FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Thaïlande 2016 - Classement 1ère étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Kangeun Joo KOR Kspo 4:10:00
2 Yasuharu Nakajima JPN Aisan Racing Team +0
3 Kyeongho Min KOR Seoul Cycling Team +0
4 Alexandr Shushemoin KAZ Vino 4-ever Sko +0
5 Ben Hill AUS Attaque Team Gusto +0
6 Nur Aiman Zariff MAS Malaysia +2
7 Joon Yong Seo KOR Kspo +2:06
8 Sukho Kang KOR Seoul Cycling Team +2:06
9 Shiki Kuroeda JPN Aisan Racing Team +2:06
10 Siu Wai Ko HKG Hong Kong, China +2:06
11 Behnam Ariyan IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Ccn Team +2:06
12 Kritsada Changpad THA Thailand +2:06
13 Hyeonseok Kim KOR Kspo +2:06
14 Marcelo Felipe PHI 7 Eleven - Sava Rbp +2:06
15 Peerapol Chawchiangkwang THA Thailand +2:06
16 Artur Tsvetkov UKR Team Lvshan Landscape +2:06
17 Taras Voropayev KAZ Vino 4-ever Sko +2:06
18 Ha Jeon Jung KOR Seoul Cycling Team +2:06
19 Cameron Bayly AUS Attaque Team Gusto +2:06
20 Yuya Akimaru JPN Shimano Racing Team +2:06
21 Tomohiro Hayakawa JPN Aisan Racing Team +2:06
22 Adne Van Engelen NED +2:06
23 Zhandos Bizhigitov KAZ Vino 4-ever Sko +2:06
24 Ryan Ariehan INA +2:06
25 Peerapong Ladngern THA +2:06
26 Masakazu Ito JPN Aisan Racing Team +2:06
27 Nawuti Liphongyu THA Thailand +2:06
28 Azman Zulkifli Mohd MAS Malaysia +2:06
29 Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +2:06
30 Ching Yin Mow HKG Hong Kong, China +2:06
31 Sea Keong Loh MAS Malaysia +2:06
32 Hyo Suk Gong KOR Kspo +2:15
33 Sang-hoon Park KOR Seoul Cycling Team +3:11
34 Thành Tâm Nguyên VIE Vietnam +3:11
35 Mehdi Rajabi IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Ccn Team +3:11
36 Artem Tesler UKR Team Lvshan Landscape +3:11
37 Shotaro Iribe JPN Shimano Racing Team +3:11
38 Thanawut Sanikwathi THA Thailand +3:11
39 Edgar Nohales Nieto ESP 7 Eleven - Sava Rbp +3:11
40 Alexey Voloshin KAZ Vino 4-ever Sko +3:11
41 Ka Hoo Fung HKG Hong Kong, China +3:11
42 ðúc Tâm Trinh VIE Vietnam +3:11
43 Setthawut Yordsuwan THA +3:11
44 Dien Tran Thanh VIE Vietnam +3:11
45 Ryo Minato JPN Shimano Racing Team +3:11
46 Heksa Priya Prasetya INA +3:11
47 Wen Chung Huang TPE Attaque Team Gusto +3:11
48 Sarawut Sirionnachai THA Thailand +3:11
49 Nelson Martin PHI 7 Eleven - Sava Rbp +3:11
50 Oleg Zemlyakov KAZ Vino 4-ever Sko +3:11
51 Maarten De Jonge NED Team Lvshan Landscape +3:11
52 Than Tung Huynh VIE Vietnam +3:11
53 Cheku Syamil Cheku Romli MAS Malaysia +3:11
54 Truyen Tai Nguyen VIE Vietnam +3:11
55 Daniel Whitehouse GBR Terengganu Cycling Team +3:11
56 Sayed Ahmed Alawi BRN Bahrain +3:11
57 Mark John Lexer Galedo PHI 7 Eleven - Sava Rbp +3:11
58 Maral-erdene Batmunkh MGL Terengganu Cycling Team +3:11
59 Mohd Zamri Saleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +3:11
60 Mohd Harrif Saleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +3:11
61 Kevin Tutuarima INA +3:11
62 Amir Rusli MAS Malaysia +6:55
63 Jetsada Janluang THA +16:58
64 Ali Hassan Mansoor BRN Bahrain +16:58
65 Taha Alawi BRN Bahrain +17:00
66 Thanakom Jumprabhut THA +17:00
67 Volodymyr Gomenyuk UKR Team Lvshan Landscape +17:04
68 Arjay Peralta PHI 7 Eleven - Sava Rbp +17:04
69 Karim Khorrami IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Ccn Team +17:04
70 Ok Cheol Kim KOR Seoul Cycling Team +17:04
71 Mansoor Jawad BRN Bahrain +17:04
72 Abolfazl Nazari Daghalian IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Ccn Team +17:04
73 Volodymyr Diudia UKR Team Lvshan Landscape +17:04
74 Steven Stenekes NED +17:04
75 Jeroen Breewel NED +17:04
76 David Van Eerd NED +17:04
77 En Chieh Liu TPE Chinese Taipei +17:04
78 Jefri Irawan INA +17:04
79 Wei Yu Loo TPE Chinese Taipei +17:04
80 Shao Hsuan Lu TPE Attaque Team Gusto +17:04
81 Wu Hsin Yang TPE Chinese Taipei +17:04
82 Tun Oo Kyaw MYA Myanmar +17:04
83 Keisuke Kimura JPN Shimano Racing Team +17:04
84 Kakeru Mizutani JPN Shimano Racing Team +17:04
85 Wan Yau Lau HKG Hong Kong, China +17:04
86 Yuttana Mano THA +17:04
87 Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Ccn Team +17:04
88 Sung Baek Park KOR Kspo +17:04
89 Hiroaki Harada JPN Aisan Racing Team +17:04
0 Ongky Setiawan INA  
0 Martz Alder USA Attaque Team Gusto  
0 Yahiaaldien Diab BRN Bahrain  
0 Chien-liang Chen TPE Chinese Taipei  
0 Ho San Chiu HKG Hong Kong, China  
0 Tin Khung Mang MYA Myanmar  
0 Ko Ko Chit MYA Myanmar  
0 Rowse Jamin David MYA Myanmar  
0 Soe Thant MYA Myanmar  
0 Marc Janssen NED  

Retour aux autres résultats

CAMPAGNOLO

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021
dimanche 03 octobre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES