FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Cholet-Pays de Loire 2011 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar 4:49:36
2 Tony Gallopin FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
3 Benjamin Giraud FRA Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +0
4 Mathieu Drujon FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +0
5 Stéphane Poulhies FRA Saur - Sojasun +0
6 James Vanlandschoot BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +0
7 Jean-luc Delpech FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
8 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Caja Rural +0
9 Fabien Bacquet FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +0
10 Romain Hardy FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
11 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Saxo Bank Sungard +0
12 Saïd Haddou FRA Team Europcar +0
13 Pim Ligthart NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
14 Thierry Hupond FRA Skil - Shimano +0
15 Geert Steurs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
16 Staf Scheirlinckx BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +0
17 Gregory Habeaux BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +0
18 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
19 Arnaud Labbe FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
20 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +0
21 Davy Commeyne BEL Landbouwkrediet +0
22 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
23 Laurent Didier LUX Saxo Bank Sungard +0
24 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj +0
25 Romain Lemarchand FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
26 Geert Verheyen BEL Landbouwkrediet +0
27 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Saur - Sojasun +0
28 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
29 Justin Jules FRA Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +0
30 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Landbouwkrediet +0
31 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
32 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
33 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Saur - Sojasun +0
34 Koen Barbe BEL Landbouwkrediet +0
35 Johan Mombaerts FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +0
36 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj +0
37 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj +0
38 Martijn Keizer NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
39 Maxime Mederel FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +0
40 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj +0
41 Sander Armee BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
42 Matthieu Sprick FRA Skil - Shimano +0
43 Marcello Pavarin ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
44 Julien Guay FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
45 Toms Skujin? LAT Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +0
46 Dimitri Le Boulch FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +0
47 Bert De Waele BEL Landbouwkrediet +0
48 Stéphane Bonsergent FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
49 Jonathan Patrick Mc Carty USA Team Spidertech Powered By C10 +0
50 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
51 Johan Coenen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
52 Matthieu Boulo FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
53 Bert Scheirlinckx BEL Landbouwkrediet +0
54 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Team Europcar +0
55 Thomas Degand BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +0
56 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +0
57 Sébastien Duret FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
58 Cyril Lemoine FRA Saur - Sojasun +0
59 Will Routley CAN Team Spidertech Powered By C10 +0
60 Julien Loubet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
61 Yohan Cauquil FRA Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +0
62 Kevin Lalouette FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
63 Loïc Desriac FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
64 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Skil - Shimano +0
65 Luke Roberts AUS Saxo Bank Sungard +13
66 Frédéric Amorison BEL Landbouwkrediet +17
67 Dimitri Champion FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +19
68 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne - Schuller +19
69 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Fdj +22
70 Rob Ruijgh NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +30
71 Arnoud Van Groen NED Veranda's Willems - Accent +30
72 Damien Gaudin FRA Team Europcar +42
73 Yann Huguet FRA Skil - Shimano +49
74 Frédéric Guesdon FRA Fdj +58
75 Jonathan Hivert FRA Saur - Sojasun +1:02
76 Manuele Boaro ITA Saxo Bank Sungard +3:36
77 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +3:39
78 Mads Christensen DEN Saxo Bank Sungard +4:43
79 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Saxo Bank Sungard +4:43
80 Thomas Vernaeckt BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +4:43
81 Jurgen Van Goolen BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +4:43
82 Flavio De Luna MEX Team Spidertech Powered By C10 +4:43
83 Jerome Coppel FRA Saur - Sojasun +4:43
84 Jimmy Casper FRA Saur - Sojasun +4:43
85 Julien Fouchard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +4:43
86 Jean Marc Marino FRA Saur - Sojasun +4:43
87 Steve Houanard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:43
88 Marcel Kittel GER Skil - Shimano +4:43
89 Guillemo Lana Baquedano ESP Caja Rural +4:43
90 Alexander Riabkin RUS Caja Rural +4:43
91 Daniel Diaz ARG Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +4:43
92 Ruben Reig Conejero ESP Caja Rural +4:43
93 Joaquin Sobrino ESP Caja Rural +4:43
94 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +4:43
95 Kristof Goddaert BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +4:43
96 Steven Tronet FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +4:43
97 Yukihiro Doi JPN Skil - Shimano +5:49
98 Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA Team Europcar +5:49
99 Thomas Damuseau FRA Skil - Shimano +5:51
100 Anthony Colin FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +5:51
101 Florian Le Corre FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +8:27
102 Olivier Bonnaire FRA Fdj +9:58
103 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj +12:36
104 Ruben Martinez ESP Caja Rural +12:53
105 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Caja Rural +12:53
106 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar +14:18
107 Thomas Bonnin FRA Skil - Shimano +14:18

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE