FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Vendée 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits 5:01:13
2 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
3 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
4 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj +0
5 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix +0
6 David Menut FRA Auber 93 +0
7 Marco Marcato ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
8 Dylan Page SUI Roth - Skoda +0
9 Jonathan Hivert FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
10 Oliver Naesen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
11 Pierre Gouault FRA Auber 93 +0
12 Maxime Renault FRA Auber 93 +0
13 Steven Tronet FRA Auber 93 +0
14 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
15 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
16 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
17 Flavien Dassonville FRA Auber 93 +0
18 Leo Vincent FRA Roubaix +0
19 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Team Marseille 13 Ktm +0
20 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
21 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Team Europcar +0
22 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
23 Krisztian Lovassy HUN Team Differdange - Losch +0
24 Floris De Tier BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
25 Romain Campistrous FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
26 Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA Team Europcar +7
27 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7
28 Francis De Greef BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7
29 Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente COL Caja Rural-seguros Rga +7
30 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Murias Taldea +7
31 Yoan Verardo FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +7
32 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj +7
33 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +7
34 Romain Combaud FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +7
35 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +7
36 Jimmy Raibaud FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +13
37 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +13
38 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Team Europcar +13
39 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Auber 93 +13
40 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +13
41 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +13
42 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +13
43 Jens Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13
44 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar +13
45 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Roth - Skoda +19
46 Alexandre Blain FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +29
47 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +33
48 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +41
49 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +47
50 Anthony Maldonado FRA Auber 93 +49
51 Jeremy Leveau FRA Roubaix +50
52 Kévin Reza FRA Fdj +55
53 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:05
54 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix +1:05
55 Amets Txurruka ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:05
56 Thomas Damuseau FRA Roubaix +1:05
57 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +1:05
58 Alexis Bodiot FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +1:05
59 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj +1:05
60 Clement Saint Martin FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +1:05
61 Johan Coenen BEL Team Differdange - Losch +1:16
62 Ricardo Vilela POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:16
63 Eneko Lizarralde ESP Murias Taldea +1:59
64 Ander Barrenetxea ESP Murias Taldea +1:59
65 Cedric Raymackers BEL Team Differdange - Losch +1:59
66 Gediminas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Losch +1:59
67 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj +2:09
68 Jerome Mainard FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +2:12
69 Quentin Pacher FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +2:12
70 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +2:28
71 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Team Marseille 13 Ktm +2:28
72 Mikel Bizkarra ESP Murias Taldea +2:28
73 Lukas Jaun SUI Roth - Skoda +2:28
74 Tom Thill LUX Team Differdange - Losch +2:28
75 Hugh Carthy GBR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +2:28
76 Kevin Ledanois FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +2:28
77 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:28
78 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:28
79 Jordan Levasseur FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +2:28
80 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj +2:28
81 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:41
82 Yohan Bagot FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:41
83 Anthony Turgis FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:42
84 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:42
85 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:42
86 Alex Aranburu ESP Murias Taldea +3:42
87 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:00
88 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:00
89 Larry Valvasori LUX Team Differdange - Losch +4:04
90 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:09
91 Pontus Kastemyr SWE Team Differdange - Losch +4:53
92 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Murias Taldea +5:47
93 Aritz Bagües ESP Murias Taldea +5:47
0 Florian Guillou FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj  
0 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj  
0 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar  
0 Yannick Eijssen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Hector Saez Benito ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Julien Guay FRA Auber 93  
0 Janis Dakteris LAT Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Julien El Fares FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Benjamin Giraud FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Martin Laas EST Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Alberto Cecchin ITA Roth - Skoda  
0 Temesgen Teklehaimanot ERI Roth - Skoda  
0 Andrea Vaccher ITA Roth - Skoda  
0 Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Yoann Barbas FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
0 Julien Duval FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE