FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2012 - Classement général # 2

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas Spa Movistar Team 4:57:31
2 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Col Movistar Team +0
3 Javier Moreno Bazan Spa Movistar Team +0
4 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Spa Movistar Team +0
5 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga Spa Movistar Team +0
6 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo Spa Movistar Team +4
7 Dennis Van Winden Net Rabobank Cycling Team +10
8 Niki Terpstra Net Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
9 Kevin De Weert Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
10 Alessandro Ballan Ita Bmc Racing Team +10
11 Philippe Gilbert Bel Bmc Racing Team +10
12 Lars Boom Net Rabobank Cycling Team +10
13 Serge Pauwels Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
14 Bauke Mollema Net Rabobank Cycling Team +10
15 Robert Gesink Net Rabobank Cycling Team +10
16 Amaël Moinard Fra Bmc Racing Team +10
17 Dario Cataldo Ita Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
18 Brent Bookwalter Uni Bmc Racing Team +10
19 Steve Morabito Swi Bmc Racing Team +10
20 Juan Manuel Garate Spa Rabobank Cycling Team +10
21 Kristof Vandewalle Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
22 Yannick Eijssen Bel Bmc Racing Team +10
23 Gianni Meersman Bel Lotto Belisol Team +12
24 Christopher Froome Gre Sky Procycling +12
25 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Bel Lotto Belisol Team +12
26 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Col Sky Procycling +12
27 Richie Porte Aus Sky Procycling +12
28 Bart De Clercq Bel Lotto Belisol Team +12
29 Rigoberto Uran Uran Col Sky Procycling +12
30 Xabier Zandio Echaide Spa Sky Procycling +12
31 Laurens Ten Dam Net Rabobank Cycling Team +13
32 Alberto Contador Velasco Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +14
33 Daniel Navarro Garcia Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +14
34 Rafal Majka Pol Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +14
35 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho Por Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +14
36 Denis Menchov Rus Katusha Team +15
37 Pavel Brutt Rus Katusha Team +15
38 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver Spa Katusha Team +15
39 Angel Vicioso Arcos Spa Katusha Team +15
40 Daniel Moreno Fernandez Spa Katusha Team +15
41 Alberto Losada Alguacil Spa Katusha Team +15
42 Adam Hansen Aus Lotto Belisol Team +17
43 Allan Davis Aus Orica Greenedge +25
44 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +28
45 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +28
46 Igor Anton Hernandez Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +28
47 Romain Sicard Fra Euskaltel - Euskadi +28
48 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +28
49 Mikel Landa Meana Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +31
50 Jens Debusschere Bel Lotto Belisol Team +32
51 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni Spa Sky Procycling +32
52 Cameron Meyer Aus Orica Greenedge +33
53 Daniel Teklehaimanot Eri Orica Greenedge +33
54 Kevin Seeldraeyers Bel Astana Pro Team +34
55 Andrey Kashechkin Kaz Astana Pro Team +34
56 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff Swe Astana Pro Team +34
57 Nicolas Roche Ire Ag2r La Mondiale +34
58 Assan Bazayev Kaz Astana Pro Team +34
59 Rinaldo Nocentini Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +34
60 John Gadret Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +34
61 Maxime Bouet Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +34
62 Biel Kadri Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +34
63 Egor Silin Rus Astana Pro Team +34
64 Bruno Pires Por Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +34
65 Thomas De Gendt Bel Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +35
66 Rob Ruijgh Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +35
67 Wouter Mol Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +35
68 Rafael Valls Ferri Spa Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +35
69 Tomasz Marczynski Pol Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +35
70 Amets Txurruka Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +37
71 Maciej Bodnar Pol Liquigas-cannondale +41
72 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa Col Liquigas-cannondale +41
73 Eros Capecchi Ita Liquigas-cannondale +41
74 Tiziano Dall'antonia Ita Liquigas-cannondale +41
75 Daniele Ratto Ita Liquigas-cannondale +41
76 Bertjan Lindeman Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +41
77 Cristiano Salerno Ita Liquigas-cannondale +41
78 Imanol Erviti Spa Movistar Team +45
79 John Degenkolb Ger Team Argos - Shimano +47
80 Yohan Bagot Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +47
81 Rudy Molard Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +47
82 Leonardo Fabio Duque Col Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +47
83 Nico Sijmens Bel Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +47
84 David Moncoutie Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +47
85 Simon Clarke Aus Orica Greenedge +53
86 Przemyslaw Niemiec Pol Lampre - Isd +54
87 Damiano Cunego Ita Lampre - Isd +54
88 Morris Possoni Ita Lampre - Isd +54
89 Winner Anacona Gomez Col Lampre - Isd +54
90 Marco Marzano Ita Lampre - Isd +54
91 Tiago Machado Por Radioshack-nissan +55
92 Jan Bakelants Bel Radioshack-nissan +55
93 Maxime Monfort Bel Radioshack-nissan +55
94 Linus Gerdemann Ger Radioshack-nissan +55
95 Markel Irizar Aranburu Spa Radioshack-nissan +55
96 Nacer Bouhanni Fra Fdj-big Mat +57
97 William Bonnet Fra Fdj-big Mat +57
98 Gabriel Rasch Nor Fdj-big Mat +57
99 Rémi Pauriol Fra Fdj-big Mat +57
100 Koen De Kort Net Team Argos - Shimano +59
101 Tom Dumoulin Net Team Argos - Shimano +59
102 Johannes Fröhlinger Ger Team Argos - Shimano +59
103 Vicente Reynes Mimo Spa Lotto Belisol Team +1:00
104 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Spa Andalucia +1:01
105 Adrian Palomares Villaplana Spa Andalucia +1:01
106 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez Spa Andalucia +1:01
107 Jesus Rosendo Prado Spa Andalucia +1:01
108 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea Spa Andalucia +1:01
109 Javier Ramirez Abeja Spa Andalucia +1:01
110 Sergio Carrasco Garcia Spa Andalucia +1:01
111 Javier Chacon Spa Andalucia +1:01
112 Olivier Kaisen Bel Lotto Belisol Team +1:05
113 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:06
114 Maciej Paterski Pol Liquigas-cannondale +1:07
115 Matteo Montaguti Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +1:08
116 Christophe Riblon Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +1:08
117 Gustavo Cesar Veloso Spa Andalucia +1:10
118 Frederik Willems Bel Lotto Belisol Team +1:10
119 Grischa Niermann Ger Rabobank Cycling Team +1:12
120 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel Spa Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:13
121 Mickaël Buffaz Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:17
122 Pieter Weening Net Orica Greenedge +1:17
123 Luis Angel Mate Mardones Spa Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:17
124 Lloyd Mondory Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +1:18
125 Koldo Fernandez Spa Garmin - Sharp +1:27
126 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso Por Caja Rural +1:27
127 Marcos Garcia Spa Caja Rural +1:27
128 Andrew Talansky Uni Garmin - Sharp +1:27
129 David De La Fuente Rasilla Spa Caja Rural +1:27
130 Thomas Peterson Uni Garmin - Sharp +1:27
131 Johan Van Summeren Bel Garmin - Sharp +1:27
132 Antonio Piedra Perez Spa Caja Rural +1:27
133 Hernani Broco Por Caja Rural +1:27
134 Michel Kreder Net Garmin - Sharp +1:27
135 Danail Andonov Petrov Bul Caja Rural +1:27
136 Florent Barle Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:32
137 Ben Gastauer Lux Ag2r La Mondiale +1:35
138 Alexsandr Dyachenko Kaz Astana Pro Team +1:39
139 Daniele Bennati Ita Radioshack-nissan +1:40
140 Frantisek Rabon Cze Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:47
141 Klaas Lodewyck Bel Bmc Racing Team +1:53
142 Ruben Perez Moreno Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:53
143 Ivan Velasco Murillo Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:53
144 Matteo Tosatto Ita Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:58
145 Gert Steegmans Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:01
146 Zdenek Stybar Cze Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:01
147 Matti Breschel Den Rabobank Cycling Team +2:01
148 Stef Clement Net Rabobank Cycling Team +2:01
149 Gatis Smukulis Lat Katusha Team +2:02
150 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil Spa Movistar Team +2:03
151 Sergey Lagutin Uzb Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:05
152 Wesley Sulzberger Aus Orica Greenedge +2:05
153 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +2:10
154 Nicki Sörensen Den Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +2:18
155 Joost Van Leijen Net Lotto Belisol Team +2:18
156 Thierry Hupond Fra Team Argos - Shimano +2:19
157 Julian Dean New Orica Greenedge +2:20
158 Laurent Didier Lux Radioshack-nissan +2:23
159 Hayden Roulston New Radioshack-nissan +2:23
160 Pablo Lastras Garcia Spa Movistar Team +2:23
161 Aitor Galdos Alonso Spa Caja Rural +2:26
162 Ben Swift Gre Sky Procycling +2:29
163 Yukihiro Doi Jap Team Argos - Shimano +2:31
164 Elia Viviani Ita Liquigas-cannondale +2:32
165 Ian Stannard Gre Sky Procycling +2:33
166 Mauro Santambrogio Ita Bmc Racing Team +2:34
167 Arnaud Courteille Fra Fdj-big Mat +2:43
168 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente Spa Caja Rural +2:46
169 Andrey Zeits Kaz Astana Pro Team +2:47
170 Denys Kostyuk Ukr Lampre - Isd +2:52
171 Oleksandr Kvachuk Ukr Lampre - Isd +2:52
172 Danny Pate Uni Sky Procycling +2:53
173 Stephen Cummings Gre Bmc Racing Team +2:54
174 Mauro Da Dalto Ita Liquigas-cannondale +2:58
175 Mitchell Docker Aus Orica Greenedge +3:02
176 Davide Cimolai Ita Lampre - Isd +3:05
177 Christophe Le Mevel Fra Garmin - Sharp +3:05
178 Paolo Tiralongo Ita Astana Pro Team +3:07
179 Davide Vigano Ita Lampre - Isd +3:08
180 Cheng Ji Chi Team Argos - Shimano +3:17
181 Alexandre Geniez Fra Team Argos - Shimano +3:18
182 Simon Geschke Ger Team Argos - Shimano +3:18
183 Pim Ligthart Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +3:25
184 Dominique Rollin Can Fdj-big Mat +3:25
185 Benoît Vaugrenard Fra Fdj-big Mat +3:25
186 Xavier Florencio Cabre Spa Katusha Team +3:40
187 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso Por Caja Rural +3:42
188 Travis Meyer Aus Orica Greenedge +3:47
189 Tony Martin Ger Omega Pharma-quickstep +3:50
190 Grégory Rast Swi Radioshack-nissan +4:00
191 Raymond Kreder Net Garmin - Sharp +4:05
192 Arnold Jeannesson Fra Fdj-big Mat +4:15
193 Martijn Maaskant Net Garmin - Sharp +4:27
194 Thomas Dekker Net Garmin - Sharp +4:31
195 Mikhail Ignatyev Rus Katusha Team +5:30
196 Martijn Keizer Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +11:24
197 David Boucher Fra Fdj-big Mat +13:53

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE