FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP Pino Cerami 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Alessandro Petacchi ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team 4:42:44
2 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Lotto Belisol +0
3 Daniele Colli ITA Neri Sottoli +0
4 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
5 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf +0
6 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
7 Danilo Napolitano ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
8 Joeri Stallaert BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini +0
9 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
10 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
11 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
12 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
13 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
14 Ivan Balykin ITA Rusvelo +0
15 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Area Zero Pro Team +0
16 Jelle Mannaerts BEL Verandas Willems +0
17 Jaap De Man NED Team 3m +0
18 Bertjan Lindeman NED Rabobank Development Team +0
19 Emiel Vermeulen BEL Team 3m +0
20 Silvio Giorni ITA Area Zero Pro Team +0
21 Timothy Stevens BEL Team 3m +0
22 Robin Stenuit BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
23 Ricardo Van Dongen NED Rabobank Development Team +0
24 Artur Ershov RUS Rusvelo +0
25 Johnny Hoogerland NED Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
26 Jerome Kerf BEL Color Code - Biowanze +0
27 Gerry Druyts BEL Team 3m +0
28 Etienne Van Empel NED Rabobank Development Team +0
29 Igor Boev RUS Rusvelo +0
30 Florent Delfosse BEL Color Code - Biowanze +0
31 Mark Renshaw AUS Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
32 Jérémy Burton BEL Verandas Willems +0
33 Olivier Pardini BEL Verandas Willems +0
34 Antonio Parrinello ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
35 Aaron Gate NZL An Post - Chain Reaction +0
36 Wouter Mol NED Veranclassic - Doltcini +0
37 Quentin Jauregui FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
38 Fabio Chinello ITA Area Zero Pro Team +0
39 Loic Pestiaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
40 Andrew Ydens BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +0
41 Darijus Dzervus LTU Veranclassic - Doltcini +0
42 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
43 Sam Lennertz BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
44 Arnaud Geronboux BEL Color Code - Biowanze +0
45 Nicola Testi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
46 Antoine Warnier BEL Color Code - Biowanze +0
47 Sam Oomen NED Rabobank Development Team +0
48 Rob Ruijgh NED Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
49 César Bihel FRA Team Differdange - Losch +0
50 Sander Cordeel BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
51 Remy Mertz BEL Color Code - Biowanze +0
52 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
53 Andrea Fedi ITA Neri Sottoli +0
54 Florent Mottet BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
55 Ludovic Robeet BEL Color Code - Biowanze +0
56 Joren Touquet BEL Verandas Willems +0
57 Giorgio Brambilla ITA Veranclassic - Doltcini +0
58 Alo Jakin EST Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
59 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Rusvelo +0
60 Alexander Serov RUS Rusvelo +0
61 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
62 Joaquin Sobrino Martinez ESP Team Differdange - Losch +0
63 Sergey Klimov RUS Rusvelo +0
64 Michael Goolaerts BEL Verandas Willems +0
65 Alphonse Vermote BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
66 Simone Petilli ITA Area Zero Pro Team +0
67 Nicolas Vereecken BEL Verandas Willems +0
68 Sebastiano Frassetto ITA Team Differdange - Losch +0
69 Shane Archbold NZL An Post - Chain Reaction +0
70 Janis Dakteris LAT Team Differdange - Losch +0
71 Frederique Robert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
72 Charly Petelin ITA Area Zero Pro Team +0
73 Timo Roosen NED Rabobank Development Team +0
74 Frédéric Amorison BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
75 Jonathan Baratto BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +0
76 Lubos Pelanek CZE Team Differdange - Losch +0
77 Jean-lou Paiani FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
78 Louis Convens BEL Verandas Willems +0
79 Yannis Yssaad FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
80 Romain Hubert BEL Color Code - Biowanze +0
81 Julien Deschesne BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +0
82 Kevin De Weert BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
83 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +0
84 Nicola Boem ITA Bardiani Csf +0
85 Quentin Bertholet BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
86 Emiel Dolfsma NED Rabobank Development Team +0
87 Dimitri Le Boulch FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
88 Kevin Claeys BEL An Post - Chain Reaction +0
89 Sergey Firsanov RUS Rusvelo +0
90 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Belisol +0
91 Samuele Conti ITA Neri Sottoli +0
92 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini +0
93 Ludwig De Winter BEL Color Code - Biowanze +0
94 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
95 Christian Helmig LUX Team Differdange - Losch +0
96 Sean Downey IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +0
97 Steven Tronet FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
98 Thomas Degand BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
99 Maxime Renault FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
100 Martin Reimer GER Mtn - Qhubeka +0
101 Sergey Lagutin RUS Rusvelo +0
102 Martin Wesemann RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
103 Nick Wynants BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
104 Gregory Franckaert BEL Team 3m +0
105 Gianluca Mengardo ITA Area Zero Pro Team +0
106 Kevin Suarez Martinez BEL Team Differdange - Losch +0
107 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
108 Linus Gerdemann GER Mtn - Qhubeka +0
109 Serge De Wortelaer BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini +0
110 Sascha Weber GER Veranclassic - Doltcini +0
111 Romain Pillon FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
112 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
113 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL An Post - Chain Reaction +0
114 Axel Gremelpont BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +0
115 Michael Vingerling NED Team 3m +0
116 Jackson Rodriguez VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
117 Glenn Vandemaele BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +0
118 Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +0
119 Maxime Vekeman BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +0
120 Paolo Ciavatta ITA Area Zero Pro Team +0
121 Marco Canola ITA Bardiani Csf +0
122 Nicolas Mertz BEL Verandas Willems +0
123 Mirko Tedeschi ITA Neri Sottoli +0
124 Jonas Rickaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
125 Kevin Hulsmans BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
126 Jim Sogenzo RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
127 Glenn O'shea AUS An Post - Chain Reaction +0
128 Martin Velits SVK Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
129 Andreas Stauff GER Mtn - Qhubeka +0
130 Kieran Frend GBR An Post - Chain Reaction +0
131 Filippo Fortin ITA Bardiani Csf +0
132 Martijn Tusveld NED Rabobank Development Team +0
133 Greg Henderson NZL Lotto Belisol +0
134 Wout Franssen BEL An Post - Chain Reaction +0
135 Luigi Miletta ITA Neri Sottoli +0
136 Julien Duval FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
137 Théo Vimpere FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
138 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
139 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Belisol +0
140 Otto Vergaerde BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
141 Kenny De Ketele BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
142 Tim Van Speybroeck BEL Team 3m +0
143 Rick Ottema NED Veranclassic - Doltcini +0
144 Moreno De Pauw BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
145 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
146 Nico Sijmens BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
147 Kurt Geysen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
148 Giorgio Cecchinel ITA Neri Sottoli +0
149 Gianluca Leonardi ITA Area Zero Pro Team +0
150 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Belisol +0
151 Flavien Dassonville FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
152 Omar Bertazzo ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
153 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
154 Angelo Pagani ITA Bardiani Csf +0
155 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
156 Jimmy Janssens BEL Team 3m +0
157 Petr Vakoc CZE Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
158 Julian Alaphilippe FRA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
159 Gediminas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Losch +0
160 Bradley Potgieter RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
161 Mattia Pozzo ITA Neri Sottoli +0
0 Toshoni Van Craen BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Tom Vessey NZL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Kevin Van Staeyen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Lennard Hofstede NED Rabobank Development Team  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES