FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Olympia's Tour 2012 - Classement 4ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Bart Van Haaren NED Koga Cycling Team 4:59:31
2 Michael Freiberg AUS Team Jayco - Ais +0
3 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Itera - Katusha +0
4 Dylan Van Baarle NED Rabobank Continental Team +0
5 Sander Oostlander NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
6 Christoph Pfingsten GER Cyclingteam De Rijke +0
7 Sven Van Luijk NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
8 Steele Von Hoff AUS Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +34
9 Jesper Asselman NED Tt Raiko Argon 18 +34
10 Remco Te Brake NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +34
11 Sean De Bie BEL +34
12 Daan Meijers NED +34
13 Danny Van Poppel NED Rabobank Continental Team +34
14 René Hooghiemster NED Team Nsp - Ghost +34
15 Maarten De Jonge NED Tt Raiko Argon 18 +34
16 Patrick Kos NED +34
17 Tom Vermeer NED Nutrixxion Abus +34
18 Mats Boeve NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +34
19 Luc Hagenaars NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +34
20 Peter Koning NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +34
21 Jasper Hamelink NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +34
22 Robert De Greef NED +34
23 Alexander Rybakov RUS Itera - Katusha +34
24 Dion Beukeboom NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +34
25 Rohan Dennis AUS Team Jayco - Ais +34
26 Michael Stevenson SWE Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +34
27 Marco Hoekstra NED +7:46
28 Sergej Fuchs GER Team Nsp - Ghost +7:48
29 Igor Frolov RUS Itera - Katusha +12:07
30 Jim Van Den Berg NED Koga Cycling Team +12:07
31 Jonas Schmeiser GER Team Nsp - Ghost +12:07
32 Joey Van Rhee NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +18:01
33 Tim Gebauer GER Tt Raiko Argon 18 +18:01
34 Harm Van Der Sanden NED +18:01
35 Jochen Deweer BEL Belgium +18:01
36 Jasper De Buyst BEL Belgium +18:01
37 Dennis Bakker NED +18:01
38 Tim Mertens BEL Belgium +18:01
39 Nicky Cocquyt BEL Belgium +18:01
40 Dries Depoorter BEL +18:01
41 Teake-piet Van Der Werf NED +18:01
42 Roy Van Heeswijk NED +18:01
43 Robin Carpenter USA Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +18:01
44 Christoph Haxsen GER +18:01
45 Bram Verweij NED +18:01
46 Marco Brus NED +18:01
47 Twan Castelijns NED +18:01
48 Ruben Zepuntke GER Rabobank Continental Team +18:01
49 Timothy Stevens BEL +18:01
50 Moreno Hofland NED Rabobank Continental Team +18:01
51 Holger Burkhardt GER Nutrixxion Abus +18:01
52 Joris De Boer NED +18:01
53 Frederik Frison BEL +18:01
54 Lars Horring NED +18:01
55 Adrie Lindeman NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +18:01
56 Dex Groen NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +18:01
57 Kay Welten NED +18:01
58 Jeff Vermeulen NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +18:01
59 Andzs Flaksis LAT Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +18:01
60 Yannick Janssen NED +18:01
61 Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +18:01
62 Kobus Hereijgers NED +18:01
63 Berden De Vries NED +18:01
64 Nicky Van Der Lijke NED Rabobank Continental Team +18:01
65 Jenning Huizenga NED Rabobank Continental Team +18:01
66 Nikola Aistrup DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +18:01
67 Mikkel Mortensen DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +18:01
68 Pim Van Den Berg NED +18:01
69 Stijn Joseph BEL +18:01
70 Mark Schreurs NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +18:01
71 Rens Te Stroet NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +18:01
72 Bas Stamsnijder NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +18:01
73 Dylan Groenewegen NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +18:01
74 Maxim Pokidov RUS Itera - Katusha +18:01
75 Dennis Smit NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +18:01
76 Jeroen Boelen NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +18:01
77 Peter Merx NED +18:01
78 Jeroen Breewel NED +18:01
79 Wim Botman NED Koga Cycling Team +18:01
80 Johim Ariesen NED Koga Cycling Team +18:01
81 Moreno De Pauw BEL Belgium +18:01
82 Glenn O'shea AUS Team Jayco - Ais +18:01
83 Damien Howson AUS Team Jayco - Ais +18:01
84 Robin Chaigneau NED Koga Cycling Team +18:01
85 Thomas Scully NZL Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +18:01
86 Marc Hester DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +18:01
87 Morten Ollegaard DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +18:01
88 Anders Newbury USA Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +18:01
89 Robert Bush USA Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +18:01
90 Daniel Summerhill USA Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +18:01
91 Pim De Beer NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +18:01
92 Lars Bartlau GER +18:01
93 Stefan Schäfer GER Team Nsp - Ghost +18:01
94 Jan Oelerich GER Tt Raiko Argon 18 +18:01
95 Michael Schweizer GER Nutrixxion Abus +18:01
96 Jacob Fiedler GER Team Nsp - Ghost +18:01
97 Jochen Vankerckhoven BEL +18:01
98 Morten Hoberg DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +15:39
99 Sebastian Forke GER Team Nsp - Ghost +15:39
100 Stefan Vreugdenhil NED +15:39
101 Harm Bronkhorst NED +15:39
102 Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek NED Koga Cycling Team +15:39
103 Nils Plötner GER Tt Raiko Argon 18 +15:39
104 Alexander Schmitt GER Nutrixxion Abus +15:39
0 Wesley Kreder NED Rabobank Continental Team  
0 Igor Boev RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Yoeri Havik NED Cyclingteam De Rijke  
0 Peter Schep NED Koga Cycling Team  
0 Umberto Atzori NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam  
0 René Obst GER Team Nsp - Ghost  
0 Steffen Radochla GER Team Nsp - Ghost  
0 Yannick Bok GER Tt Raiko Argon 18  
0 Arne Hassink NED Tt Raiko Argon 18  
0 Jan Van Puyvelde GER Tt Raiko Argon 18  
0 Mitchell Huenders NED  
0 Jos Pronk NED  
0 Patrick Ruckert NED  
0 Jack Vermeulen NED  
0 Dennis Kreder NED  
0 Peter Van Agtmaal NED  
0 Melvin Van Zijl NED  
0 Michael Chauner USA  
0 Rudy Vriend NED  
0 Sander Helven BEL  
0 Kaspar Larsen Schjonnemann DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE