FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2012 - Classement 15ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural 5:01:23
2 Ruben Perez Moreno ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +2:02
3 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:02
4 David De La Fuente Rasilla ESP Caja Rural +2:02
5 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +2:07
6 Simon Geschke GER Team Argos - Shimano +2:12
7 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Astana Pro Team +2:25
8 Andrey Kashechkin KAZ Astana Pro Team +3:35
9 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Lotto Belisol Team +3:49
10 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +6:45
11 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +9:25
12 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Katusha Team +9:25
13 Alberto Contador Velasco ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +9:25
14 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +9:38
15 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +9:48
16 Tomasz Marczynski POL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +10:00
17 Robert Gesink NED Rabobank Cycling Team +10:00
18 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Lampre - Isd +10:00
19 Andrew Talansky USA Garmin - Sharp +10:00
20 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol Team +10:00
21 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Isd +10:00
22 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Katusha Team +10:00
23 Christopher Froome GBR Sky Procycling +10:00
24 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +10:00
25 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +10:04
26 Laurens Ten Dam NED Rabobank Cycling Team +10:08
27 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Sky Procycling +10:26
28 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +10:42
29 Maxime Monfort BEL Radioshack-nissan +10:55
30 Nicolas Roche IRL Ag2r La Mondiale +10:55
31 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural +11:01
32 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Sky Procycling +11:11
33 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Garmin - Sharp +11:31
34 Eros Capecchi ITA Liquigas-cannondale +11:31
35 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Caja Rural +11:45
36 Rémi Pauriol FRA Fdj-big Mat +11:45
37 Maxime Bouet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +11:45
38 Amets Txurruka ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +12:11
39 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +12:22
40 Juan Manuel Garate ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +12:52
41 Steve Morabito SUI Bmc Racing Team +12:54
42 Jan Bakelants BEL Radioshack-nissan +12:54
43 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +12:54
44 Bauke Mollema NED Rabobank Cycling Team +13:16
45 Rob Ruijgh NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +13:16
46 Damiano Cunego ITA Lampre - Isd +13:34
47 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +14:42
48 Rafal Majka POL Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +15:10
49 Sergio Carrasco Garcia ESP Andalucia +15:15
50 Marco Marzano ITA Lampre - Isd +15:19
51 Cristiano Salerno ITA Liquigas-cannondale +15:19
52 Daniel Navarro Garcia ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +15:50
53 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +15:50
54 Nico Sijmens BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +15:50
55 Hernani Broco POR Caja Rural +15:50
56 Tiago Machado POR Radioshack-nissan +15:50
57 Yukihiro Doi JPN Team Argos - Shimano +15:50
58 Denys Kostyuk UKR Lampre - Isd +15:50
59 Johan Van Summeren BEL Garmin - Sharp +15:56
60 Martijn Keizer NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +16:31
61 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea ESP Andalucia +17:13
62 Mickaël Buffaz FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +17:22
63 Oleksandr Kvachuk UKR Lampre - Isd +17:24
64 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Katusha Team +17:25
65 Danny Pate USA Sky Procycling +17:37
66 Javier Chacon ESP Andalucia +18:15
67 Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +19:18
68 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +19:18
69 Ivan Velasco Murillo ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +19:18
70 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +19:18
71 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +19:18
72 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +21:10
73 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +21:30
74 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Argos - Shimano +21:30
75 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Radioshack-nissan +21:30
76 Bertjan Lindeman NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +21:30
77 Linus Gerdemann GER Radioshack-nissan +21:30
78 Grégory Rast SUI Radioshack-nissan +21:30
79 Koen De Kort NED Team Argos - Shimano +21:30
80 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Argos - Shimano +21:30
81 Gabriel Rasch NOR Fdj-big Mat +21:30
82 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +21:30
83 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +21:30
84 Dominique Rollin CAN Fdj-big Mat +21:30
85 Richie Porte AUS Sky Procycling +21:30
86 Koldo Fernandez ESP Garmin - Sharp +21:30
87 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +21:30
88 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Liquigas-cannondale +21:30
89 Mauro Santambrogio ITA Bmc Racing Team +21:30
90 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +21:30
91 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +21:30
92 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +21:30
93 Jesus Rosendo Prado ESP Andalucia +21:30
94 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Belisol Team +21:30
95 Laurent Didier LUX Radioshack-nissan +21:30
96 Romain Sicard FRA Euskaltel - Euskadi +21:30
97 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +21:30
98 Denis Menchov RUS Katusha Team +21:30
99 Yannick Eijssen BEL Bmc Racing Team +21:30
100 Dario Cataldo ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +21:30
101 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo ESP Movistar Team +21:30
102 Javier Ramirez Abeja ESP Andalucia +21:30
103 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Katusha Team +21:30
104 Pim Ligthart NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +21:30
105 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +21:30
106 Michel Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +21:30
107 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +21:30
108 Thomas Peterson USA Garmin - Sharp +21:30
109 Stef Clement NED Rabobank Cycling Team +22:43
110 Grischa Niermann GER Rabobank Cycling Team +22:43
111 Gatis Smukulis LAT Katusha Team +23:23
112 Lars Boom NED Rabobank Cycling Team +23:23
113 Bruno Pires POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +24:41
114 Gustavo Cesar Veloso ESP Andalucia +24:58
115 Adrian Palomares Villaplana ESP Andalucia +24:58
116 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +25:40
117 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +25:40
118 William Bonnet FRA Fdj-big Mat +26:22
119 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin - Sharp +26:22
120 Gianni Meersman BEL Lotto Belisol Team +26:22
121 Wesley Sulzberger AUS Orica Greenedge +26:22
122 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP Sky Procycling +26:22
123 Kevin De Weert BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +26:22
124 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj-big Mat +26:22
125 Mauro Da Dalto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +26:22
126 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +26:22
127 Tony Martin GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +26:22
128 Matti Breschel DEN Rabobank Cycling Team +26:22
129 Nicki Sörensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +26:22
130 Ben Swift GBR Sky Procycling +26:22
131 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +26:22
132 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +26:22
133 Ian Stannard GBR Sky Procycling +26:22
134 Frederik Willems BEL Lotto Belisol Team +26:22
135 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj-big Mat +26:22
136 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +26:22
137 Maciej Bodnar POL Liquigas-cannondale +26:22
138 Maciej Paterski POL Liquigas-cannondale +26:22
139 Aitor Galdos Alonso ESP Caja Rural +26:22
140 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team +26:22
141 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +26:22
142 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural +26:22
143 Pavel Brutt RUS Katusha Team +26:22
144 Alexandre Geniez FRA Team Argos - Shimano +26:22
145 Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin - Sharp +26:22
146 David Moncoutie FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +26:22
147 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +26:22
148 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Movistar Team +26:22
149 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Katusha Team +26:22
150 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso POR Caja Rural +26:22
151 Egor Silin RUS Astana Pro Team +26:22
152 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Katusha Team +26:22
153 Davide Vigano ITA Lampre - Isd +26:22
154 Florent Barle FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +26:22
155 Elia Viviani ITA Liquigas-cannondale +26:22
156 Travis Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +26:22
157 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +26:22
158 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +26:22
159 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Andalucia +26:22
160 Matteo Tosatto ITA Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +26:22
161 Frantisek Rabon CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +26:22
162 Alessandro Ballan ITA Bmc Racing Team +26:22
163 Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +26:22
164 Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +26:22
165 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Liquigas-cannondale +26:22
166 Danail Andonov Petrov BUL Caja Rural +26:22
167 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +26:22
168 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Isd +26:22
169 Raymond Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +26:22
170 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +26:22
171 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +26:22
172 Cameron Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +26:22
173 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma-quickstep +26:22
174 Daniele Bennati ITA Radioshack-nissan +26:22
175 John Degenkolb GER Team Argos - Shimano +26:22
176 Dennis Van Winden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +26:22
177 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj-big Mat +26:22
178 Julian Dean NZL Orica Greenedge +26:22
179 Cheng Ji CHN Team Argos - Shimano +28:02
180 Joost Van Leijen NED Lotto Belisol Team +28:39
181 Allan Davis AUS Orica Greenedge +29:47
182 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Orica Greenedge +29:47
183 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Andalucia +29:47

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE