FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Coppa Agostoni 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf 5:05:57
2 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre - Merida +0
3 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +0
4 Giovanni Visconti ITA Italy +0
5 Grega Bole SLO Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
6 Yonder Godoy VEN Wilier Triestina - Southeast +0
7 Andrea Fedi ITA Wilier Triestina - Southeast +0
8 Marco Tizza ITA D'amico Bottecchia +0
9 Matteo Busato ITA Wilier Triestina - Southeast +0
10 Jonathan Lastra Martinez ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
11 Davide Vigano ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +0
12 Evgeny Shalunov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +0
13 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
14 Gianni Moscon ITA Italy +0
15 Marco Zamparella ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +0
16 Michele Gazzarra ITA Norda - Mg. K Vis +0
17 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
18 Felix Grossschartner AUT Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
19 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Novo Nordisk +0
20 Fabio Aru ITA Astana Pro Team +0
21 Ricardo Vilela POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
22 Julen Amezqueta ESP Wilier Triestina - Southeast +0
23 Jasper Ockeloen NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +0
24 Davide Pacchiardo ITA Gm Europa Ovini +0
25 Daniel Martínez COL Wilier Triestina - Southeast +0
26 Hector Saez Benito ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
27 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +0
28 Valerio Conti ITA Lampre - Merida +0
29 Aydar Zakarin RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +0
30 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA Bardiani Csf +0
31 Alexander Kolobnev RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +0
32 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Team Roth +6
33 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +7
34 Antonio Molina ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +7
35 Miguel Angel Benito Diez ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +7
36 Lukasz Owsian POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +7
37 Damiano Cunego ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +7
38 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +7
39 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +13
40 Fausto Masnada ITA Lampre - Merida +14
41 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +30
42 Alex Turrin ITA Unieuro Wilier +30
43 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +52
44 Franco Pellizotti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +52
45 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez COL Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +1:41
46 David Belda Garcia ESP Team Roth +2:07
0 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Simone Ponzi ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Jan Hirt CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Víctor De La Parte ESP Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Elia Viviani ITA Italy  
0 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Italy  
0 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Italy  
0 Francesco Romano ITA Italy  
0 Filippo Fiorelli ITA Italy  
0 Luca Covili ITA Italy  
0 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Merida  
0 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Chun Kai Feng TPE Lampre - Merida  
0 Federico Zurlo ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Oliviero Troia ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team  
0 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Nurbolat Kulimbetov KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Zhandos Bizhigitov KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Edoardo Zardini ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Nicola Boem ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Lorenzo Rota ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Simone Velasco ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Simone Andreetta ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Mirco Maestri ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Filippo Pozzato ITA Wilier Triestina - Southeast  
0 Manuel Belletti ITA Wilier Triestina - Southeast  
0 Rafael Andriato BRA Wilier Triestina - Southeast  
0 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Alexander Evtushenko RUS Gazprom-rusvelo  
0 Roman Kustadinchev RUS Gazprom-rusvelo  
0 Artur Ershov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo  
0 Alexander Foliforov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo  
0 Yuma Koishi JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Giacomo Berlato ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Iuri Filosi ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Armindo Fonseca FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Maxime Cam FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Brice Feillu FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Julien Loubet FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Kevin Ledanois FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Chris Anker Sörensen DEN Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Elie Gesbert FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Christopher Williams AUS Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Joonas Henttala FIN Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Rik Van Ijzendoorn NED Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Brian Kamstra NED Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Charles Planet FRA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Stephen Clancy IRL Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Alberto Cecchin ITA Team Roth  
0 Colin Stüssi SUI Team Roth  
0 Valentin Baillifard SUI Team Roth  
0 Nico Brüngger SUI Team Roth  
0 Matthias Krizek AUT Team Roth  
0 Roland Thalmann SUI Team Roth  
0 Enrico Salvador ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Marco Tecchio ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Alessandro Fedeli ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Andrea Cacciotti ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Mauro Finetto ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Simone Ravanelli ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Nicola Genovese ITA D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Pietro Di Genova ITA D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Fabio Chinello ITA D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Luis Mora VEN D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Antonio Parrinello ITA D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Giorgio Bocchiola ITA D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Paolo Ciavatta ITA D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Matteo Rotondi ITA Gm Europa Ovini  
0 Alessandro Frangioni ITA Gm Europa Ovini  
0 Filippo Fortin ITA Gm Europa Ovini  
0 Andrea Ruscetta ITA Gm Europa Ovini  
0 Federico Borella ITA Gm Europa Ovini  
0 Antonio Di Sante ITA Gm Europa Ovini  
0 José Alberto Marquez Moreno ESP Gm Europa Ovini  
0 Niccolo' Salvietti ITA Norda - Mg. K Vis  
0 Gian Marco Di Francesco ITA Norda - Mg. K Vis  
0 Michele Scartezzini ITA Norda - Mg. K Vis  
0 Stefano Nardelli ITA Norda - Mg. K Vis  
0 Paolo Totò ITA Norda - Mg. K Vis  
0 Nicola Gaffurini ITA Norda - Mg. K Vis  
0 Evgeny Zverkov RUS Norda - Mg. K Vis  
0 Shameeg Salie RSA Dimension Data For Qhubeka  
0 Stefan De Bod RSA Dimension Data For Qhubeka  
0 Junrey A. Navarra PHI Dimension Data For Qhubeka  
0 Ryan Gibbons RSA Dimension Data For Qhubeka  
0 Valens Ndayisenga RWA Dimension Data For Qhubeka  
0 Bonaventure Uwizeyimana RWA Dimension Data For Qhubeka  
0 Nicholas Dlamini RSA Dimension Data For Qhubeka  
0 Matteo Rabottini ITA Meridiana Kamen Team  
0 Michele Viola ITA Meridiana Kamen Team  
0 Davide Mucelli ITA Meridiana Kamen Team  
0 Antonio Santoro ITA Meridiana Kamen Team  
0 Mateo Frankovic CRO Meridiana Kamen Team  
0 David Jabuka CRO Meridiana Kamen Team  
0 Daniel Katzmayr AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Alexander Wachter AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Marcel Neuhauser AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Dennis Paulus AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Sebastian Schönberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Clemens Fankhauser AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Andrii Bratashchuk UKR Kolss-bdc Team  
0 Pavlo Bondarenko UKR Kolss-bdc Team  
0 Sergiy Lagkuti UKR Kolss-bdc Team  
0 Matteo Spreafico ITA Kolss-bdc Team  
0 Llibert Sendros Juve ESP Kolss-bdc Team  
0 Vitaliy Buts UKR Kolss-bdc Team  
0 Vladyslav Soltasiuk UKR Kolss-bdc Team  
0 Oleksandr Prevar UKR Kolss-bdc Team  
0 Massimo Graziato ITA Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Peter Schulting NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Sven Van Luijk NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Derk Abel Beckeringh NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Dion Beukeboom NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Pierpaolo Ficara ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis ESP Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Redi Halilaj ALB Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Danilo Celano ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Nicola Campigli ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Yukinori Hishinuma JPN Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Sergii Movchan UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES