
19 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +8:13
20 Bart De Clercq Bel Lotto Belisol Team +8:25
21 Steve Morabito Swi Bmc Racing Team +8:40
22 Maxime Bouet Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +9:15
23 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Col Sky Procycling +10:10
24 Kevin Seeldraeyers Bel Astana Pro Team +10:22
25 Rob Ruijgh Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +11:12
26 Marcos Garcia Spa Caja Rural +11:41
27 Serge Pauwels Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +12:15
28 Amets Txurruka Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +12:21
29 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso Por Caja Rural +14:04
30 Andrey Kashechkin Kaz Astana Pro Team +14:44
31 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +14:45
32 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo Spa Movistar Team +15:28
33 Jan Bakelants Bel Radioshack-nissan +16:01
34 Rémi Pauriol Fra Fdj-big Mat +16:39
35 Sergey Lagutin Uzb Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +18:57
36 Christophe Le Mevel Fra Garmin - Sharp +19:18
37 Ivan Velasco Murillo Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +19:27
38 Andrey Zeits Kaz Astana Pro Team +21:19
39 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +22:06
40 Rigoberto Uran Uran Col Sky Procycling +22:44
41 Luis Angel Mate Mardones Spa Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +23:28
42 Romain Sicard Fra Euskaltel - Euskadi +24:11
43 Tiago Machado Por Radioshack-nissan +25:30
44 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff Swe Astana Pro Team +25:45
45 Alberto Losada Alguacil Spa Katusha Team +25:46
46 Mickaël Buffaz Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +26:22
47 Damiano Cunego Ita Lampre - Isd +29:10
48 Laurent Didier Lux Radioshack-nissan +30:33
49 Hernani Broco Por Caja Rural +30:38
50 Rafal Majka Pol Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +32:03
51 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa Col Liquigas-cannondale +32:07
52 Alessandro Ballan Ita Bmc Racing Team +35:01
53 Mauro Santambrogio Ita Bmc Racing Team +35:59
54 Paolo Tiralongo Ita Astana Pro Team +36:18
55 Brent Bookwalter Uni Bmc Racing Team +36:23
56 Daniel Navarro Garcia Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +36:26
57 Kevin De Weert Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +36:49
58 Philippe Gilbert Bel Bmc Racing Team +38:28
59 Zdenek Stybar Cze Omega Pharma-quickstep +39:57
60 Dario Cataldo Ita Omega Pharma-quickstep +40:18
61 Juan Manuel Garate Spa Rabobank Cycling Team +40:23
62 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Bel Lotto Belisol Team +41:02
63 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Col Movistar Team +41:50
64 Cristiano Salerno Ita Liquigas-cannondale +42:04
65 Koen De Kort Net Team Argos - Shimano +42:38
66 Johan Van Summeren Bel Garmin - Sharp +43:16
67 Johannes Fröhlinger Ger Team Argos - Shimano +43:37
68 Linus Gerdemann Ger Radioshack-nissan +43:48
69 Thomas De Gendt Bel Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +44:09
70 Denys Kostyuk Ukr Lampre - Isd +46:09
71 Kristof Vandewalle Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +46:16
72 Denis Menchov Rus Katusha Team +46:18
73 Michel Kreder Net Garmin - Sharp +46:21
74 Vicente Reynes Mimo Spa Lotto Belisol Team +46:24
75 David De La Fuente Rasilla Spa Caja Rural +46:25
76 Matteo Montaguti Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +47:13
77 Richie Porte Aus Sky Procycling +47:42
78 Marco Marzano Ita Lampre - Isd +48:08
79 Gianni Meersman Bel Lotto Belisol Team +49:02
80 Simon Clarke Aus Orica Greenedge +49:18
81 Amaël Moinard Fra Bmc Racing Team +51:22
82 Ruben Perez Moreno Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +52:47
83 Javier Moreno Bazan Spa Movistar Team +53:14
84 Morris Possoni Ita Lampre - Isd +53:22
85 Pablo Lastras Garcia Spa Movistar Team +53:37
86 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil Spa Movistar Team +53:39
87 Alexsandr Dyachenko Kaz Astana Pro Team +54:16
88 Mikel Landa Meana Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +54:34
89 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +54:34
90 Grischa Niermann Ger Rabobank Cycling Team +54:35
91 Alexandre Geniez Fra Team Argos - Shimano +54:42
92 Maciej Paterski Pol Liquigas-cannondale +55:32
93 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho Por Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +55:50
94 Ben Gastauer Lux Ag2r La Mondiale +56:07
95 Egor Silin Rus Astana Pro Team +56:19
96 Arnold Jeannesson Fra Fdj-big Mat +56:53
97 Tony Martin Ger Omega Pharma-quickstep +57:21
98 Markel Irizar Aranburu Spa Radioshack-nissan +57:22
99 Arnaud Courteille Fra Fdj-big Mat +57:34
100 Grégory Rast Swi Radioshack-nissan +58:00
101 Cameron Meyer Aus Orica Greenedge +58:19
102 Thierry Hupond Fra Team Argos - Shimano +59:11
103 Lars Boom Net Rabobank Cycling Team +59:43
104 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni Spa Sky Procycling +59:49
105 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:00:55
106 Adrian Palomares Villaplana Spa Andalucia +1:01:12
107 Leonardo Fabio Duque Col Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:01:16
108 Rudy Molard Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:01:40
109 Bruno Pires Por Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:01:52
110 Simon Geschke Ger Team Argos - Shimano +1:01:54
111 Gustavo Cesar Veloso Spa Andalucia +1:02:10
112 Antonio Piedra Perez Spa Caja Rural +1:02:35
113 Nico Sijmens Bel Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:02:41
114 Gabriel Rasch Nor Fdj-big Mat +1:02:48
115 Mauro Da Dalto Ita Liquigas-cannondale +1:03:23
116 Niki Terpstra Net Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:04:26
117 Pim Ligthart Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:04:53
118 Javier Ramirez Abeja Spa Andalucia +1:05:17
119 Rafael Valls Ferri Spa Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:05:43
120 Gert Steegmans Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:06:01
121 Martijn Keizer Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:06:16
122 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea Spa Andalucia +1:06:22
123 Klaas Lodewyck Bel Bmc Racing Team +1:06:24
124 Pavel Brutt Rus Katusha Team +1:06:42
125 Jesus Rosendo Prado Spa Andalucia +1:07:30
126 Pieter Weening Net Orica Greenedge +1:08:03
127 Christophe Riblon Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +1:09:07
128 Matteo Tosatto Ita Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:09:19
129 Thomas Dekker Net Garmin - Sharp +1:09:43
130 Sergio Carrasco Garcia Spa Andalucia +1:10:12
131 Yannick Eijssen Bel Bmc Racing Team +1:10:37
132 Florent Barle Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:10:46
133 Assan Bazayev Kaz Astana Pro Team +1:11:02
134 Adam Hansen Aus Lotto Belisol Team +1:11:03
135 Angel Vicioso Arcos Spa Katusha Team +1:11:07
136 John Degenkolb Ger Team Argos - Shimano +1:11:38
137 Gatis Smukulis Lat Katusha Team +1:11:46
138 Elia Viviani Ita Liquigas-cannondale +1:12:26
139 Yukihiro Doi Jap Team Argos - Shimano +1:12:44
140 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel Spa Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:12:48
141 Dominique Rollin Can Fdj-big Mat +1:13:07
142 Koldo Fernandez Spa Garmin - Sharp +1:13:50
143 Wouter Mol Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:13:59
144 Lloyd Mondory Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +1:14:12
145 Benoît Vaugrenard Fra Fdj-big Mat +1:14:40
146 Daniele Bennati Ita Radioshack-nissan +1:15:13
147 Xavier Florencio Cabre Spa Katusha Team +1:15:22
148 William Bonnet Fra Fdj-big Mat +1:16:00
149 Thomas Peterson Uni Garmin - Sharp +1:16:38
150 Maciej Bodnar Pol Liquigas-cannondale +1:17:07
151 David Moncoutie Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:17:08
152 Davide Vigano Ita Lampre - Isd +1:17:22
153 Stef Clement Net Rabobank Cycling Team +1:17:32
154 Frantisek Rabon Cze Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:17:51
155 Oleksandr Kvachuk Ukr Lampre - Isd +1:19:37
156 Frederik Willems Bel Lotto Belisol Team +1:20:54
157 Imanol Erviti Spa Movistar Team +1:21:01
158 Tiziano Dall'antonia Ita Liquigas-cannondale +1:21:11
159 Ian Stannard Gre Sky Procycling +1:21:12
160 Danny Pate Uni Sky Procycling +1:21:28
161 Matti Breschel Den Rabobank Cycling Team +1:21:54
162 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas Spa Movistar Team +1:22:49
163 Biel Kadri Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +1:23:27
164 Hayden Roulston New Radioshack-nissan +1:23:35
165 Bertjan Lindeman Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:23:41
166 Javier Chacon Spa Andalucia +1:23:53
167 Travis Meyer Aus Orica Greenedge +1:24:16
168 Stephen Cummings Gre Bmc Racing Team +1:24:41
169 Dennis Van Winden Net Rabobank Cycling Team +1:25:14
170 Ben Swift Gre Sky Procycling +1:25:21
171 Martijn Maaskant Net Garmin - Sharp +1:25:48
172 Mitchell Docker Aus Orica Greenedge +1:27:13
173 Daniel Teklehaimanot Eri Orica Greenedge +1:29:22
174 Danail Andonov Petrov Bul Caja Rural +1:29:29
175 Julian Dean New Orica Greenedge +1:29:30
176 Nicki Sörensen Den Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:30:53
177 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso Por Caja Rural +1:31:04
178 Olivier Kaisen Bel Lotto Belisol Team +1:31:37
179 Raymond Kreder Net Garmin - Sharp +1:32:25
180 Nacer Bouhanni Fra Fdj-big Mat +1:33:34
181 Wesley Sulzberger Aus Orica Greenedge +1:34:34
182 Davide Cimolai Ita Lampre - Isd +1:35:41
183 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente Spa Caja Rural +1:37:10
184 Aitor Galdos Alonso Spa Caja Rural +1:39:49
185 Jens Debusschere Bel Lotto Belisol Team +1:40:24
186 Allan Davis Aus Orica Greenedge +1:43:55
187 Mikhail Ignatyev Rus Katusha Team +1:47:32
188 Cheng Ji Chi Team Argos - Shimano +1:49:10
189 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez Spa Andalucia +1:50:30
190 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Spa Andalucia +1:50:46
191 Joost Van Leijen Net Lotto Belisol Team +2:21:41

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE