FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • ZLM Tour 2011 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Luke Rowe GBR 4:04:30
2 Robin Stenuit BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +0
3 Youcef Reguigui ALG Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie +0
4 Arnaud Demare FRA +0
5 Kenneth Bultynck BEL +0
6 Yoeri Havik NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +0
7 Alexey Tsatevitch RUS Itera - Katusha +0
8 Jorne Carolus BEL +0
9 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ +0
10 Recep ünalan TUR Manisaspor Cycling Team +0
11 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen DEN +0
12 Bastian Bürgel GER Thüringer Energie Team +0
13 Miras Bederbekov KAZ +0
14 Rudiger Selig GER +0
15 Tom Devriendt BEL +0
16 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH +0
17 Blaz Bogataj SLO +0
18 Tanner Putt USA +0
19 Romain Guillemois FRA +0
20 Klemen Stimulak SLO Radenska +0
21 Dieter Bouvry BEL +0
22 Alexandre Mercier SUI +0
23 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR +0
24 Toms Skujin? LAT Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +0
25 Mark Christian GBR +0
26 Thomas Palmer AUS Drapac +0
27 Kiril Yatsevich RUS +0
28 Ilya Davidenok KAZ +0
29 Antoine Duchesne CAN +0
30 Maxim Pokidov RUS +0
31 Indulis Bekmanis LAT +0
32 Patrick Bercz GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +4
33 Guillaume Bonnet FRA +6
34 Erick Rowsell GBR +6
35 Vladislav Gorbunov KAZ +6
36 Daniil Fominykh KAZ +9
37 Fabien Schmidt FRA +9
38 Christopher De Souza FRA +9
39 Maxime Daniel FRA +14
40 Alexander Sulimov RUS +45
41 Petr Vakoc CZE Asc Dukla Praha +45
42 Jasha Sütterlin GER Thüringer Energie Team +52
43 Sam Bennett IRL An Post - Sean Kelly +1:01
44 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU +1:01
45 Thomas Martin IRL +1:03
46 Michael Humbert GER Seven Stones +1:06
47 Arman Kamyshev KAZ +1:15
48 Myron Simpson NZL +1:19
49 Sean Patrick Downey IRL +1:19
50 Johan Ziesler NOR Sparebanken Vest - Ridley +1:22
51 Sergiy Klimakov UKR +1:24
52 Ievgen Filin UKR +1:24
53 Kevin Feiereisen LUX +1:24
54 Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto MEX +1:24
55 Tom Schanen LUX +1:24
56 Ivan Carbajal MEX +1:24
57 Felix English IRL +1:24
58 Andriy Kulyk UKR +1:24
59 Khangarid Naran MGL +1:24
60 Lemus Davila Luis Enrique MEX +1:24
61 Eamon Lucas Franck USA +1:24
62 Kevin Kohlvelter LUX +1:24
63 Rene Corella MEX +1:24
64 Fredrik S Galta NOR +1:24
65 Andrii Gorkusha UKR Kolss Cycling Team +1:24
66 Rafal Rynkowski POL +1:24
67 Stuart Wight CAN +1:24
68 Ivars Prokofjevs LAT +1:24
69 Robin Wennekers NED +1:24
70 Radoslaw Syrojc POL +1:24
71 Otto Kristensen DEN +1:24
72 Cameron Karwowski NZL +1:24
73 Richard Lang AUS Team Jayco-ais +1:24
74 Malcom Rudolph AUS Team Jayco-ais +1:24
75 Haavard Blikra NOR Sparebanken Vest - Ridley +1:24
76 Daniel Malmros Christiansen DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +1:24
77 Lorenzo Rossi SUI +1:24
78 Tim Mikelj SLO Sava +1:24
79 Ole Martin Olmheim NOR Sparebanken Vest - Ridley +1:24
80 Filip Eidsheim NOR Sparebanken Vest - Ridley +1:24
81 Bas Krauwel NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +1:24
82 Ritchie Motke NED +1:24
83 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Team Energi Fyn +1:24
84 Aaron Gate NZL +1:24
85 Nathan Wilson USA +1:24
86 Tom David NZL +1:24
87 Jan Polanc SLO Radenska +1:24
88 Micha Eglin SUI +1:24
89 Andris Smirnovs LAT +1:45
90 Gabriel Chavanne SUI +1:45
91 Pit Schlechter LUX +1:45
92 Pawel Bernas POL +1:45
93 Aljaz Hocevar SLO Adria Mobil +2:05
94 Vladislav Talyshev RUS +2:39
95 Shane Archbold NZL +3:26
96 Jimmi Sorensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +3:35
97 Nathaniel Geoffrion USA +3:35
98 Michael Valgren Andersen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +4:01
99 Lawson Craddock USA Trek Livestrong U23 +4:01
100 Wojciech Migdal POL +4:05
101 Simon Yates GBR +4:46
102 Kamil Gradek POL +4:53
103 Armands Becis LAT +5:30
104 Jonathan Mould GBR +5:30

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE