FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Thaïlande 2013 - Classement 1ère étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Rico Dene Thomas Rogers NZL Synergy Baku Cycling Project 2:45:57
2 Paul Van Der Ploeg AUS +0
3 Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
4 Ahmad Fahrullah Alias MAS Malaysia +0
5 Setthawut Yordsuwan THA Thailand +0
6 Yusuke Hatanaka JPN Shimano Racing Team +0
7 Caleb James Jones AUS Ccn Cycling Team +0
8 Ki Ho Choi HKG Hong Kong, China +0
9 Amir Rusli MAS Malaysia +0
10 William Walker AUS +0
11 Shinpei Fukuda JPN Aisan Racing Team +0
12 Yasuharu Nakajima JPN Aisan Racing Team +0
13 Nawuti Liphongyu THA Thailand +0
14 Yi Hao Tseng TPE Chinese Taipei +0
15 Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi MAS Malaysia +0
16 Connor Mcconvey IRL Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
17 Hariff Salleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +1:04
18 Ronnel Hualda PHI Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines +1:04
19 Alexander Smyth AUS +1:04
20 Douglas Repacholi AUS +1:04
21 Mohd Zamri Saleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +1:04
22 Hayato Yoshida JPN Shimano Racing Team +1:04
23 Thanawut Sanikwathi THA +1:04
24 Heksa Priya Prasetya INA +1:04
25 Ki Seok Lee KOR Ccn Cycling Team +1:04
26 Kazushige Kuboki JPN Matrix Powertag +1:04
27 ðúc Tâm Trinh VIE Vietnam +1:04
28 Chí Hùng Tang VIE Vietnam +1:04
29 Mariusz Wiesiak POL Matrix Powertag +1:04
30 Minh Thuy Bul VIE Vietnam +1:04
31 Kritsada Changpad THA Thailand +1:04
32 Oleksandr Surutkovych UKR Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:04
33 Bradeley Hall AUS +1:04
34 Phuchong Sai-udomsil THA Thailand +1:04
35 Jerry Jr. Aquino PHI Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines +1:04
36 Lex Nederlof NED Ccn Cycling Team +1:04
37 Yuya Komaki JPN Matrix Powertag +1:04
38 Nicki Rasmussen DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +1:04
39 Timur Kazantsev KAZ Kazakhstan +1:04
40 Ho Ting Kwok HKG Hong Kong, China +1:04
41 Tanasak Thanchai THA +1:04
42 Jakapan Ruanpae THA +1:04
43 Konstantin Volik UZB Uzbekistan +1:04
44 Hoàng Sang Nguyên VIE Vietnam +1:04
45 Chun Wing Leung HKG Hong Kong, China +1:04
46 Turakit Boonratanathanakorn THA Thailand +1:04
47 Po Hung Wu TPE Chinese Taipei +1:04
48 Elchin Asadov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:04
49 Ryoma Nonaka JPN Shimano Racing Team +1:04
50 Diyas Shagayev KAZ Kazakhstan +1:04
51 Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal MAS Malaysia +1:04
52 Choon Huat Goh SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +1:04
53 Van Phúc Hô VIE Vietnam +1:04
54 Daiki Yasuhara JPN Matrix Powertag +1:04
55 Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah MAS Malaysia +1:04
56 Baler Ravina PHI Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines +1:04
57 Harvey Sicam PHI Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines +1:04
58 Stepan Astafyev KAZ Kazakhstan +1:04
59 Peter English AUS +1:04
60 Muradjan Halmuratov UZB Uzbekistan +1:04
61 Mark John Lexer Galedo PHI Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines +1:04
62 Tural Isgandarov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:04
63 Hosung Cho KOR Seoul Cycling Team +1:04
64 Edmunds John Hollands AUS +1:04
65 King Wai Cheung HKG Hong Kong, China +1:04
66 King Lok Cheung HKG Hong Kong, China +1:04
67 Carlo Barrendillo AUS +1:04
68 Masahiko Yasui JPN Shimano Racing Team +1:04
69 Joakim Bukdal DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +1:04
70 Won Jae Lee KOR Seoul Cycling Team +1:04
71 Soren Petersen DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +1:04
72 Sea Keong Loh MAS Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +1:04
73 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka JPN Aisan Racing Team +1:04
74 Shotaro Iribe JPN Shimano Racing Team +1:04
75 Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +1:18
76 Kim Do Hyeong KOR Matrix Powertag +1:21
77 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +1:04
78 Hilton Mcmurdo AUS +2:28
79 Kun Hung Hung TPE Chinese Taipei +2:28
80 Seung Kwon Lee KOR Seoul Cycling Team +2:28
81 En Chieh Liu TPE Chinese Taipei +2:28
82 Yusup Abrekov UZB Uzbekistan +2:28
83 Phuchol Sai-udomsin THA +2:28
84 Scott Newman AUS +2:48
85 Do Hyun Ko KOR Seoul Cycling Team +3:35
86 Andrew Williams NZL +3:40
87 Paing Htwe That MYA Myanmar +3:41
88 Phone Aung MYA Myanmar +3:46
89 Emil Warsoe DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +3:57
90 Philip-nicholas Nielsen DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +3:57
91 Vitaliy Marukhin KAZ Kazakhstan +3:57
92 Kirill Mordvintsev KAZ Kazakhstan +3:57
93 Gleb Gorbachev UZB Uzbekistan +3:57
94 Poompat Seehabuntong THA +3:57
95 Nozomu Kimori JPN Aisan Racing Team +3:57
96 Ruslan Karimov UZB Uzbekistan +3:57
97 Thomas Rabou NED Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +3:57
98 Henry Morley AUS +3:57
99 Kyoung Ho Park KOR Seoul Cycling Team +4:02
100 Jake Flynn AUS +9:29
0 Azmi Abd Hadzid BRU Ccn Cycling Team  
0 Rob Gitelis USA Ccn Cycling Team  
0 Ahmad Haidar Anuawar MAS Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team  
0 Zhiming Ryan Chan SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team  
0 Min Yun Li TPE Chinese Taipei  
0 Ko Ko Chit MYA Myanmar  
0 Min Han Min MYA Myanmar  
0 Thi Ha Myo MYA Myanmar  
0 Dylan Pierre Humbert AUS  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE