FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Finistère 2017 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Julien Loubet FRA Armee De Terre 4:48:38
2 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2
3 Pierre Roger Latour FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2
4 Julien Antomarchi FRA Roubaix - Lille Metropole +2
5 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2
6 Romain Hardy FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +2
7 David Gaudu FRA Fdj +9
8 Thibault Ferasse FRA Armee De Terre +9
9 Franck Bonnamour FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +12
10 Jeremy Cornu FRA Direct Energie +13
11 Clement Venturini FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +27
12 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +27
13 Laurent Pichon FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +27
14 Kevin Le Cunff FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93 +27
15 Dorian Godon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +27
16 Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona COL Manzana Postobon Team +27
17 Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata COL Manzana Postobon Team +27
18 Quentin Pacher FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +27
19 Romain Combaud FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +27
20 Carl Fredrik Hagen NOR Joker Icopal +27
21 Jimmy Raibaud FRA Armee De Terre +32
22 Thomas Boudat FRA Direct Energie +32
23 Jeremy Bescond FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93 +32
24 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +32
25 Remy Di Gregorio FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +32
26 Yoann Bagot FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +32
27 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +32
28 Mikel Iturria Segurola ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +32
29 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj +32
30 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG Fortuneo - Vital Concept +32
31 Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa COL Manzana Postobon Team +37
32 Félix Pouilly FRA Roubaix - Lille Metropole +37
33 Jimmy Janssens BEL Cibel - Cebon +37
34 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +37
35 Pierre Gouault FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93 +37
36 Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango COL Manzana Postobon Team +37
37 Elie Gesbert FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +37
38 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +37
39 Fabien Doubey FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +37
40 Beñat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +37
41 Mathias De Witte BEL Cibel - Cebon +46
42 Thomas Voeckler FRA Direct Energie +46
43 Brian Nauleau FRA Direct Energie +46
44 Armindo Fonseca FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +46
45 Daniel Hoelgaard NOR Fdj +47
46 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +51
47 Jérémy Leveau FRA Roubaix - Lille Metropole +51
48 Fabien Canal FRA Armee De Terre +1:07
49 Mathias Le Turnier FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:08
50 Thierry Hupond FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +1:39
51 Kevin Lebreton FRA Armee De Terre +1:39
52 Markus Hoelgaard NOR Joker Icopal +1:42
53 Bjorn Tore Hoem NOR Joker Icopal +1:42
54 Nico Denz GER Ag2r La Mondiale +1:42
55 Anthony Turgis FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:52
56 Brecht Ruyters BEL Cibel - Cebon +2:19
57 Romain Guillemois FRA Direct Energie +2:23
58 Nans Peters FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:23
59 Delio Fernandez Cruz ESP Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +2:23
60 Maxime Daniel FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +3:27
61 Kenny Dehaes BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:57
62 Yannis Yssaad FRA Armee De Terre +5:08
63 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Direct Energie +5:08
64 Kevin De Jonghe BEL Cibel - Cebon +7:07
65 Robby Cobbaert BEL Cibel - Cebon +7:07
66 Aitor Gonzalez ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +7:07
67 Adrian Gonzalez Velasco ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +7:19
68 Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +7:19
69 Juan Jose Amador Castaño COL Manzana Postobon Team +7:19
70 Anthony Perez FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +7:19
71 Eneko Lizarralde Delgado ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +11:59
72 Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez COL Manzana Postobon Team +11:59
73 Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez COL Manzana Postobon Team +11:59
0 Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Jeremy Cabot FRA Roubaix - Lille Metropole  
0 Joeri Calleeuw BEL Roubaix - Lille Metropole  
0 Lander Seynaeve BEL Roubaix - Lille Metropole  
0 Julien El Fares FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Yannick Martinez FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Romain Campistrous FRA Armee De Terre  
0 Sondre Holst Enger NOR Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides COL Manzana Postobon Team  
0 Vegard Breen NOR Joker Icopal  
0 Iver Johan Knotten NOR Joker Icopal  
0 Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Joker Icopal  
0 Adriaan Aas Stien NOR Joker Icopal  
0 Wim Reynaerts BEL Cibel - Cebon  
0 Fabien Touze FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93  
0 Stéphane Poulhies FRA Armee De Terre  
0 Lorrenzo Manzin FRA Fdj  
0 Mark Mcnally GBR Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Simone Antonini ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Joeri Stallaert BEL Cibel - Cebon  
0 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj  
0 Marc Fournier FRA Fdj  
0 David Menut FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93  
0 Romain Cardis FRA Direct Energie  
0 Alexandre Pichot FRA Direct Energie  
0 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Nicolas Baldo FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93  
0 Romain Feillu FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93  
0 Anthony Maldonado FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93  
0 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES