FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'East Java 2012 - Classement général final

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Ivan Tsissaruk KAZ 11:04:04
2 Lee Rodgers GBR Ccn Cycling Team +7
3 Eko Bayu Nur INA +12
4 Hari Fitrianto INA +22
5 Nikita Panassenko KAZ +23
6 Rudy Roque PHI +24
7 Shu Ming Liu TPE Chinese Taipei +31
8 Alireza Asgharzadeh IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +33
9 Alex Clements AUS +50
10 Alexey Lyalko KAZ +1:03
11 Phuchong Sai-udomsil THA Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +1:05
12 Chris Joven PHI +1:05
13 Jimmy Pranata INA +1:06
14 Hossein Alizadeh IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:07
15 Herwin Jaya INA +1:07
16 Mark John Lexer Guevarra PHI +1:07
17 Hariff Salleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +1:27
18 Dmitriy Lukyanov KAZ +1:29
19 Mohd Zamri Saleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +1:39
20 Saeid Safarzadeh IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:40
21 Darren Benson AUS Ccn Cycling Team +1:52
22 Hsu-fan Lee TPE Chinese Taipei +1:54
23 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +1:56
24 Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah MAS +1:57
25 Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +2:49
26 Bambang Suryadi INA +3:49
27 Erik Suprianto INA +4:20
28 Yong Li Ng MAS +4:39
29 Kaswanto Kaswanto INA +4:46
30 Artyom Zakharov KAZ +5:02
31 Siu Wai Ko HKG Hong Kong, China +5:18
32 Lloyd Lucien Reynante PHI +5:19
33 Teddy Adrian INA +5:20
34 Jan Paul Morales PHI +5:21
35 Dani Lesmana INA +5:22
36 Budi Santoso INA +5:22
37 Irish Valenzuela PHI +5:24
38 Rustom Lim PHI +5:24
39 Elmer Navarro PHI +5:30
40 Nicolas Edmundo PHI +5:40
41 Hamed Jannat IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +7:10
42 Burr Ho HKG Hong Kong, China +7:57
43 Chung-chin Chang Chien TPE Chinese Taipei +8:20
44 Sam Mccallum AUS +8:28
45 Muhamad Nur Fatoni INA +8:37
46 Ying Hon Yeung HKG Hong Kong, China +9:06
47 Thum Weng Kin MAS +9:20
48 Yat Wai Chan HKG Hong Kong, China +10:14
49 Mark Bonzo PHI +12:16
50 Danny Pulbrook AUS +12:25
51 Agung Riyanto INA +13:46
52 Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo INA +13:52
53 Hartono Gunawan INA +15:44
54 Yi Hsun Tsai TPE Chinese Taipei +16:39
55 Denver Casuyuran PHI +18:48
56 Hossein Nateghi IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +19:00
57 Maruli Fajar INA +19:05
58 Suhardi Hassan MAS +19:05
59 Ali Ahmad Fallanie MAS +19:05
60 Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +20:00
61 Ka Ming Shiu HKG Hong Kong, China +23:44
62 Ahmad Haidar Anuawar MAS Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +24:02
63 Omar Muhamad Faiz Izzudin MAS +25:31
0 Muhammad I'maadi Abd Aziz BRU Ccn Cycling Team  
0 Akmal Amrun MAS  
0 Jerry Aquino PHI  
0 Nanto Ferry INA  
0 Hanidam Hamidun MAS  
0 Junaidl Bin Hashim SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team  
0 Junrong Ho SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team  
0 Jing Chen Hon MAS  
0 Ronnel Hualda PHI  
0 Ahmad Rifa'ie Johor INA Ccn Cycling Team  
0 Chien I Liao TPE Chinese Taipei  
0 Chang Ee Timothy Lim SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team  
0 Jack Matthews AUS  
0 John Rene Mier PHI  
0 Ronald Oranza PHI  
0 Fito Bakdo Prilanji INA Ccn Cycling Team  
0 Joel Stearnes AUS  
0 Antonius Christopher Tjondrokusumo INA  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE