FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Route Adélie 2017 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Laurent Pichon FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept 4:50:12
2 Cyril Gautier FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
3 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
4 David Gaudu FRA Fdj +0
5 Alo Jakin EST Hp Btp - Auber 93 +2
6 Jonas Van Genechten BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5
7 Yannis Yssaad FRA Armee De Terre +5
8 Thomas Boudat FRA Direct Energie +5
9 Armindo Fonseca FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +5
10 Clement Venturini FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5
11 Matteo Malucelli ITA Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +5
12 Patrick Jäger AUT Team Vorarlberg +5
13 Fabien Touze FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93 +5
14 Fabian Lienhard SUI Team Vorarlberg +5
15 David Menut FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93 +5
16 Romain Hardy FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +5
17 Marco Benfatto ITA Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +5
18 Roman Maikin RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +5
19 Marc Fournier FRA Fdj +5
20 Roland Thalmann SUI Roth - Akros +5
21 Félix Pouilly FRA Roubaix - Lille Metropole +5
22 Kevin Le Cunff FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93 +5
23 Quentin Pacher FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +5
24 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5
25 Jérémy Leveau FRA Roubaix - Lille Metropole +5
26 Jetse Bol NED Manzana Postobon Team +5
27 Yannick Martinez FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +5
28 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5
29 Ildar Arslanov RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +5
30 Morgan Kneisky FRA Armee De Terre +5
31 Charles Planet FRA Team Novo Nordisk +5
32 Benjamin Thomas FRA Armee De Terre +5
33 Florian Vachon FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +5
34 Joeri Calleeuw BEL Roubaix - Lille Metropole +5
35 Zolt Der HUN Team Vorarlberg +5
36 Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata COL Manzana Postobon Team +5
37 Matteo Spreafico ITA Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +5
38 Mattia Frapporti ITA Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +5
39 Dorian Godon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5
40 Daniel Hoelgaard NOR Fdj +5
41 Lorrenzo Manzin FRA Fdj +15
42 Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango COL Manzana Postobon Team +16
43 Artem Nych RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +18
44 Anthony Delaplace FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +19
45 Flavien Dassonville FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93 +19
46 Cedric Pineau FRA Fdj +23
47 Jérémy Maison FRA Fdj +23
48 Nicolas Baldo FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93 +23
49 Benoit Jarrier FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +23
50 Elie Gesbert FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +23
51 Reinier Honig NED Team Vorarlberg +23
52 Patrick Schelling SUI Team Vorarlberg +23
53 Andrea Vendrame ITA Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +23
54 Francis Mourey FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +37
55 Thibault Ferasse FRA Armee De Terre +37
56 Jimmy Turgis FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +47
57 Colin Chris Stüssi SUI Roth - Akros +47
58 Jerome Cousin FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:09
59 Paul Ourselin FRA Direct Energie +2:02
60 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:02
61 Sergey Nikolaev RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +2:02
62 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj +2:02
63 Clement Chevrier FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:02
64 Romain Guillemois FRA Direct Energie +2:48
65 Dmitriy Kozontchuk RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +3:44
66 Damien Gaudin FRA Armee De Terre +4:15
67 Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez COL Manzana Postobon Team +4:15
68 Anthony Maldonado FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93 +4:21
69 Quentin Jauregui FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:32
70 Brian Nauleau FRA Direct Energie +5:16
71 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Direct Energie +5:16
72 Rayane Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5:32
73 Luca Pacioni ITA Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +5:32
74 Valentin Baillifard SUI Roth - Akros +5:32
75 Jeremy Cornu FRA Direct Energie +5:32
76 Kevin Reza FRA Fdj +5:38
77 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:41
78 Lander Seynaeve BEL Roubaix - Lille Metropole +5:41
79 Thomas Voeckler FRA Direct Energie +5:41
80 Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez COL Manzana Postobon Team +6:58
81 Anton Vorobyev RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +7:03
82 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +7:03
83 Gian Friesecke SUI Team Vorarlberg +10:14
84 Gatis Smukulis LAT Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +10:14
85 Lukas Jaun SUI Roth - Akros +10:14
86 Sondre Holst Enger NOR Ag2r La Mondiale +10:14
0 Nicolas Vereecken BEL Roubaix - Lille Metropole  
0 Thierry Hupond FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Remy Di Gregorio FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Romain Feillu FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93  
0 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Roth - Akros  
0 Damian Lüscher SUI Roth - Akros  
0 Matthias Reutimann SUI Roth - Akros  
0 Diego Wendelspiess SUI Roth - Akros  
0 Jérémy Lecroq FRA Roubaix - Lille Metropole  
0 Nans Peters FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Emiel Vermeulen BEL Roubaix - Lille Metropole  
0 Kevin Lebreton FRA Armee De Terre  
0 Bryan Alaphilippe FRA Armee De Terre  
0 Benjamin Giraud FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Julien Antomarchi FRA Roubaix - Lille Metropole  
0 Umberto Poli ITA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Aleksei Rybalkin RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo  
0 Stéphane Poulhies FRA Armee De Terre  
0 Andrea Palini ITA Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia  
0 Mehdi Benhamouda FRA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Romain Gioux FRA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Corentin Cherhal FRA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Gerd De Keijzer NED Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Francesc Zurita Martinez ESP Team Vorarlberg  
0 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Fabien Grellier FRA Direct Energie  
0 Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona COL Manzana Postobon Team  
0 Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides COL Manzana Postobon Team  
0 Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia COL Manzana Postobon Team  
0 Thery Schir SUI Team Vorarlberg  
0 Reid Mcclure CAN Team Novo Nordisk  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE