FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Skive-Lobet 2013 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Patrick Clausen DEN Team Cult Energy 3:41:51
2 Remco Te Brake NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +0
3 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Doltcini - Flanders +0
4 Yoeri Havik NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +0
5 Andris Smirnovs LAT Doltcini - Flanders +0
6 Sondre H Enger NOR Team Plussbank +0
7 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen DEN Team Trefor +0
8 Filip Eidsheim NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +0
9 Magnus Børresen NOR Oneco Cycling Team +0
10 Dennis Jensen DEN +0
11 Jesper Hansen DEN +0
12 Casper Von Folsach DEN Team Trefor +0
13 Johan Svensson SWE J.jensen - Ramirent +0
14 Jesper Odgaard Nielsen DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +0
15 Eric Baumann GER +0
16 Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez ESP Christina Watches - Onfone +0
17 Edvin Wilsson SWE Joker Merida +0
18 Dion Beukeboom NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +0
19 Daniele Aldegheri ITA Christina Watches - Onfone +0
20 Thomas Koep GER Team Stölting +0
21 Oscar Riesebeek NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +0
22 Alexander Mork DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +0
23 Johan Landstrom SWE +0
24 Manuel Bello Calixto USA Start - Trigon Cycling Team +0
25 Stefan Schumacher GER Christina Watches - Onfone +0
26 Michael Reihs DEN Team Cult Energy +0
27 Phillip Schulz GER +0
28 Reijo Puhm EST Estonia +0
29 Alexander Tiedke GER +0
30 Jesper Asselman NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +0
31 Jake Tanner GBR Doltcini - Flanders +0
32 Michael Olsson SWE Team People4you - Unaas Cycling +0
33 Kristian Sobota DEN J.jensen - Ramirent +0
34 Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem NOR Team Plussbank +0
35 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen DEN Concordia Forsikring - Riwal +0
36 Kai Reus NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +0
37 Eamon Lucas Franck USA United States +0
38 Erik Nyqvist SWE Ringeriks - Kraft Look +0
39 Dennis Bakker NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +0
40 Dries Hollanders BEL Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +0
41 Sebastian Balck SWE Christina Watches - Onfone +0
42 Oystein Stake Laengen NOR Oneco Cycling Team +0
43 Jesper Hansen DEN Team Cult Energy +0
44 Jimmi Sorensen DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +0
45 Rick Ottema NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +0
46 Christopher Stevenson SWE Concordia Forsikring - Riwal +0
47 Troels Ronning Vinther DEN Team Cult Energy +16
48 Christian Moberg Jörgensen DEN Team Cult Energy +20
49 Michael Valgren Andersen DEN Team Cult Energy +20
50 Umberto Atzori NED Koga Cycling Team +2:03
51 Christian Bertilsson SWE Team People4you - Unaas Cycling +2:03
52 Emil Andersson SWE +2:03
53 Stefan Olsen DEN +2:03
54 Phil Bauhaus GER Team Stölting +2:03
55 Martin Laas EST Estonia +2:03
56 Nicklas Pedersen DEN +2:03
57 Mikkel Christensen DEN +2:03
58 Frans Leonard Mustaparta NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +2:03
59 Mauricio Frazer ARG Start - Trigon Cycling Team +2:03
60 Hakon Frengstad Berger NOR Ringeriks - Kraft Look +2:03
61 Darijus Dzervus LTU Doltcini - Flanders +2:03
62 Joachim Tolles GER +2:03
63 Mihkel Räim EST Estonia +2:03
64 Emil Warsoe DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +2:03
65 Rasmus Mygind DEN Team Trefor +2:03
66 Marcus Fåglum-karlsson SWE +2:03
67 Jesper Andreasen DEN +2:03
68 Oscar Landa NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +2:03
69 Morten Ollegaard DEN Blue Water Cycling +2:03
70 Martin Lind DEN Concordia Forsikring - Riwal +2:03
71 Martin Olsen NOR Joker Merida +2:03
72 Ibon Zugasti Arrese ESP Start - Trigon Cycling Team +2:03
73 Stig Hemmingsen DEN J.jensen - Ramirent +2:03
74 Heine Hansen DEN +2:03
75 Max Emil Boholm Korner NOR Ringeriks - Kraft Look +2:03
76 Stefan Gaebel GER +2:03
77 Sindre Skjostad Lunke NOR Team Plussbank +2:03
78 Emil Gabrils SWE +2:03
79 Bouke Kuiper NED Koga Cycling Team +2:03
80 Micha Glowatzki GER +2:03
81 Phan åge Haugård NOR Oneco Cycling Team +2:03
82 Christer Jensen NOR Joker Merida +2:03
83 Felix Dehmel GER Team Stölting +2:03
84 Christian Carlsbæk DEN +2:03
85 Daniel Dominguez Barragan ESP Doltcini - Flanders +2:03
86 Alexander Brøchner DEN +2:03
87 Matthias Wiele GER +2:03
88 Krister Hagen NOR Oneco Cycling Team +2:03
89 Peter Koning NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +2:03
90 Jan Oelerich GER Team Stölting +2:03
91 Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit NOR Joker Merida +2:03
92 Fredrik Johansson SWE +2:03
93 Andreas Landa NOR Oneco Cycling Team +2:03
94 Jon Einar Bergsland NOR Oneco Cycling Team +2:03
95 Mads Meyer DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +2:03
96 Thomas Madsen DEN J.jensen - Ramirent +2:03
97 Oskar Nisu EST Estonia +2:03
98 Tyler Magner USA United States +2:03
99 Stephen Leece USA United States +2:03
100 Philip Lindau SWE Team People4you - Unaas Cycling +2:13
101 Daniel Egeland Jarstø NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +2:13
102 Jakob Madsen DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +2:13
103 Frederik Rasmussen DEN +2:24
104 Simon Jacobsen DEN +2:24
105 Andreas Dall-jepsen DEN +2:26
106 Reidar Bohlin Borgersen NOR Joker Merida +2:26
107 Thomas Nesset Brahushi NOR Ringeriks - Kraft Look +2:26
108 Robert Pölder SWE Team People4you - Unaas Cycling +2:30
109 Nick Stopler NED Koga Cycling Team +2:32
110 Kasper Jensen DEN +2:43
111 Lars Vierbergen NED Koga Cycling Team +2:56
112 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +3:02
113 Björn Schröder GER Team Stölting +3:06
114 Jesper Morkov DEN Team Trefor +5:46
0 Martin Mortensen DEN Concordia Forsikring - Riwal  
0 Martin Herbæk Grøn DEN Concordia Forsikring - Riwal  
0 Michael Berling DEN Concordia Forsikring - Riwal  
0 Philip-nicholas Nielsen DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard  
0 Jordan Kerby AUS Christina Watches - Onfone  
0 Mark Sehested Pedersen DEN Blue Water Cycling  
0 Mathias Møller Nielsen DEN Blue Water Cycling  
0 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Blue Water Cycling  
0 Jacob Kjeldsen DEN Blue Water Cycling  
0 Christian Jersild Jensen DEN Blue Water Cycling  
0 Søren Kragh Andersen DEN Team Trefor  
0 Frederik Plesner DEN Team Trefor  
0 Nicolai Steensen DEN J.jensen - Ramirent  
0 Mathias Lisson DEN J.jensen - Ramirent  
0 Tord Andre Sundhagen NOR Froy - Bianchi  
0 Morten Renslo Sandvik NOR Froy - Bianchi  
0 Elias Angell Spikseth NOR Froy - Bianchi  
0 Eivind Ekeli NOR Froy - Bianchi  
0 Anders Christiansen DEN  
0 Jonas Ingerslev DEN  
0 Morten Gadgaard DEN  
0 Søren Sølvsten DEN  
0 Linus Dahlberg SWE Team People4you - Unaas Cycling  
0 Jo Kogstad Ringheim NOR Team People4you - Unaas Cycling  
0 Kristoffer Wormsen NOR Ringeriks - Kraft Look  
0 Sindre Eid Hermansen NOR Ringeriks - Kraft Look  
0 Kristian Dyrnes NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley  
0 David Van Eerd NED Start - Trigon Cycling Team  
0 Steve Schets BEL Doltcini - Flanders  
0 Morten Morland NOR Team Plussbank  
0 Amund Grøndahl Jansen NOR Team Plussbank  
0 Lorents Ola Aasvold NOR Team Plussbank  
0 Nils Politt GER Team Stölting  
0 Endrik Puntso EST Estonia  
0 Rigo Räim EST Estonia  
0 Oskar Svendsen NOR Joker Merida  
0 Christoph Pfingsten GER Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks  
0 Huub Duyn NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks  
0 Erik Lahm DEN  
0 Andreas Høst DEN  
0 Simon Galle SWE  
0 Isac Lundgren SWE  
0 Petter Persson SWE  
0 Peter Carlsson SWE  
0 Andreas Thell SWE  
0 Anders Dahlberg SWE  
0 Joakim Aleheim SWE  
0 Ove Nilsson SWE  
0 Ludvig Bengtsson SWE  
0 Jesper Johansson SWE  
0 Nils Penton SWE  
0 Marcus Persson SWE  
0 Mattias Brolin SWE  
0 Jesper Dahlström SWE  
0 Fredrik Frykberg SWE  
0 Jesper Larsson SWE  
0 Jocke Bernström SWE  
0 Jan Deutschmann GER  
0 Phillip Müller GER  
0 Thomas Radermacher GER  
0 Jarkko Niemi FIN  
0 Olli Teivaala FIN  
0 Pasi Pyykönen FIN  
0 Henri Järvinen FIN  
0 Roope Nurmi FIN  
0 Gregory Daniel USA United States  
0 Alexandre Darville USA United States  
0 Connor Oleary USA United States  
0 Florian Schröder GER  
0 Mark Petersen DEN  
0 Rasmus Roesgarth DEN  
0 Christian Andreassen DEN  
0 Rasmus Juliussen DEN  
0 Emil Dam Sørensen DEN  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES